4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

345 - Flats for Sale in Navjeevan Nirman Harmony, Lullanagar Pune | NoBroker

4+ BHK Apartment In Nyati Elenor For Sale In Camp

Nyati Elenor  Dhorvadi, Camp, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.8 Crores
₹15,539 per sq.ft.
3.9 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,376 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Nyati Elenor For Sale  In Camp1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreCityPride

4 BHK Apartment In Parulekarkale Saam For Sale In Mukund Nagar

Parulekarkale Saam  Mukund Nagar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.55 Crores
₹12,885 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,979 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Parulekarkale Saam For Sale  In Mukund Nagar1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

3 BHK Apartment In Tej Nova For Sale In Bhavani Peth

Tej Nova  Next to New Life Centre High School,Swargate,Bhavani Peth, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹13,145 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,092 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

3 BHK Apartment In Beams And Shine The Crown For Sale In Gultekdi

Beams And Shine The Crown  Beams The Crown, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹11,194 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,546 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

3 BHK Apartment In Rainbow Trishala For Sale In Gultekadi

Rainbow Trishala  Gultekadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411037
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.21 Crores
₹14,017 per sq.ft.
1.84 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,290 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterAlka Talkies

4 BHK Apartment In Beams And Shine The Crown For Sale In Gultekdi

Beams And Shine The Crown  Beams The Crown, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.29 Crores
₹11,202 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,937 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Stellar Silverbell For Sale In Gultekdi

Stellar Silverbell  Gultekdi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.56 Crores
₹12,019 per sq.ft.
1.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,130 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Majestique Ephelia For Sale In Nibm

Majestique Ephelia  Ephelia Phase 2,kondhwa khurd,Kondhwa Khurd,pune,411048
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.25 Crores
₹10,613 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,120 sqft
Builtup
1/16
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Nyati Elenor For Sale In Camp

Nyati Elenor  Dhorvadi, Camp, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.8 Crores
₹15,718 per sq.ft.
3.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,690 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Nyati Elenor For Sale In Camp

Nyati Elenor  Dhorvadi, Camp, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.8 Crores
₹16,819 per sq.ft.
2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,854 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Goel Ganga Satellite For Sale In Wanowrie

Goel Ganga Satellite  Wanowrie, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.53 Crores
₹8,557 per sq.ft.
2.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,294 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Suyog Navkaar For Sale In Gultekadi

Suyog Navkaar  Gultekadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.43 Crores
₹9,658 per sq.ft.
1.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,516 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

3 BHK Apartment In Sudhir Mandke Advantage Homes For Sale In Bibwewadi

Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterAlka Talkies

1 BHK Apartment In Mainland The Capital For Sale In Bibwewadi

Mainland The Capital  Bibwewadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹19,939 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
652 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Bhakti Panache For Sale In Gultekadi

Mahavir Bhakti Panache  Gultekadi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹12,913 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,665 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Builtwell Anmol For Sale In Gultekadi

Builtwell Anmol  Gultekadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,765 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieDeenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterAlka Talkies

2 BHK Apartment In Unity Splendour For Sale In Wanowrie

Unity Splendour  Wanowrie, Wanowrie, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81 Lacs
₹7,118 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,138 sqft
Builtup
1/3

4 BHK Apartment In Goel Ganga Satellite For Sale In Wanowrie

Goel Ganga Satellite  Wanowrie, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.05 Crores
₹8,562 per sq.ft.
2.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,730 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Majestique Biznow For Sale In Kondhwa

Majestique Biznow  Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,626 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
981 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreCityPride

2 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Reina For Sale In Kondhwa

Kohinoor Reina  opp fakhri hills behind prime hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4 BHK Apartment In Solitaire World One For Sale In Bibwewadi

Solitaire World One  Solitaire World, Survey No. 578, Hissa No. 1 /2 & 1/3, Village, Bibwewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411037
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹19,410 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,576 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Bank Auction Property - Arihant Elite For Sale In Wanwadi

Bank Auction Property - Arihant Elite  Near Wanwadi Corner Bus stop, Divya Nagar., Wanwadi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicCityPride

2 BHK Apartment In Concrete Sunshine Residency For Sale In Lulla Nagar

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,246 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
976 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterCityPride

2 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Bhakti Panache For Sale In Gultekadi

Mahavir Bhakti Panache  Gultekadi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹11,934 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Builtwell Anmol For Sale In Gultekadi

Builtwell Anmol  Gultekadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹11,726 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,663 sqft
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Navjeevan nirman harmony without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Navjeevan nirman harmony, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Navjeevan nirman harmony?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Navjeevan nirman harmony.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Navjeevan nirman harmony?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Navjeevan nirman harmony is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Navjeevan nirman harmony?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Navjeevan nirman harmony. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!