4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

12 - Flats for Sale in Panathur Bangalore | Apartments for Sale in Panathur Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Buildwell Heights For Sale In Panathur Main Road

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,202 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,585 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Buildwell Heights For Sale  In Panathur Main Road1/15
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchKundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road Varthur

2 BHK Apartment In Adarsh Parkland For Sale In Panathur Main Road

Adarsh Parkland  WPJ6+J33 Panathur garden, Panathur Main Rd, Lords Steps layout, Panathur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹16,244 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Adarsh Parkland For Sale  In Panathur Main Road

2 BHK Apartment In Adarsh Parkland For Sale In Panathur

Adarsh Parkland  18 Prakruthi Urban Ville
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.37 Crores
₹14,017 per sq.ft.
78,732/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
West

Adarsh Parkland  Adarsh Parkland Panathur Main road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹14,141 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/3
West

Not under loan
1.56 Crores
₹15,294 per sq.ft.
89,410/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Buildwell Heights For Sale In Panathur

Buildwell Heights  Panathur Main Road, Panathur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
North

Adarsh Parkland  Near Bio Master India,Panathur Village, Panathur Main road, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.69 Crores
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
96,615/Month
Estimated EMI
1,475 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Adarsh Parkland For Sale In Panathur Main Road

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹11,321 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,855 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Adarsh Parkland For Sale In Panathur Main Road

Adarsh Parkland  panathur main road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.75 Crores
₹13,959 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,970 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Buildwell Heights For Sale In Panathur

Buildwell Heights  Varthur Rd, Panathur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560103, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
94 Lacs
₹7,611 per sq.ft.
53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
1,235 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North

3 BHK Apartment In Buildwell Heights For Sale In Panathur

Buildwell Heights  Panathur Main Rd Panathur Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West

3 BHK Apartment In Buildwell Heights For Sale In Panathur

Buildwell Heights  28/1, Panathur Main Rd, Panathur, Bengaluru,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,202 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,585 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Cansa Dhiya For Sale In Panathur

Cansa Dhiya  Lords Steps layout, Panathur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹10,069 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Cansa Dhiya For Sale  In Panathur1/7
Parking
Nearby: Marathalli branchKundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurTulsi Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Cansa Dhiya For Sale In Panathur

Cansa Dhiya  Bengaluru, Lords Steps layout, Panathur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.11 Crores
₹8,988 per sq.ft.
63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
1,235 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Cansa Dhiya For Sale  In Panathur1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Cansa Dhiya For Sale In Panathur

Cansa Dhiya  Lord step layout near Cansa Dhiya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,722 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Cansa Dhiya For Sale In Panathur

Cansa Dhiya  WPH6+P9V, Dinne, opposite Patallamma Temple, Lords Steps layout, Panathur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
87 Lacs
₹8,969 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North

2 BHK Apartment In Urban Orchides For Sale In Panathur

urban orchides   1, Bellandur Railway Station Rd, Munnireddy Layout, Panathur near railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,937 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sree Urban Orchids For Sale In Panathur

Sree Urban Orchids  Panathur, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹16,174 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
711 sqft
Builtup
1/33
North

3 BHK Apartment In Sree Urban Orchids Phase 2 For Sale In Panathur

Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹7,395 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,555 sqft
Builtup
West

4 BHK Apartment In Sree Urban Orchids For Sale In Panathur

Sree Urban Orchids  Near Govt Primary School Panathur Dinne, Panathur Village, Panathur, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.58 Crores
₹7,940 per sq.ft.
90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
1,990 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Marathalli branchKundalahalli GateManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadTulsi TheatreIblur Lake Park

3 BHK Apartment In Sree Urban Orchids For Sale In Panathur

Sree Urban Orchids  Beside Panathur Lake
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,054 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,490 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Sree Urban Orchids For Sale In Panathur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.17 Crores
₹10,383 per sq.ft.
67,248/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Sree Urban Orchids For Sale In Panathur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹12,625 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,385 sqft
Builtup
1/16
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sree Urban Orchids Phase 2 For Sale In Panathur

Sree Urban Orchids phase 2   SY No.39, near Panathur lake
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.05 Crores
₹8,300 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,265 sqft
Builtup
1/32

2 BHK Apartment In Dsr White Waters Phase - Ii For Sale In Gunjur Palya

DSR WHITE WATERS PHASE - II  Carmelaram Road, Gunjur Palya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹9,739 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
1,109 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterKundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurTulsi Theatre

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Gunjur Palya

Standalone building, Gunjur Rd near Gunjur Palya Govt School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Gunjur Palya

Standalone Building, Gunjur Palya Rd near Sri Anjinaya Swamy Temple Gunjur Palya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹4,074 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,750 sqft
Apartment Type
11
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Dsr White Waters, Gunjur Palya For Sale In Gunjur Palya

Carmelaram Road, Gunjur Palya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,082 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,091 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Asset Aura For Sale In Gunjur Palya

Asset Aura  Gunjur Palya Rd, Gunjur Palya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹10,366 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4+ BHK Flat In Punarjani Organic Village Layout For Sale In Gunjur

Punarjani Organic Village Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
6 Crores
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
14,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
26
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Rohan Ekanta, Gunjur For Sale In Gunjur Palya

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹14,993 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,334 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North

3 BHK Apartment In Rohan Ekanta For Sale In Survey No. 1291, 1294, 1296, 1303 Gunjur Village, Varthur, Hobli, Gunjur Palya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087, India

Rohan Ekanta  New CDP Road, Gunjur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.82 Crores
₹11,903 per sq.ft.
1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,529 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rohan Ekanta For Sale In Gunjur Palya

Rohan Ekanta  New CDP Road, Gunjur, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.52 Crores
₹13,487 per sq.ft.
87,118/Month
Estimated EMI
1,127 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Rohan Ekanta For Sale In Gunjur

Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹13,769 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,162 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterKundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurINOX

2 BHK Apartment In Rohan Ekanta , Gunjur Village For Sale In Gunjur Palya

Under Loan
1.74 Crores
₹14,044 per sq.ft.
99,727/Month
Estimated EMI
1,239 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rohan Ekanta For Sale In Gunjur

Rohan Ekanta  WPGF+VRF, Gunjur Palya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.41 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
80,956/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West

2 BHK Apartment In Rohan Ekanta For Sale In Hobli

Rohan Ekanta  Survey No. 129/1, 129/4, 129/6, 130/3 Gunjur Village, Varthur, Hobli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.42 Crores
₹13,409 per sq.ft.
81,386/Month
Estimated EMI
1,059 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Lords steps layout without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Lords steps layout, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Lords steps layout?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Lords steps layout.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Lords steps layout?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Lords steps layout is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Lords steps layout?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Lords steps layout. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!