nbrank,desc
0 - Flats for Sale in Nariman Point Mumbai | Apartments for Sale in Nariman Point Mumbai
Showing properties near your searched localities
1 BHK Apartment In Free Press House For Sale In Nariman Point, Mumbai
Free Press House Kausa near S.K.Residency
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹3,010 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
598 sqft
Builtup

Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1 RK Flat In Mahatma Phule Society For Sale In Nariman Point
Nariman Point, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400021
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹23,438 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup

North
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Ivanhoe Apartment For Sale In Nariman Point
Ivanhoe Apartment Ivanhoe, Opp. Sachivalaya Gymkhana, facing Mantralaya, General Bhosle Marg, Mumbai - 400021
Not under loan₹
₹22 Crores
₹1,00,000 per sq.ft.
₹12.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
4 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Churchgate
maharshi karve rd near Mantralaya Mumbai
Not under loan₹
₹14 Crores
₹55,446 per sq.ft.
₹8.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,525 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1 RK Flat In Bhuranu Manzik For Sale In Burhani Manzil
Burhani Manzil
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹36,111 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
180 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Bhandus Court For Sale In Colaba
Bhandus Court 1st Pasta Lane
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹43,478 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Vasant Vilas, Colaba For Sale In Colaba
Colaba Causeway
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sukh Nivas For Sale In Colaba
Sukh Nivas Colaba Market
Not under loan₹
₹2.65 Crores
₹24,091 per sq.ft.
₹1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Sunflower Cuff Parade For Sale In Cuffe Parade
GD Somani Rd
Not under loan₹
₹6.2 Crores
₹49,600 per sq.ft.
₹3.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
1 BHK Flat For Sale In Colaba
standalone building, Lala Nigam Rd, near Colaba Restaurant
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Sea Lord, Cuffe Parade For Sale In Colaba
Near Cuffe Parade, Mumbai
Under Loan₹
₹5.75 Crores
₹56,152 per sq.ft.
₹3.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,024 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-West
Parking
1 RK Flat In Vijaydeep Chs For Sale In Colaba
Colaba Causeway Near Strand Cinema
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹47,222 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
180 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Dar Ul Khalil, Colaba For Sale In Colaba
Dar Ul Khalil, Colaba Colaba, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400001
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹50,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Jolly Maker Apartment For Sale In Cuffe Parade
Jolly Maker Apartment GD Somani Rd, Chamundeshwari Nagar, Cuffe Parade, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400005
Not under loan₹
₹16 Crores
₹74,941 per sq.ft.
₹9.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,135 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Monica Apartments For Sale In Cuffe Parade
Monica Apartments Cuffe Parade, Mumbai
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹45,833 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Bathrooms
None
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Iris Apartment For Sale In Cuffe Parade
Iris Apartment Iris Apartment
Not under loan₹
₹6.1 Crores
₹39,052 per sq.ft.
₹3.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,562 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Apartment In Iris Apartment Cuffe Parade For Sale In Cuffe Parade
Iris Apartment Cuffe Parade Iris Apartment
Not under loan₹
₹13 Crores
₹41,600 per sq.ft.
₹7.45 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,125 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Mehrdad Chs For Sale In Colaba
Mehrdad CHS Mehrdad CHS
Not under loan₹
₹6.7 Crores
₹69,792 per sq.ft.
₹3.84 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Colaba For Sale In Colaba
Arthur Bunder Rd Near Fariyas Hotel
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Churchgate Mansion For Sale In Church Gate
Churchgate Mansion WRMG+FWG, A Rd, Churchgate, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400020
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹56,250 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
North
Bathrooms
None
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Satnam Apartment For Sale In Cuffe Parade
Satnam Apartment Satnam Apartments, 93, Sadhu TL Vaswani Marg, Ganesh Murti Nagar, Cuffe Parade, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400005, India
Not under loan₹
₹7 Crores
₹51,852 per sq.ft.
₹4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Vijaydeep Apartment For Sale In Azad Nagar
Harmos Ji St, Azad Nagar, Colaba, Mumbai, Maharashtra Near Colaba Market
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹40,761 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
368 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Sea Kunal Waterfront Tower For Sale In Colaba
Sea Kunal Waterfront Tower Colaba, Mumbai, India
Not under loan₹
₹28.5 Crores
₹59,912 per sq.ft.
₹16.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,757 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Sea Kunal Waterfront Tower For Sale In Colaba
Sea Kunal Waterfront Tower Colaba, Mumbai, India
Not under loan₹
₹37 Crores
₹77,698 per sq.ft.
₹21.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,762 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1 RK Flat In Vijaydeep Apartment For Sale In Colaba
Colaba, Mumbai
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹42,105 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
190 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there flats for sale in the Maker chamber 6 without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Maker chamber 6, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of flats for sale in Maker chamber 6?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Maker chamber 6.
How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Maker chamber 6?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Maker chamber 6 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Maker chamber 6?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Maker chamber 6. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!