4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

220 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Trustpakkam South Street , Chennai Without Brokerage

3 BHK Flat In Sri Karpagambal Apartment For Sale In Raja Annamalai Puram

2nd Main Rd near Health & Glow - RA Puram & Billroth Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹25,926 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sri Karpagambal Apartment For Sale  In Raja Annamalai Puram
North
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadLittle Mount

4 BHK Apartment In India Kenz Krest For Sale In Ra Puram

India Kenz Krest  RA Puram, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.7 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,960 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In India Kenz Krest For Sale  In Ra Puram1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Ramaniyam Bharadwaj For Sale In Mylapore

Ramaniyam Bharadwaj  Mylapore, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹18,399 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,261 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ramaniyam Shyamala For Sale In Mandaveli

Ramaniyam Shyamala  Ramakrishna Nagar, Mandaveli, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.21 Crores
₹20,520 per sq.ft.
1.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,077 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ramaniyam Shyamala For Sale In Mandaveli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹21,112 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
971 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Kamakshi Apartments For Sale In Mandaveli

6th Trust Cross Street (ONLY FOR VEG )
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North

4 BHK Flat In Kens Krest For Sale In Nandanam

111, Pasumpon Muthuramalinga Thevar Rd, RA Puram, Austin Nagar, Alwarpet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.5 Crores
₹28,333 per sq.ft.
4.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadVadpalani

3 BHK Apartment In Vrikshah Gurukulam Apartment For Sale In Abiramapuram

Vrikshah Gurukulam Apartment  Trustpakkam, Abiramapuram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.24 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Rams Swarna Ganga For Sale In Abiramapuram

Rams Swarna Ganga  Abiramapuram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.79 Crores
₹16,202 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,722 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Rams Swarna Ganga For Sale In Abiramapuram

Rams Swarna Ganga  Abiramapuram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.49 Crores
₹16,187 per sq.ft.
2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,156 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Tulive Manasva For Sale In Abiramapuram

Tulive Manasva  Abiramapuram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹15,865 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,891 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ceebros For Sale In Abiramapuram

Ceebros  Abhiramapuram 3Rd St Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹29,605 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,520 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Appaswamy Navasuja For Sale In Raja Annamalai Puram

Appaswamy Navasuja  Raja Annamalai Puram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.75 Crores
₹21,989 per sq.ft.
3.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,615 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Appaswamy Navasuja For Sale In Raja Annamalai Puram

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.44 Crores
₹21,980 per sq.ft.
2.54 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,020 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Amar Apartments For Sale In 7th Main Road

7th main road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadAshok Nagar
0.7 km from Central Metro
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Swathi Abhirami For Sale In Mylapore

Swathi Abhirami  Abiramapuram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹22,491 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,445 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ncc Urban Nakshatra For Sale In Abiramapuram

NCC Urban Nakshatra  Abiramapuram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.72 Crores
₹19,464 per sq.ft.
2.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,425 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Homes For Sale In Mandaveli

Jeth Nagar near Srimathi narayani ammal kalyana Mandapam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹19,084 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North

1 BHK Apartment In Sri Ramajayam For Sale In K. K. Nagar

Sri ramajayam   78, East Vannier Street K K Nagar West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹7,510 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
506 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Amara Aanya For Sale In Alwarpet

Amara Aanya  Alwarpet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12.63 Crores
₹22,046 per sq.ft.
7.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,729 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Amara Aanya For Sale In Alwarpet

Amara Aanya  Alwarpet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.85 Crores
₹22,048 per sq.ft.
5.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,014 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Ragamalika Apartments For Sale In Raja Annamalaipuram

Ragamalika Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Geeyam Dixit Griha For Sale In Mandaveli

27H6+566, Trustpakkam, Mandaveli, Chennai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹26,439 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
643 sqft
Builtup
1/29
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sumanth Sreshta Park Avenue For Sale In R A Puram

Sumanth Sreshta Park Avenue  Door No.6/13, Kesavaperumalpuram, North Avenue, Greenways Road, R.A.Puram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.62 Crores
₹27,856 per sq.ft.
2.65 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,658 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Aishwarya Apartments For Sale In Chromepet

Aishwarya Apartments  Aishwarya Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,854 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Jayam nivas without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Jayam nivas, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Jayam nivas?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Jayam nivas.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Jayam nivas?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Jayam nivas is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Jayam nivas?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Jayam nivas. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!