4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

309 - Flats for Sale in MIDC Pune | Apartments for Sale in MIDC Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Bhumi Silverrio For Sale In Chikhali

Bhumi Silverrio  Near Laxmi Chowk, Jadhav Wadi,Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
68 Lacs
₹6,634 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Bhumi Silverrio For Sale  In Chikhali1/18
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkSahil Om ParkBLOCK-CSpine road choupati

1 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam Hamara For Sale In Moshi

Aishwaryam Hamara  Aishwaryam Hamara Moshi Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
39 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Aishwaryam Hamara For Sale  In Moshi
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mantra Moments For Sale In Moshi

Mantra Moments  Moshi-Chikali Road, Moshi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹6,843 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
833 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSahil Om ParkMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadDheeraj International School, Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Gandharva Excellencee For Sale In Moshi

Gandharva Excellencee  GANDHARV EXCELLENCE, MIDC, Moshi, Pune, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411070
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59 Lacs
₹5,900 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkSahil Om ParkMVFP+PCGSpine road choupatiDheeraj International School, Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Silver Oaks Co-op Housing Society Ltd For Sale In Moshi

Silver Oaks Co-Op Housing Society LTD  Dehu - alandi Silver Oaks Co-Op Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/18
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkSahil Om ParkBLOCK-CSpine road choupatiDheeraj International School, Pune

2 BHK Flat In St Kanwar Ram Palacio Phase 1, Moshi For Sale In St Kanwar-ram Palacio Phase-1

dehu-alandi road, near zudio
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
56 Lacs
₹6,747 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Yogesh Gandharva Excellence Project 2 For Sale In Borhade Wadi

Yogesh Gandharva Excellence Project 2  Moshi, Sanjay Gandhi Nagar, Borhade Wadi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹6,098 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
656 sqft
Builtup
North

2 BHK Apartment In St Kanwar Ram Palacio Phase 2 For Sale In Chikali

ST Kanwar Ram Palacio Phase 2  Laxmi Chowk,Dehu - Alandi Road, Jadhav Wadi, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra-411062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,393 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
834 sqft
Builtup
1/42
West

2 BHK Apartment In Mantra Moments For Sale In Moshi

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹6,132 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
897 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Krystal City Pearl For Sale In Moshi

Krystal City Pearl  Dehu - Alandi Rd, MIDC, Chikhali, Pune, Maharashtra 411062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
64.5 Lacs
₹7,780 per sq.ft.
36,967/Month
Estimated EMI
829 sqft
Builtup
1/19
West

2 BHK Apartment In Saheel Fortune Park, Moshi For Sale In Moshi

Saheel Fortune Park, Moshi  MIDC, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,286 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
1/30

2 BHK Apartment In Pristine Greens, Moshi For Sale In Moshi

Pristine Greens, Moshi  Moshi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹6,224 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
964 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam Hamara For Sale In Moshi

Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹5,970 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Silver 9 For Sale In Moshi

Silver 9  Pristine Greens Road, B.A, Swadesha, Moshi, Pune, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411070, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46.5 Lacs
₹8,172 per sq.ft.
26,651/Month
Estimated EMI
569 sqft
Builtup
1/35

1 BHK Flat In Aishwaryam Hamara For Sale In Moshi

near snbp school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
33 Lacs
₹6,203 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
532 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam Hamara For Sale In Chikhali

Aishwaryam Hamara  GAT No 94, Dehu - Alandi Rd, near SNBP International School, Jadhav Wadi, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/22
West

3 BHK Flat In Aishwaryam Hamara For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Near SNBP International School, Jadhav Wadi, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Mantra Moments For Sale In Moshi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,224 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
964 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Mantra Moments For Sale In Moshi

Mantra Moments  Near Dehu-Alandi Road, Borhadewadi,Moshi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,105 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
819 sqft
Builtup
1/29

1 BHK Apartment In Mantra Moments For Sale In Moshi

Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,486 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
638 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSahil Om ParkBLOCK-CAlandi RoadDheeraj International School, Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Mantra Moments For Sale In Moshi

Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹5,220 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
862 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Yogesh Gandharva Excellence Project 2 For Sale In Moshi

Yogesh Gandharva Excellence Project 2  Yogesh Gandharva Excellence Project 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Mantra Moments For Sale In Moshi

Mantra Moments   Near domino?s pizza moshi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Flat In Indra Danush Society For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad,

MIDC, Moshi near D Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Aishwaryam Hamara, Pimpri-chinchwad For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
44 Lacs
₹5,752 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
765 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Midc without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Midc, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Midc?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Midc.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Midc?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Midc is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Midc?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Midc. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!