nbrank,desc
0 - Flats for Sale in Adambakkam Chennai | Apartments for Sale in Adambakkam Chennai
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Adambakkam
Balakrishnapuram, N.G.O. Colony,near to Bharat Petroleum, Petrol Pump
Not under loan₹
₹84 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sam Sangeetha Apartments For Sale In Velachery
Sam Sangeetha Apartments Velachery, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
Not under loan₹
₹85.77 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹49,158/Month
Estimated EMI
953 sqft
Builtup
1/10East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In The Grove Apartment For Sale In Adambakkam
The Grove Apartment City Link Road
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹12,088 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Epinos For Sale In Adambakkam
offers coolony, ngo colony bus stop
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹9,600 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.8 km from TG NAGAR SUBWAY VIEWPOINT
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Apartment In Sri Mahalakshmi Apartments For Sale In Adambakkam
Sri Mahalakshmi Apartments Secretariat Colony Near SBI branch Adambakkam, Chennai 600088
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹7,937 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Zaara Crest For Sale In Adambakkam
Officers Colony, BSNL Store
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
₹88,579/Month
Estimated EMI
1,405 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Susila Encalve For Sale In Adambakkam
Kakkan Nagar Main Road, Near PonMalligai Hospitals Pvt.Ltd
Not under loan₹
₹79.8 Lacs
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
₹45,736/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Adp Homes For Sale In Urappakkam
ADP Homes 7th Cross, Near urappakkam govt school
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,540 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there flats for sale in the Ganesh nagar without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ganesh nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of flats for sale in Ganesh nagar?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ganesh nagar.
How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Ganesh nagar?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ganesh nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Ganesh nagar?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ganesh nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!