4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

282 - Flats for Sale in Jeevan Angan CHS, Pradhikaran Pune | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Goyal My Home For Sale In Ganga Nagar Rd, Shubhashri Residency, Subhash Pendharkar Nagar, Chinchwad, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411033

Goyal My Home  Near Jai Ganesh Vision Mall, Ganga Nagar Road, Akurdi, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80.32 Lacs
₹6,483 per sq.ft.
46,037/Month
Estimated EMI
1,239 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Goyal My Home For Sale  In Ganga Nagar Rd, Shubhashri Residency, Subhash Pendharkar Nagar, Chinchwad, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 4110331/13
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalAshok Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam Comfort Gold For Sale In Akurdi

Aishwaryam Comfort Gold  Sr. No. 142/4, CTS No. 5102, Akurdi, Pune 411035, near Khandoba Mandir, Pune, Maharashtra 411019
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,753 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,023 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Aishwaryam Comfort Gold For Sale  In Akurdi1/45
West

3 BHK Apartment In Mantra Meraki, Akurdi For Sale In Akurdi

Mantra Meraki, Akurdi  MANTRA MERAKI PHASE 2,AKURDI,AKURDI,pune,411035
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹12,540 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,236 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Krishnaraj Suvarnadip Sartha For Sale In Nigdi

Not under loan
2.59 Crores
₹11,325 per sq.ft.
1.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,287 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

1 BHK Apartment In Renuka Tulsi For Sale In Nigdi

Renuka Tulsi  Akurdi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹7,450 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
698 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkNisarg TulipAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

4 BHK Apartment In Chavan Angan For Sale In Jalochi

Chavan Angan  Yamuna Nagar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.51 Crores
₹2,975 per sq.ft.
86,544/Month
Estimated EMI
5,075 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

3 BHK Apartment In Maheshwaram Vrinda For Sale In Ravet

Maheshwaram Vrinda  Pimpri-Chinchwad,Ravet,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹7,015 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,397 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mittal Nitaara Tower For Sale In Nigdi

Mittal Nitaara Tower  Nigdi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411044
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹9,367 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,975 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Mittal Nitaara Tower For Sale In Nigdi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.36 Crores
₹9,343 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,526 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Paradise Residency For Sale In Akurdi

Paradise Residency  Akurdi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹9,804 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,295 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Gs Palaash Enlite For Sale In Ravet

GS Palaash Enlite  Ravet, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹10,321 per sq.ft.
59,033/Month
Estimated EMI
998 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Advait Prabha Heights For Sale In Ravet

Advait Prabha Heights  Ravet, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹6,910 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
2,243 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Maheshwaram Vrinda For Sale In Ravet

Maheshwaram Vrinda  Pimpri-Chinchwad,Ravet,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹6,296 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Bhakti Rachana Harmony Homes For Sale In Akurdi

Bhakti Rachana Harmony Homes  Akurdi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹9,938 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
805 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Gokhale Anandban For Sale In Ravet

Gokhale Anandban  Gokhale Anandban, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94.48 Lacs
₹6,947 per sq.ft.
54,150/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Renuka Madhuban For Sale In Akurdi

Renuka Madhuban  Akurdi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹8,578 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
921 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pankaj Mangal Kalash For Sale In Nigdi

Not under loan
97.4 Lacs
₹8,275 per sq.ft.
55,824/Month
Estimated EMI
1,177 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Pankaj Mangal Kalash For Sale In Nigdi

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,879 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,523 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Swastik Vyom For Sale In Nigdi

Swastik Vyom  Nigdi, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84 Lacs
₹11,382 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
738 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Mantra Meraki, Akurdi For Sale In Mantra Meraki

Under Loan
2.9 Crores
₹24,167 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Sonigara Rajgruhi For Sale In Nigdi

Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹5,543 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,786 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Gs Palaash Enlite For Sale In Ravet

GS Palaash Enlite  Ravet, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71.65 Lacs
₹5,673 per sq.ft.
41,065/Month
Estimated EMI
1,263 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Mantra Meraki Tower - F For Sale In Akrudi

Mantra Meraki Tower - F  Mantra Meraki Tower - F
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
West

2 BHK Apartment In Nest Aashirwad Homes For Sale In Ravet

Nest Aashirwad Homes  Shinde Vasti,Ravet, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹6,396 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Aditya Herambh Elite For Sale In Chinchwad

Aditya Herambh Elite  Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹7,877 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
876 sqft
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkNisarg TulipAditya Birla Memorial HospitalAshok Theatre

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Jeevan angan chs without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Jeevan angan chs, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Jeevan angan chs?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Jeevan angan chs.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Jeevan angan chs?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Jeevan angan chs is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Jeevan angan chs?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Jeevan angan chs. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!