4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

553 - Flats for Sale in K K Tower, Parel, Parel Mumbai | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Ruparel Ariana For Sale In Parel East

Ruparel Ariana  Next to Mahatma Phule College, Bhoiwada,Parel East,Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹25,700 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,751 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In  Ruparel Ariana For Sale  In Parel East1/7
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Peninsula Business ParkITC Grand Central A Luxury Collection HotelINOX Nakshatra MallChitra CinemaTata Memorial Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Ruparel Ariana For Sale In Parel East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹25,455 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ruparel Ariana For Sale  In Parel East1/7
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In L&t Crescent Bay For Sale In Parel

L&T Crescent Bay  Near Ruparel Ariana,Crescent Bay Road, Dhabholkar Wadi,Parel,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.65 Crores
₹29,579 per sq.ft.
2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,234 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Arihant Towers By Mj Shah For Sale In Lower Parel East

Arihant Towers By Mj Shah  Near HP Petrol Pump, Sonal Super Service, NM Joshi Marg, Adarsh Nagar, Lower Parel East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.13 Crores
₹27,217 per sq.ft.
1.79 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Peninsula Business ParkHigh Street PhoenixPalladiumITC Grand Central A Luxury Collection HotelParel East

2 BHK Apartment In Promesa Fremont For Sale In Parel

Promesa Fremont  Near Mumbai Rejoice Restaurant, Lalbaug, Parel, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.89 Crores
₹24,409 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,184 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireAditya Jyot Eye HospitalPlaza Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In Promesa Fremont For Sale In Parel

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.96 Crores
₹26,542 per sq.ft.
2.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,492 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Dosti Flamingos For Sale In Sewri

Not under loan
3.9 Crores
₹31,125 per sq.ft.
2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,253 sqft
Builtup
1/31
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentrePlaza Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In Ruparel Jewel For Sale In Parel East, Parel

Ruparel Jewel  opposite to Mahatma Phule,Jerbai bai wadia road,Parel East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.06 Crores
₹22,105 per sq.ft.
4.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,646 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK Apartment In The Baya Highlife Homes For Sale In Dadar East

The Baya Highlife Homes  Near Chitra Cinema, Spring Mill / Hindmata Cinema chowk, Dadar East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.96 Crores
₹29,011 per sq.ft.
1.7 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,022 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

1 BHK Apartment In The Baya Highlife Homes For Sale In Dadar East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.26 Crores
₹29,896 per sq.ft.
1.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
757 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Orbit Eternia For Sale In Lower Parel

Orbit Eternia  Orbit Eternia, NM Joshi Marg, Saidham Nagar, Lower Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400012
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.3 Crores
₹41,176 per sq.ft.
3.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Green Field For Sale In Lower Parel East

Green Field
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹24,242 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Ruparel Ariana For Sale In Parel

Jerbai Wadia Road, Dadar Naigaon, Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.75 Crores
₹36,538 per sq.ft.
2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/43
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Akshay 47 Race Course For Sale In Lower Parel

Akshay 47 Race Course  Lower Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹16,949 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,416 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Park For Sale In Dombivli East

Lodha Park  Manpada Road, Dombivli East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Darshan Aura For Sale In Ghodapdeo

Darshan Aura  Darshan Aura, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.49 Crores
₹22,107 per sq.ft.
85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
674 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsAditya Jyot Eye HospitalMetro INOX Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Ruparel Ariana For Sale In Parel East

Ruparel Ariana  Ruparel Ariana, Jerbai Wadia Raod,Parel,Konkan,400015
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹58,442 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Apartment In Sanghvi S3 Epitome For Sale In Lower Parel

Sanghvi S3 Epitome  Lower Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400013
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.98 Crores
₹30,183 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
656 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In New Look Apartment Chs, Dadar For Sale In Dadar

New Look Apartment CHS, Dadar  Naigaon, Dadar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹31,667 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Girnar Complex Chs For Sale In Parel

ram tekdi Sewri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹30,380 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West

1 BHK Flat In Green Fields Chs For Sale In Lower Parel

Lower Parel East, Hukmill Lane, NM Joshi Marg, near Podar Mill, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400013
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.89 Crores
₹28,636 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentrePlaza Cinema

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Parel

standalone building, Mazdoor Manzil, G D Ambekar Rd, Bhoiwada, near Rashtriya Mill Mazdoor Sangh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹41,667 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North

1 RK Flat In Chawl Room In Parel Willage Prime Location For Sale In Parel Village

parel village , shiv temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
120 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Lokhandwala Minerva Towers For Sale In Worli

Minerva Towers, Minerva Road, Off, NM Joshi Marg, Mahalakshmi, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.5 Crores
₹36,957 per sq.ft.
4.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsNaigaon Municipal Maternity HomeMetro INOX Cinema

1 BHK Flat In Ap For Sale In Sewri

New Azad Nager Near Prarthana Grand
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the K k tower, parel without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in K k tower, parel, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in K k tower, parel?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in K k tower, parel.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in K k tower, parel?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in K k tower, parel is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the K k tower, parel?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in K k tower, parel. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!