1 BHK Apartment In Gokhale Anandban For Sale In Ravet
Gokhale Anandban Gokhale Anandban, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹51.05 Lacs
₹6,955 per sq.ft.
₹29,259/Month
Estimated EMI
734 sqft
Builtup
1/5East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking