4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

83 - Semi Furnished Flats For Sale in Parel , Mumbai | Semi Furnished Apartments in Parel , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Primo For Sale In Parel

Under Loan
5 Crores
₹48,031 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,041 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Lodha Primo For Sale  In Parel1/8
West
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentrePlaza Cinema

1 RK Apartment In Rameshwar Chs For Sale In Parel

Rameshwar CHS  Eknath Ghadi Marg, near nowrosjee wadia maternity hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹42,857 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Rameshwar Chs For Sale  In Parel1/14
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Primo For Sale In Parel

Not under loan
6.1 Crores
₹58,095 per sq.ft.
3.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/47
Posh Society
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Avana For Sale In Parel

Kalpataru Avana  Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12.92 Crores
₹44,111 per sq.ft.
7.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,929 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Vishwaraja Darshan For Sale In Elphinstone Station

Dr. Murlidhar Samant Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹41,667 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Tejukaya The Edge For Sale In Parel

Tejukaya The Edge  Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.86 Crores
₹33,793 per sq.ft.
3.93 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,030 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Avana For Sale In Parel

Kalpataru Avana  Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13 Crores
₹30,967 per sq.ft.
7.45 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,198 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Tejukaya The Edge For Sale In Parel

Tejukaya The Edge  Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.73 Crores
₹33,834 per sq.ft.
2.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,398 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Exclusive Deal

4+ BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Avana For Sale In Parel

Kalpataru Avana  Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22.93 Crores
₹42,550 per sq.ft.
13.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,389 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Krish Royale For Sale In Parel

Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹35,556 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Morya Apartment For Sale In Chinchpokli

Chinchpokli Sarvjanik Utsav Mandal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹50,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
180 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsNaigaon Municipal Maternity HomePlaza Cinema

1 BHK Apartment In Sugee Atharva For Sale In Parel

Sugee Atharva  Prabhadevi, Kakasaheb Gadgil Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹42,857 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Avighna Ix For Sale In Parel

Avighna IX   Avighna IX - Building No. 4, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.6 Crores
₹21,989 per sq.ft.
2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,092 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Prarthana Heights For Sale In Parel

Not under loan
5.1 Crores
₹45,333 per sq.ft.
2.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 RK Flat In Shree Ganesh Leela Chs For Sale In Shree Ganesh Leela Chs, Behind Itc Maratha Hotel, Shree Ganesh Leela Chs Ltd, Dr Rk Shirodkar Marg, Opp. Bhimrao Nare Park, Parel East, Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400012, India

Shree Ganesh Leela Chs Ltd, Shree Ganesh Leela CHS, behind ITC Maratha Hotel, Dr RK Shirodkar Marg, opp. Bhimrao Nare Park, Parel East, Parel, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹31,250 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Reputed Vighnaharta Chs For Sale In Parel

Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹30,909 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Dev Anand For Sale In Meghwadi, Lal Baug, Parel

dev anand  97/B, B Block, Wadia Baug, Lal Baug, Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400012, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹34,615 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South-East

1 BHK Apartment In Bhavya Navnath Apartment For Sale In Parel

Not under loan
87.65 Lacs
₹15,995 per sq.ft.
50,236/Month
Estimated EMI
548 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Venezia For Sale In Parel

Lodha Venezia  Parel,Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹22,910 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,746 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Lodha Venezia For Sale In Parel

Lodha Venezia  Parel,Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9 Crores
₹33,746 per sq.ft.
5.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,667 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Venezia For Sale In Parel

Lodha Venezia  Parel,Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.7 Crores
₹27,946 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,324 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Rudra Heights For Sale In Parel

Rudra Heights  Parel, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹35,785 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
503 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Prarthana Rajkamal Park For Sale In Mumbai Central

Prarthana Rajkamal Park  Mumbai Central, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.63 Crores
₹25,750 per sq.ft.
93,422/Month
Estimated EMI
633 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Celestia Spaces For Sale In Parel

Celestia Spaces  Celestia Space Entry Gate XRVX+885 Tokershi Jivraj Rd, Cotton Green Zakaria B, Abhyudaya Nagar, Parel Mumbai, Maharashtra 400015 Indi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.4 Crores
₹27,790 per sq.ft.
3.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,303 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Omkar Veda For Sale In Parel

Under Loan
3.5 Crores
₹26,923 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/45
West

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Parel without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Parel, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Parel?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Parel.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Parel?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Parel is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Parel?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Parel. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!