4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

391 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Badshahpur Without Brokerage | Houses for Sale in Badshahpur (city)

3 BHK Apartment In Trevoc Royal Residences For Sale In Sector 56

TREVOC Royal Residences  Near St. Xavier's High School, Badshahpur, Sector 56, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.2 Crores
₹27,252 per sq.ft.
4.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,642 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Trevoc Royal Residences For Sale  In Sector 561/13
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSector 55-56

4 BHK Apartment In Trevoc Royal Residences For Sale In Sector 56

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.12 Crores
₹26,982 per sq.ft.
5.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,380 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Trevoc Royal Residences For Sale  In Sector 561/13
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In M3m Low Rise Floors Sector 61 For Sale In Sector 66

M3M Low Rise Floors Sector 61  Ground Floor, M3M IFC Badshahpur, Sector 66 Gurugram, Haryana 122101 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.96 Crores
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
South-East

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 49

Golf Course Ext Rd, near St. Xavier's High School- Best CBSE School in
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹3,200 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Parking
Nearby: HSBCSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSector 55-56

4 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sector 49

50, Golf Course Ext Rd, Rosewood City, Ghasola, Sector 49, Gurugram, Haryana 122018near St. Xavier's High School- Best CBSE School in Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹16,596 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,218 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Unitech Escape For Sale In Sector 50

Unitech Escape  Sector 50, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.96 Crores
₹14,997 per sq.ft.
3.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,974 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Unitech Escape For Sale In Sector 50

Unitech Escape  Sector 50, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.05 Crores
₹16,078 per sq.ft.
1.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,897 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Unitech Escape For Sale In Sector 50

Unitech Escape  Nirvana Country, Sector 50, Gurugram, Haryana 122018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Unitech Escape For Sale In Sector 50

Unitech Escape  Nirvana Country , near MTS TYRE SOLUTION POINTE ,, Sector 50, Gurugram, Haryana 122018, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Smartworld The Edition For Sale In Sector 66

Smartworld The Edition   Opposite AIPL Joy central , Badshahpur,Sector 66, Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹22,071 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,945 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSRS Cinemas

4+ BHK Apartment In Smartworld The Edition For Sale In Sector 66

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.5 Crores
₹24,712 per sq.ft.
4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,035 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Smartworld The Edition For Sale In Sector 66

Smartworld The Edition   Sector-66,Gurgaon,Haryana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.15 Crores
₹20,399 per sq.ft.
4.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,505 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Smartworld The Edition For Sale In Sector 66

Smartworld The Edition
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.6 Crores
₹21,746 per sq.ft.
3.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,035 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Emaar Mgf Palm Terraces Select For Sale In Sector 66

Emaar Mgf Palm Terraces Select  Emaar Mgf Palm Terraces Select, Gurgaon, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.75 Crores
₹15,668 per sq.ft.
3.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,670 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Emaar Mgf Palm Terraces Select For Sale In Sector 66

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.65 Crores
₹15,152 per sq.ft.
2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,409 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 79

standalone building, Southern Peripheral Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹16,480 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,517 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In The Woodstock Floors For Sale In Sector 50

The Woodstock Floors  142 1nd Floor Woodstock Floors, Nirvana Country,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹30,364 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
988 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Unitech Woodstock Floors For Sale In Sector 50

Unitech Woodstock Floors  Sector-50 , Nirvana Country, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹21,774 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Unitech Woodstock Floors For Sale In Sector 50, Gurgaon

Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹21,600 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In The Woodstock Floors For Sale In Sector 50

The Woodstock Floors  Sector 50, Gurugram, Haryana 122002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹20,968 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
1/17
South-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Emaar The Enclave For Sale In Sector 66

Emaar The Enclave  Palm Dr Rd, Badshahpur, Sector 66, Gurugram, Haryana 122102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,920 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
0.8 km from M G Road Metro station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Orchid Island For Sale In Badshahpur

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSRS Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Orchid Island For Sale In Sector-51

Orchid Island  Sector-51, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.73 Crores
₹16,616 per sq.ft.
1.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Emaar Mgf The Enclave For Sale In Sector-66

Emaar Mgf The Enclave  Emaar The Enclave Palm Dr Rd Badshahpur, Sector 66 Gurugram, Haryana 122102 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Emaar Mgf The Enclave For Sale In Sector-66

Emaar Mgf The Enclave  Sector-66, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹23,747 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,895 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Spaze business park without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Spaze business park, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Spaze business park?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Spaze business park.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Spaze business park?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Spaze business park is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Spaze business park?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Spaze business park. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!