4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

21 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in MIDC , Pune | 3 BHK Apartments in MIDC , Pune

3 BHK Flat In Aishwaryam Hamara For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Near SNBP International School, Jadhav Wadi, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Aishwaryam Hamara For Sale  In Pimpri-chinchwad1/2
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkSahil Om ParkBLOCK-CSpine road choupati

3 BHK Apartment In Gandharva Excellencee For Sale In Moshi

Gandharva Excellencee  Dehu - Alandi Rd, MIDC, Moshi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Gandharva Excellencee For Sale  In Moshi1/18
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkSahil Om ParkMVFP+PCGSpine road choupatiDheeraj International School, Pune

3 BHK Apartment In Pristine Greens For Sale In Moshi

Pristine Greens  Phase 2, E Building, Pristine Greens, Phase 2, Moshi, Pune, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹6,559 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,296 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkSahil Om ParkBLOCK-CSpine road choupatiDheeraj International School, Pune

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹5,233 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South

3 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam Hamara For Sale In Moshi

Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹5,753 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
817 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam Hamara For Sale In Aishwaryam Hamara

Aishwaryam Hamara  Gat no.94 Dehu - Alandi Rd, next to SNBP Internationa school, Chikhali Pune, Maharashtra 412114 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹5,508 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
817 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Royal Star Star Vie For Sale In Moshi

Under Loan
96 Lacs
₹5,260 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,825 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSahil Om ParkMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadDheeraj International School, Pune

3 BHK Apartment In Royal Star Star Vie For Sale In Moshi

Not under loan
73.31 Lacs
₹4,997 per sq.ft.
42,017/Month
Estimated EMI
1,467 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Aishwaryam Hamara For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹6,118 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/19
West

3 BHK Apartment In Gandharva Excellencee For Sale In Gandharv Excellence Wing-h, Gandharv Excellence, Midc, Moshi, Pune, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105, India

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,308 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mantra Moments For Sale In Moshi

Mantra Moments  Moshi-Chikali Road, Moshi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹6,403 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
937 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSahil Om ParkMVFP+PCGSpine road choupatiDheeraj International School, Pune

3 BHK Apartment In Pristine Greens For Sale In Moshi

Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹7,831 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
996 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Pristine Greens, Moshi For Sale In Moshi

Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Gandharva Excellencee For Sale In Moshi

Gandharva Excellencee  Behind New Moshi Grand Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
98 Lacs
₹6,533 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/19
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Gandharv Excellence For Sale In Moshi

Dehu Alandi Rd, Tupe Vasti,near Mantra Moments
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹5,969 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,089 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Pristine Greens For Sale In Moshi

Pristine Greens  Wing, BA Swadesha 802-E, MIDC, Moshi Pune, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411070 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹7,831 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
996 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West

3 BHK Apartment In Bhumi Silveriio For Sale In Chikhali

Under Loan
1 Crore
₹10,460 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
956 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Star Vie For Sale In Star Vie

Star vie  STAR VIE, MIDC, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,545 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,533 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Pristine Greens For Sale In Moshi

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,308 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
West

3 BHK Apartment In Parshwa Palazzo For Sale In Chikhali

Parshwa Palazzo   Chikhali, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79.94 Lacs
₹5,551 per sq.ft.
45,817/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Midc without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Midc, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Midc?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Midc.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Midc?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Midc is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Midc?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Midc. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!