4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

103 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Lullanagar , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Lullanagar , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Builtwell Anmol For Sale In Gultekadi

Builtwell Anmol  Gultekadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,765 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Builtwell Anmol For Sale  In Gultekadi1/5
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieDeenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterAlka Talkies

2 BHK Apartment In Unity Splendour For Sale In Wanowrie

Unity Splendour  Wanowrie, Wanowrie, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81 Lacs
₹7,118 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,138 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Unity Splendour For Sale  In Wanowrie1/3
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreCityPride

2 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Reina For Sale In Kondhwa

Kohinoor Reina  opp fakhri hills behind prime hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Concrete Sunshine Residency For Sale In Lulla Nagar

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,246 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
976 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterCityPride

2 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Bhakti Panache For Sale In Gultekadi

Mahavir Bhakti Panache  Gultekadi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹11,934 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

2 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Reina For Sale In Kondhwa

Kohinoor Reina  Opposite, Fakhri Hills, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹11,039 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sudhir Mandke Advantage Homes For Sale In Bibwewadi

Not under loan
84 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterAlka Talkies

2 BHK Apartment In Radiant Paradise For Sale In Wanowrie

Radiant Paradise  near Clover Village, Wanowrie
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹10,266 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,315 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North

2 BHK Apartment In Bramha Avenue For Sale In Kondhwa

Bramha Avenue  NIBM Road, Kondhwa, Pune-411048, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,277 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,168 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterCityPride

2 BHK Apartment In Esclare Royale For Sale In Kharadi

Esclare Royale   Esclare royal housing society Kharadi Pune Maharashtra INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹13,786 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
943 sqft
Builtup
1/19
West
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexPuldeshpande GardenTULSI MEDICAL

2 BHK Apartment In Radiant Paradise For Sale In Wanwadi

Radiant Paradise  Radiant Paradise Radiant Paradise Society Park 2 near Clover Village, Wanowrie Pune, Maharashtra 411040, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹7,831 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,660 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North

2 BHK Apartment In Pundol Apartment For Sale In Katad Khana

Pundol Apartment  MG Road, New Modikhana, Katad Khana, Pune, Maharashtra 411001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Heights For Sale In Kondhwa

Royal Heights  Bhagyoday Nagar, Near Hazrat Fatima Tuz Zohra Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹2,273 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Gulmohar Habitat , Wanowrie For Sale In Wanowrie

Gulmohar Habitat , Wanowrie  Salunke Vihar Road, Borade Nagar, Wanowrie, Pune, Maharashtra 411040
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹7,679 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,146 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Suyog Laher For Sale In Kondhwa

Kondhwa, Pune, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreCityPride

2 BHK Apartment In Zam Zam Heighs For Sale In Kondhwa

ZAM ZAM HEIGHS  FVCJ+MFH, Bhagyaodaya Nagar, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mantri Estate For Sale In Salisbury Park

Mantri Estate  FVVF WG7, Yasin Jug Dargah Path, Salisbury Park, Gultekadi,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,632 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

2 BHK Flat In Poonam Apartment For Sale In Bibvewadi

Ramyanagari Housing Society,Near Kalyan Bhel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹14,545 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterAlka Talkies

2 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Reina For Sale In Kondhwa

Kohinoor Reina  Behind Prime Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
91 Lacs
₹12,727 per sq.ft.
52,156/Month
Estimated EMI
715 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Kumar Park Infinia For Sale In Phursungi

Gurudatta Nagar, Phursungi, Pune, Maharashtra 412308
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹8,108 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

2 BHK Apartment In Ak Apartment For Sale In Kondhwa

Ak apartment  Khan Building (Royal Court), Bhagyoday Nagar Rd, Bhagyoday Nagar, Shreehans Nagar, Kondhwa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹2,778 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In New Era Society For Sale In Gultekadi

New Era Society Market Yard
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,600 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kalpana Apartment For Sale In Bhavani Peth

KALPANA APARTMENT  Hidayatulla Rd near Azam Campus
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹10,370 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Commute Friendly
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Millenium Park For Sale In Kondhwa

Millenium Park  Indrayani Randive Rd Near Aai Mata Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Arihant Garden For Sale In Talegaon Dhabhade

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,425 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
791 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Navjeevan nirman harmony without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Navjeevan nirman harmony, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Navjeevan nirman harmony?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Navjeevan nirman harmony.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Navjeevan nirman harmony?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Navjeevan nirman harmony is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Navjeevan nirman harmony?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Navjeevan nirman harmony. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!