4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

779 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Dr Babasaheb Jaykar Marg , Mumbai Without Brokerage

1 RK Apartment In Bhagwan Arab Building For Sale In Chogule Chawl No 1, Near Shivsena Shakha, Vasant Kedar Chawl, Devipada, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400066, India

Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹22,545 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
275 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Bhagwan Arab Building For Sale  In Chogule Chawl No 1, Near Shivsena Shakha, Vasant Kedar Chawl, Devipada, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400066, India1/5
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

3 BHK Flat In Bharat Nagar Society For Sale In Girgaon

Grant Road Area, near Sir H. N. Reliance Foundation Hospital and Research Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹38,043 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Bharat Nagar Society For Sale  In Girgaon1/5
Commute Friendly
North
Parking
Nearby: The Aajara Co-operative Bank LimitedCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNashik Ambad GavMetro INOX Cinema

4 BHK Apartment In Rubberwala Orion, Grant Road For Sale In Grant Road

Rubberwala Orion, Grant Road  sri HN reliance foundation hospital.grant road east
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹27,778 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/31
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Suparshva The 1925 For Sale In Charni Road East

Suparshva The 1925  Suparshva The 1925, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.56 Crores
₹32,159 per sq.ft.
2.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,107 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Aditya Enclave For Sale In Khetwadi

XR6C+29Q, 12th Ln, Khetwadi, Girgaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹46,468 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
538 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Lifescapes Prithvii For Sale In Ghatkopar West

Lifescapes Prithvii  Girdhar Nagar, Ghatkopar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400086
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.3 Crores
₹23,469 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/29
West

1 RK Apartment In Shreepati Castle For Sale In Girgaon

Shreepati Castle  Shreepati Castle, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹29,412 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
408 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shreepati Castle For Sale In Girgaon

Shreepati Castle  Shreepati Castle, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.69 Crores
₹27,302 per sq.ft.
96,861/Month
Estimated EMI
619 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Shreepati Group Castle For Sale In Girgaon

Shreepati Group Castle
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: The Aajara Co-operative Bank LimitedCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

2 BHK Flat In Ram Krupa Chs For Sale In Girgaon

Ram Krupa Chs
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹51,793 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
502 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Mangalmurti Plaza For Sale In Girgaon

Mangalmurti Plaza  10th Ln, Khetwadi, near Mangalmurti Plaza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹39,792 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
289 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Rajgiri For Sale In Khetwadi

Khetwadi nea Sir H. N. Reliance Foundation Hospital and Research Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹45,455 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Hari Krupa Heights For Sale In Girgaon

Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹40,625 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/18

1 BHK Apartment In Atlas Royal For Sale In Atlas Royal B

Atlas Royal  B Bakhi Path Mugbhat Cross Lane
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.4 Crores
₹48,000 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Commute Friendly
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Orian Tower For Sale In Grant Road

orian tower  Orion Tower Grant Road East, Shapur Baug, Grant Road Mumbai, Maharashtra 400004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹35,211 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,278 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Orion Tower For Sale In Shapur Baug

Orion Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹31,133 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,606 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Grant Road East

Bharat Nagar Near Shalimar Talkies Or Multani Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹36,842 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sugee Renaissance For Sale In Girgaum

Sugee Renaissance  Near Electrolink International, Prathana Samaj, Girgaum, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹54,274 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
737 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Jayanand Heritage For Sale In Khotachi Wadi

jayanand heritage  VP Rd, Charni Road East, near Nityanand Fast Food
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹36,082 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Arihant Apartment For Sale In Thane West

arihant apartment   Ghodbunder Road near Blue Star Telecom
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/27
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Rohan Lifescapes Arihant For Sale In Girgaon

Rohan Lifescapes Arihant  Near H. N. Reliance Hospital, Khetwadi, Girgaon, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.6 Crores
₹31,667 per sq.ft.
4.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Jayanth Heritage For Sale In Girgaon

jayanth heritage   Vithalbhai Patel Rd near
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹44,473 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
787 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Apartment In Celestial Meadows For Sale In Girgaon

Celestial Meadows  Girgaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.92 Crores
₹22,044 per sq.ft.
1.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
871 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Celestial Meadows For Sale In Girgaon

Celestial Meadows  Girgaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.22 Crores
₹22,061 per sq.ft.
69,923/Month
Estimated EMI
553 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Celestial Meadows For Sale In Girgaon

Celestial Meadows  Girgaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.99 Crores
₹22,066 per sq.ft.
1.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,355 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Jain bhavan chs without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Jain bhavan chs, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Jain bhavan chs?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Jain bhavan chs.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Jain bhavan chs?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Jain bhavan chs is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Jain bhavan chs?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Jain bhavan chs. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!