4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

244 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Chandrasekaran Road , Chennai Without Brokerage

2 BHK Apartment In Valluvar Flats Siruvallur Road Perambur For Sale In 40-57, 40-57, Siruvallur High Rd, Jagannathan Colony, Perambur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600011, India

VALLUVAR FLATS Siruvallur Road Perambur  NEAR PERAMBUR CARRIAGE RAILWAY STATION
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,861 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
583 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Valluvar Flats Siruvallur Road Perambur For Sale  In 40-57, 40-57, Siruvallur High Rd, Jagannathan Colony, Perambur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600011, India1/6
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Perambur

standalone building, Baba Foundation, 1/33, Siruvallur Rd, Jagannathan Colony, Perambur near Stitchwell Tailors
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹12,887 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In Perambur1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Vasantham Apartment For Sale In Perambur

vasantham apartment   Madurai Swamy Madam St, Sembiyam, Perambur near to Madurai Swamy Madam St, Sembiyam, Perambur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹7,733 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
North

2 BHK Apartment In R.k Vasantham Flats For Sale In Thiru Vi Ka Nagar Bus Depot

R.K Vasantham Flats  No 8A Ramamoorthy *** street R.K Vasantham flats
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹7,976 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/32
North

2 BHK Flat In Karunakaran Enclave For Sale In Perambur

Siruvallur High Rd, near NEW RATHNA STORES
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹12,692 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalAnna Nagar East

2 BHK Flat In Aashiyan Apartments For Sale In 1b, Murugesan St, Jagannathan Colony, Perambur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600011, India

backside railway ground
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Palmgrove Apartments For Sale In 466q+525, Murugesan St, Amrithammal Colony, Perambur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600011, India

next street to new Srinivasa hotel which is on paper mills road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,976 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,255 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Ji Flats Perambur For Sale In Perambur Church

Near Lourdes School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
715 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Church View Apartment For Sale In No 337, 7, Paper Mills Road, Bunder Garden, Perambur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600011, India

Church View apartment  Opposite Perambur Church bus stop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Perambur

Standalone building, Jagannathan Colony,near Hotel Perambur Sri Srinivasa Bhavan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Jaas Venust Apartment For Sale In Perambur

jaas venust Apartment   Sundara Vinayagar Kovil 1st St Near K1 Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Av Constructions For Sale In Perambur

Neelan St, Near Chennai Bunder Garden Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹8,451 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
1/21
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Perambur

apartment  Agaram, Perambur, near Venus Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Jas For Sale In Perambur

K1 sembiam
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹8,854 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Grace Villa For Sale In Preambur

Grace villa   Paper mills rd near PVR Cinemas, Perambur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Ananda Bala Apatment For Sale In Perambur

Paper Mills Road near PVR Cinemas, Perambur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Mehar Apartment For Sale In Perambur

paper mills rd near PVR Cinemas, Perambur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,430 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
903 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Skyline Apartment For Sale In Perambur

Gopal Colony, Near PVR Cinemas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,386 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
783 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ap For Sale In Perambur

AP  Paper Mills Road near Spectrum The Grand Venus Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹8,763 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
776 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Grace Villa For Sale In Perambur

Paper Mills Road, Gopal Colony, Near S2 Cinemas Perambur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹6,080 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Skyline Apartment For Sale In Perambur

Paper Mills Road Near Spectrum The Grand Venus Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,386 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
783 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Swarna Apartment For Sale In Perambur

Swarna apartment  Paper Mills Road, Near S2 Cinemas Perambur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹10,377 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Grate Homes Aprtment For Sale In Perambur

Paper Mills Road near Our Lady of Lourdes Shrine and Saint Johns Nursery & Primary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/28

2 BHK Flat In Isf Flats, Neelam Garden, Bunder Garden, Perambur, For Sale In Isf Flats

ISF Flats 467Q+8QG, Neelam Garden, Bunder Garden, Perambur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
805 sqft
Builtup
North

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Perambur

Apartment  Paper Mills Road, Near S2 Spectrum mall entrance
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,173 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
West

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Harmony homes without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Harmony homes, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Harmony homes?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Harmony homes.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Harmony homes?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Harmony homes is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Harmony homes?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Harmony homes. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!