4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

332 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Sector 65 Without Brokerage | Houses for Sale in Sector 65 (city)

2 BHK Apartment In M3m Heights For Sale In Sector 65

M3M Heights  Sector 65 Gurugram, Haryana 122018 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.43 Crores
₹35,000 per sq.ft.
2.54 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,265 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In M3m Heights For Sale  In Sector 651/24
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSector 55-56

1 RK Flat In Mr Mr Land For Sale In Sector 65

rajguru marg near M3m 65th Avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
280 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Mr Mr Land  For Sale  In Sector 65
North
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSector 55-56

3 BHK Apartment In M3m Polo Suites For Sale In Sector 65

M3M Polo Suites  M3M, Golf Estate Rd, Sector 65, Gurugram, Haryana 122102.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13.5 Crores
₹33,666 per sq.ft.
7.74 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,010 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In M3m Altitude For Sale In Sector 65

Golf Course Ext Rd, Medawas, Sector 65
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Crores
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,750 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In M3m Lattitude For Sale In Sector-65

Not under loan
9 Crores
₹24,246 per sq.ft.
5.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,712 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In M3m Skycity For Sale In Sector 65

M3M Skycity  Golf Course Ext Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.99 Crores
₹21,800 per sq.ft.
2.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,828 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HSBCSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSector 55-56

3 BHK Apartment In M3m Skycity For Sale In Sector 65

M3M Skycity  Golf Course Extension Road , near La Vie Douce - Cafe And Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.2 Crores
₹25,316 per sq.ft.
2.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,054 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In M3m Heights For Sale In Sector 65

M3M Heights  C348+6WF, Sector 65, Gurugram, Haryana 122102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹24,510 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,040 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In M3m Latitude For Sale In Sector 65

M3M Latitude  M3M Latitude, Gurgaon, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.64 Crores
₹23,096 per sq.ft.
3.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,875 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In M3m Latitude For Sale In Sector 65

M3M Latitude  M3M Latitude, Gurgaon, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹23,109 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,380 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In M3m Heights For Sale In Sector 65

M3M Heights  Sector 65,near M3m 65th Avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹20,983 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,261 sqft
Builtup
North

3 BHK Apartment In Trevoc Royal Residences For Sale In Sector 56

TREVOC Royal Residences  Near St. Xavier's High School, Badshahpur, Sector 56, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.2 Crores
₹27,252 per sq.ft.
4.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,642 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Trevoc Royal Residences For Sale In Sector 56

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.12 Crores
₹26,982 per sq.ft.
5.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,380 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 79

standalone building, Southern Peripheral Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹16,480 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,517 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Emaar Emerald Hill For Sale In Sector 65

Not under loan
4.1 Crores
₹23,429 per sq.ft.
2.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Emaar Emerald Hill For Sale In Sector 65

Emaar Emerald Hill  Badshahpur Village, Sector 65, Golf Course Extension Road, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.55 Crores
₹35,909 per sq.ft.
4.9 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,381 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Emaar Emerald Hills For Sale In Sector 65

EMERALD HILLS, Emaar, Sector 65, Gurugram, Haryana 122011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.85 Crores
₹17,963 per sq.ft.
2.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Emaar Emerald Hill For Sale In Sector 65

Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹20,370 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Commute Friendly
North

4 BHK Apartment In Emaar Emerald Hill For Sale In Sector 65

Under Loan
3.05 Crores
₹16,486 per sq.ft.
1.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In M3m Altitude For Sale In Sector 65

M3M Altitude  M3M Altitude, Gurgaon, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11.46 Crores
₹26,996 per sq.ft.
6.57 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,245 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Emaar Mgf Emerald Estate For Sale In Sector-65

Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹20,072 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,395 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Emaar Mgf Emerald Hill For Sale In Sector-65

Emaar Mgf Emerald hill  Emaar Mgf Emerald hill
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Countryside Prime Residences For Sale In Sector 65

Countryside Prime Residences  Sector 65, Golf Course Extension Road, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.3 Crores
₹23,168 per sq.ft.
2.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,856 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In M3m Low Rise Floors Sector 61 For Sale In Sector 66

M3M Low Rise Floors Sector 61  Ground Floor, M3M IFC Badshahpur, Sector 66 Gurugram, Haryana 122101 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.96 Crores
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In M3m Low Rise Floors For Sale In Sector 61

M3M Low Rise Floors  M3M Low Rise Floors Sector 61
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.5 Crores
₹21,472 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,630 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the M3m latitude without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in M3m latitude, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in M3m latitude?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in M3m latitude.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in M3m latitude?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in M3m latitude is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the M3m latitude?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in M3m latitude. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!