4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

259 - Flats for Sale in Today Mangalam, Kharghar Mumbai | NoBroker

1 BHK Apartment In Today Mangalam For Sale In Kharghar

Today Mangalam  Near Ryan Warehouse,33XH+6H9 Today Mangalam Sales Office, Kharghar, Dhansar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410208
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Today Mangalam For Sale  In Kharghar1/5
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sector 35 KhargharMax hospitalReza GrandeurShamiyana Restaurant, KhargharGloaming Bird Pre School

1 BHK Apartment In Today Mangalam For Sale In Kharghar

Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹13,750 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Today Mangalam For Sale  In Kharghar1/13
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Sector 35 KhargharTATA MEMORIAL HOSPITALSimran SapphireShamiyana Restaurant, KhargharGloaming Bird Pre School

1 BHK Apartment In Today Mangalam For Sale In Dhansar

Today Mangalam  Dhansar, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410208
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹12,535 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
359 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Today Mangalam, Kharghar For Sale In Kharghar

Today Mangalam, Kharghar  Dhansar, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410208
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹6,563 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
579 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Today Mangalam For Sale In Dhansar

today mangalam   todaymangal nearhp petrolpump
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
46 Lacs
₹11,500 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Sector 35 KhargharMax hospitalReza GrandeurJumbokingGloaming Bird Pre School

1 BHK Apartment In Today Mangalam For Sale In Kharghar

Today Mangalam  Today Mangalam Kharghar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹12,535 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
359 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Paradise Sai Platinum For Sale In Kharghar

Paradise Sai Platinum  Near Valley Shilp, Sector 36, Kharghar, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.06 Crores
₹11,047 per sq.ft.
60,466/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: KhargharHealthspringSector 11 KhargharSurya PrabhaShamiyana Restaurant, Kharghar

3 BHK Apartment In Paradise Sai Platinum For Sale In Kharghar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.73 Crores
₹10,918 per sq.ft.
98,867/Month
Estimated EMI
1,580 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Marvel Sai Shanti Park For Sale In Taloja

Marvel Sai Shanti Park  Sai Shanti Park Anand building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Parking
Nearby: Sector 35 KhargharTATA MEMORIAL HOSPITALSimran SapphireShamiyana Restaurant, KhargharEuroKids Preschool Opp.Navade Road Station, Best Kindergarten in Navade

1 BHK Apartment In Today Global Oxyfresh Anandam, Kharghar For Sale In Kharghar

Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹11,207 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jalvayu Vihar Bus StopHealthspringSurya PrabhaShamiyana Restaurant, KhargharGloaming Bird Pre School

2 BHK Flat In Valley Shilp For Sale In Kharghar

Front of Harmony School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
92 Lacs
₹9,684 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
North

2 BHK Flat In Cidco Valley Shilp For Sale In Taloja

Jagruteshwar shiv mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,491 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Cidco Valley Shilp Karghar For Sale In Kharghar

Cidco Valley Shilp karghar  Sector 37, Kharghar, near Valley Shilp Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹9,960 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,510 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Anand Dham For Sale In Taloja

Panvel Rd,near Jio-bp
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹10,242 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
537 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Jalvayu Vihar Bus StopHealthspringSurya PrabhaShamiyana Restaurant, KhargharAakash Institute, Kharghar

3 BHK Apartment In Apex Nova 10 Elegance For Sale In Kharghar

Apex Nova 10 Elegance  Near Amandoot Metro Station, Sector 37, Kharghar, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.99 Crores
₹11,378 per sq.ft.
1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,749 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: RoadpaliHealthspringSector 11 KhargharBhoomi GardeniaShamiyana Restaurant, Kharghar

4 BHK Apartment In Apex Nova 10 Elegance For Sale In Kharghar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.05 Crores
₹12,488 per sq.ft.
2.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,243 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Shradha The Greens For Sale In Taloja

Sai Shradha The Greens  Near Metro Shed,Taloja Phase -1,Taloja,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,963 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
587 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: RoadpaliHealthspringSurya PrabhaShamiyana Restaurant, KhargharEuroKids Preschool Opp.Navade Road Station, Best Kindergarten in Navade

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Shradha The Greens For Sale In Taloja

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40.35 Lacs
₹4,963 per sq.ft.
23,126/Month
Estimated EMI
813 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Mahaavir Exotique For Sale In Kharghar

Mahaavir Exotique  Mahaavir Exotique upper Kharghar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79.5 Lacs
₹9,342 per sq.ft.
45,565/Month
Estimated EMI
851 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jalvayu Vihar Bus StopHealthspringReza GrandeurShamiyana Restaurant, KhargharGloaming Bird Pre School

2 BHK Apartment In Today Global Oxyfresh Anandam For Sale In Rohinjan

Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Upvan For Sale In Shahpur

33WH+MQF, Pisarve, Shahpur, Dharana Camp
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Flat In Arihant Clan Aalishan For Sale In Arihant Aalishan Kharghar

next to Adhiraj Capital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹17,296 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
503 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: RoadpaliHealthspringSurya PrabhaShamiyana Restaurant, KhargharAakash Institute, Kharghar

2 BHK Apartment In Valley Shilp For Sale In Kharghar

Valley Shilp  Valley Shilp Rd sector 36 Kharghar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹10,952 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/35
Posh Society
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Ellora Rainbow Life For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Ellora Rainbow Life  Near Khaimah Dhaba, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.23 Crores
₹11,101 per sq.ft.
70,496/Month
Estimated EMI
1,108 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North
Parking
Nearby: Jalvayu Vihar Bus StopHealthspringSurya PrabhaShamiyana Restaurant, KhargharEuroKids Preschool Opp.Navade Road Station, Best Kindergarten in Navade

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Today mangalam without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Today mangalam, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Today mangalam?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Today mangalam.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Today mangalam?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Today mangalam is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Today mangalam?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Today mangalam. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!