4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

44 - Flats for Sale in Marvel Sai Aangan , Dhansar Mumbai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Mahaavir Exotique For Sale In Kharghar

Mahaavir Exotique  Near Reliance -Near Raja Prasenjeet Public School & Junior College, Rohinjan Turbhe Rohinjan Rd, Rohinjan,Kharghar,Mumbai BP Gas Station,Turbhe Rohinjan Rd, Rohinjan,Kharghar,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83.33 Lacs
₹8,717 per sq.ft.
47,760/Month
Estimated EMI
956 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mahaavir Exotique For Sale  In Kharghar1/15
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Shamiyana RestaurantAdhiraj Samyama Tower 1B

2 BHK Apartment In Mahaavir Exotique For Sale In Kharghar

Mahaavir Exotique  Mahaavir Exotique upper Kharghar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79.5 Lacs
₹9,342 per sq.ft.
45,565/Month
Estimated EMI
851 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mahaavir Exotique For Sale  In Kharghar1/5
Parking
Nearby: Jalvayu Vihar Bus StopHealthspringReza GrandeurShamiyana Restaurant, KhargharGloaming Bird Pre School

4+ BHK Apartment In Today Royal Aikyam For Sale In Upper Kharghar

Today Royal Aikyam  Near to Jyothis Care Centre, Rohinjan, Upper Kharghar, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹5,774 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,905 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jalvayu Vihar Bus StopHealthspringSurya PrabhaShamiyana Restaurant, KhargharGloaming Bird Pre School

1 BHK Apartment In Mahaavir Exotique For Sale In Kharghar

Mahaavir Exotique  Mahaavir Exotique
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51 Lacs
₹12,028 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
424 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Sector 35 KhargharMax hospitalReza GrandeurShamiyana Restaurant, KhargharGloaming Bird Pre School

2 BHK Apartment In Saiyogi Residency For Sale In Kharghar

Saiyogi Residency  Near Olive Dhaba, Adivali, Kharghar, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63.5 Lacs
₹6,401 per sq.ft.
36,394/Month
Estimated EMI
992 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Mahape GaonMax hospitalReza GrandeurShamiyana Restaurant, KhargharGloaming Bird Pre School
1.2 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Today Global Oxyfresh Anandam For Sale In 33vg+3rm, Rohinjan, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410208, India

Today Global OxyFresh Anandam  Near Amandoot Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹11,290 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Jalvayu Vihar Bus StopHealthspringArm AvenueShamiyana Restaurant, KhargharGloaming Bird Pre School

2 BHK Apartment In Mahaavir Exotique Camellias For Sale In Kharghar

Mahaavir Exotique Camellias  Mahaavir Exotique, Rohinjan, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
84 Lacs
₹8,842 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Proviso Atlantis For Sale In Adhivali

Sai Proviso Atlantis  Near Serena Dhaba, Adhivali, Upper Kharghar, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹7,539 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
902 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Empyrean SchoolMax hospitalArihant AmodiniShamiyana Restaurant, KhargharBHAGAT SUPER MARKET

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Proviso Atlantis For Sale In Adhivali

Sai Proviso Atlantis  Near Gazibo Dhaba, Adhivali, Navi Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹7,535 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
637 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
South-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Ocean City For Sale In Dahisar

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,550 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
458 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Kalyan PhataAtlanta EnclaveJumbokingGloaming Bird Pre SchoolFood mall super market

2 BHK Flat In Ambika Niwas For Sale In Rohinjan

Panvel Rd near indu Medical And General Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Upvan For Sale In Shahpur

33WH+MQF, Pisarve, Shahpur, Dharana Camp
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Sector 35 KhargharTATA MEMORIAL HOSPITALSimran SapphireShamiyana Restaurant, KhargharGloaming Bird Pre School

1 RK Apartment In Shreemangal Naman Residency For Sale In Dhansar

Under Loan
19 Lacs
₹6,960 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
273 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Mahape GaonTATA MEMORIAL HOSPITALAtlanta EnclaveJumbokingGloaming Bird Pre School

1 RK Apartment In Riddhi Siddhi Complex For Sale In Panvel

Riddhi siddhi complex  Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Kolkhe, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymSparsh Hospital.MapleX

1 RK Flat In Parshwa Gruh Apartment For Sale In Nighu

Parshwa Gruh Nirman Llp Mera Ghar Nighu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Manglam Apartment For Sale In Kharghar

Manglam Apartment  Today Mangalam Sales Office, Kharghar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹9,502 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
442 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Shreemangal Naman Residency For Sale In 435h+gqg, Panvel Rd, Sector 2e, Kalamboli, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400612, India

Shreemangal Naman Residency  Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410208
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Sector 35 KhargharMax hospitalSimran SapphireJumbokingGloaming Bird Pre School

2 BHK Apartment In Shreemangal Naman Residency For Sale In Panvel

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Today Mangalam For Sale In Kharghar

Today Mangalam  Near Ryan Warehouse,33XH+6H9 Today Mangalam Sales Office, Kharghar, Dhansar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410208
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Dev Smrushi Chs For Sale In Mumbra

near Avishkar crest
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹10,087 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North
Parking
Nearby: Kalyan PhataPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiJHCC Mothi Desai GroundAtlanta EnclaveJumboking

2 BHK Flat In Saicha Apartment For Sale In Panvel

Dharnacamp near Bank Of Baroda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Sector 35 KhargharMax hospitalReza GrandeurJumbokingGloaming Bird Pre School

1 BHK Apartment In Today Mangalam, Kharghar For Sale In Kharghar

Today Mangalam, Kharghar  Dhansar, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410208
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Aangan For Sale In Dhansar

Sai Aangan  Near Taloza Tolnaka
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
26 Lacs
₹4,860 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Mera Ghar For Sale In Thane

Mera Ghar  Mera Ghar , Dahisar - Waklan Rd, Maharashtra 421204
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Today Mangalam For Sale In Kharghar

Today Mangalam  Today Mangalam Kharghar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹12,535 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
359 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Marvel sai aangan without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Marvel sai aangan , they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Marvel sai aangan ?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Marvel sai aangan .

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Marvel sai aangan ?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Marvel sai aangan is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Marvel sai aangan ?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Marvel sai aangan . With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!