4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

0 - Flats for Sale in Gavdevipada Mumbai | Apartments for Sale in Gavdevipada Mumbai

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat In Samruddhi Residency Kanapoli Village For Sale In Taloja

greenwood estate Phase 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,829 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
549 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Samruddhi Residency Kanapoli Village For Sale  In Taloja1/2
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: RoadpaliMax hospitalNeelsidhi AmaranteFIRE BOWL CHINESEEuroKids Preschool Opp.Navade Road Station, Best Kindergarten in Navade

1 BHK Apartment In Kalpavriksha Panvel For Sale In Building-5, Kalpavriksha C J Group, Kalpavriksha Rd, ?????????? 410208, India

Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹7,126 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
421 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Kalpavriksha Panvel For Sale  In Building-5, Kalpavriksha C J Group, Kalpavriksha Rd, ?????????? 410208, India
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Shree Complex Valap Village For Sale In Taloja

MIDC Rd near Deepak Fertilizers
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
19 Lacs
₹3,619 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: RoadpaliMax hospitalNeelsidhi AmaranteEuroKids Preschool Opp.Navade Road Station, Best Kindergarten in NavadeShanti Harmony

1 RK Apartment In Greenwood Estate Phase 2 For Sale In Taloja

Greenwood Estate Phase 2  Block-B, Greenwood Estate, Samruddhi residency Survey no 40/1, Phase 2, Taloja, Kanpoli, Maharashtra 410208
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,535 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
441 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Greenwood Estate For Sale In Wing C6, Greenwood Estate Phase I, Panvel, Hedutane, Maharashtra 410208, India

Hedutane, Near Qualcon's Green Wood Estate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Greenwood Estate For Sale In Taloja

Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹5,875 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
817 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Samruddhi Residency For Sale In Taloja

, MIDC Rd near Greenwood Estate Phase 2
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
26.5 Lacs
₹4,141 per sq.ft.
15,188/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Green Neighbourhood

1 BHK Flat In Green Woods Society Taloja For Sale In Taloja

Greenwood Estate Phase 2
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Greenwood Estate Phase 2 For Sale In Taloja

Greenwood Estate Phase 2  Greenwood Estate Phase 2
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
31 Lacs
₹4,905 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
632 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Greenwood Estate Phase 2 For Sale In Hedutane

Greenwood Estate Phase 2  green wood phase 2 hedutne
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,538 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
632 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Greenwood Estate For Sale In Taloja

Greenwood Estate  Block-B, Greenwood Estate Samruddhi residency Survey no 40/1 Phase 2, Taloja Kanpoli, Maharashtra 410208, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹5,322 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
451 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Greenwood Estate Phase 2 For Sale In Panvel

Greenwood Estate Phase 2  Samruddhi residency Survey no 40/1, Taloja, Kanpoli, Maharashtra 410208
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹4,747 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
632 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Greenwood Estate For Sale In Greenwood Estate Phase 2

Greenwood Estate   Taloja, Kanpoli, Maharashtra 410208,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
87 Lacs
₹9,315 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
934 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Greenwood Estate Phase 2 For Sale In Panvel

Greenwood Estate Phase 2  Greenwood Estate Phase 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹8,426 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
451 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Greenwood Estate For Sale In Panvel

Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Greenwood Estate For Sale In Panvel

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,717 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
636 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Greenwood Estate Phase 2 For Sale In Panvel, Navi Mumbai

Greenwood Estate Phase 2  Samruddhi residency Survey no 40/1, Taloja, Kanpoli, Maharashtra,410208
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
27 Lacs
₹4,272 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
632 sqft
Builtup
West

2 BHK Flat In Greenwood Estate For Sale In Panvel

Panvel, Hedutane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Greenwood Estate Phase 2 For Sale In Panvel,

Greenwood Estate Phase 2  Greenwood Estate Phase 2
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,435 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
644 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Greenwood Estate Phase 2 For Sale In Panvel

Greenwood Estate Phase 2  Hedutane Near Balaji Residency Dev Builders
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,974 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
837 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Greenwood Estate Phase 2  Greenwood Estate Phase 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,200 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Green Neighbourhood
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,065 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Greenwood Estate Phase 2  Greenwood Estate Phase 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,783 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Greenwood Estate Phase 2 For Sale In Hedutane

Greenwood Estate Phase 2  E6 Greenwood Estate Phase, 1, near Deepak Fertiliser,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
22 Lacs
₹4,878 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
451 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Kanpoli without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kanpoli, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Kanpoli?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kanpoli.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Kanpoli?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kanpoli is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Kanpoli?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kanpoli. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!