4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

640 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Vanshree Nagar , Pune Without Brokerage

2 BHK Flat In Devgiri Apartment For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade,

Devgiri Appartment, Plot No. 70, Indrayani Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹2,880 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Devgiri Apartment For Sale  In Talegaon Dabhade,1/7
Parking
Nearby: Talegaon StationLatis SocietyKutumb by Naiknavare: Inter-Generational CommunityShiv Suman Park.Lakeshore Residency

1 BHK Flat In Ishwari Apartment For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

oposite kalaniketan hall, Vanashree Nagar 54/55/8, Anand Nagar, Manohar Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,310 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Ishwari Apartment For Sale  In Talegaon Dabhade1/5
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Devgiri Appartment For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Devgiri Appartment, Plot No. 70, Indrayani Colony, Talegaon Dabhade, Maharashtra 410507
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹3,915 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
613 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Semco Society For Sale In Talegaon Dhabade

Anand Nagar, Manohar Nagar , near Siddhi Vinayak Nest Anand nagar Talegaon Dabhade
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Eshwari Apartment For Sale In Vanashree Nagar Open Ground, Talegaon Dabhade, Near Indrayani Collage, Block-maval, Dist, Pmjq+q26, Anand Nagar, Manohar Nagar, Talegaon Dabhade, Maharashtra 410507, India

Block-Maval near Shree Rang Kalaniketan
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹4,310 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Rudra Apartment For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Rudra apartment  Vanshree Nagar,near Shree Rang Kalaniketan,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
24 Lacs
₹4,461 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
538 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Tanvi Shivay For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Talegaon Dabhade, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,208 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Mudra Sumeru Corner For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Swapna Nagari, Manohar Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
28 Lacs
₹4,651 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
602 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sukool Housing Society For Sale In Manohar Nagar

Sukool housing society  Manohar Nagar Talegaon Dabhade, near Shri Swami Samarth Mandir - Talegaon
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
27 Lacs
₹4,804 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
562 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Pride Icon For Sale In Talegaon Dabade

Pride Icon  Near Hotel Mayuresh.,12, Vanshree Nagar, Anand Nagar, Manohar Nagar, Talegaon Dabhade, Maharashtra 410507, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹4,739 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,055 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Sumukh Housing Society Talegaon Dabhade For Sale In Pmhq+p3j, Manohar Nagar, Talegaon Dabhade, Maharashtra 410506, India

sumukh housing society talegaon dabhade  swami samarth nagar near swami samarth mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Swapna Nagari For Sale In Chakan

PMMQ+38R, Anand Nagar, Manohar Nagar, Talegaon Dabhade, Maharashtra 410506, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹2,941 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Swami Samarth Nagar For Sale In Manohar Nagar

Talegaon - Chakan Rd near Swami Samarth Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16.9 Lacs
₹2,414 per sq.ft.
9,686/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Rutugandh Residency For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Indrayani Vidya Mandir Colony Rutugandh Residency, Indrayani Vidya Mandir Colony, Swapna Nagri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Sai Vatika For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Vanshree Nagar,Near Shree Rang Kalaniketan
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
24 Lacs
₹4,211 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Vatika, Talegaon Dabhade For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

SAI VATIKA, Talegaon Dabhade  Indrayani vidyamandir colony, Talegaon Dabhade, Pune, Maharashtra 410507
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/12
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Swapna Nagari For Sale In Chakan

Swapna Nagari  Pune-Nashik Highway, Zagade Wasti, Chakan, Tal Khed, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,465 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Swapna Nagari Soc. For Sale In Pmjm+qm5, Talegaon-chakan Rd, Swapna Nagari, Vatan Nagar, Talegaon Dabhade, Maharashtra 410506, India

Swapna Nagari Soc.  Near indrayani College, Talegaon-Chakan Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
19.5 Lacs
₹4,768 per sq.ft.
11,176/Month
Estimated EMI
409 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Swapnanagari For Sale In Yashwant Nagar

Swapnanagari  Yashwant Nagar, Talegaon Dabhade, Maharashtra 410507, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,155 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
582 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Swapna Nagari For Sale In Chakan

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,118 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Swapna Nagari For Sale In Chakan

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹3,294 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Swapna Nagari For Sale In Chakan

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
22 Lacs
₹3,520 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Swapna Nagari For Sale In Chakan

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Swapna Nagari For Sale In Chakan

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Swapna Nagari For Sale In Chakan

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹4,118 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Commute Friendly
West

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Kakade park b without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kakade park b, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Kakade park b?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kakade park b.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Kakade park b?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kakade park b is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Kakade park b?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kakade park b. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!