4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

2 - Flats for Sale in Vanagaram Chennai | Apartments for Sale in Vanagaram Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In Ample Aabharanaa For Sale In Ample Aabharanaa

Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ample Aabharanaa For Sale  In Ample Aabharanaa
Parking
Nearby: DHANALAKSHMI ASSOCIATESNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalKoyambedu

1 BHK Flat In Karthikeyan Enclave For Sale In Maduravoyal

ganapathi nagar ,alapakkam rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹6,750 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Karthikeyan Enclave For Sale  In Maduravoyal
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Vanagaram, Maduravoyal For Sale In Vanagaram

Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹6,024 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
996 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vanagaram, Maduravoyal For Sale  In Vanagaram
North

2 BHK Apartment In Asm Paradise For Sale In Chromepet

ASM Paradise  Ganapathi NagarG.S.T Main Road, Near The Chennai Silks
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹6,284 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
923 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Asm Paradise For Sale  In Chromepet
South

2 BHK Flat In Anbu Flats Alappakkam Main Road For Sale In Alappakkam Main Road

Govindappa Naicken street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61 Lacs
₹5,037 per sq.ft.
34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
1,211 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalVadpalani

1 BHK Flat In Vs Contruction For Sale In Maduravoyal

Alapakkam Main Rd, near Meenakshi Ammal Dental College and Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,313 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
527 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Visvak Kundram For Sale In Maduravoyal

Alapakkam Main Rd, Janaki Nagar near Meenakshi Ammal Dental College and Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹11,892 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
555 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Balaji Flats For Sale In Alapakkam

Sri Balaji Flats  Bharadiyar Street Near Rajiv School Of Excellence
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,550 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,145 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North

3 BHK Apartment In Sree Balaji Flats For Sale In Porur

sree balaji flats  Allapakkam, Ganapathy Nagar, Near rajiv school of excellence
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹6,550 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,145 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Junaid Joy Fozan, Vanagaram, Chennai For Sale In Vanagaram

Junaid Joy Fozan, Vanagaram, Chennai  Chennai Bypass Rd, Kannaiamman Nagar, Vanagaram, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89 Lacs
₹7,581 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,174 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Junaid Joy Residencia For Sale In Vanagaram

Junaid Joy Residencia  Junaid Joy Residencia, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54.12 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
31,018/Month
Estimated EMI
902 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Saravana Apartment For Sale In Mugalivakkam

saravana apartment  arumugam anagr near saravana apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Ark Flats For Sale In Maduravoyal

ARK Flats  Errikarai , Alapakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹8,372 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Meenakshi Blucon Sunrise For Sale In Maduravoyal

Meenakshi Blucon Sunrise  Maduravoyal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.17 Crores
₹7,617 per sq.ft.
67,057/Month
Estimated EMI
1,536 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Meenakshi Blucon Sunrise For Sale In Maduravoyal

Meenakshi Blucon Sunrise  Maduravoyal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95.8 Lacs
₹7,652 per sq.ft.
54,907/Month
Estimated EMI
1,252 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Traventure Elanza For Sale In Maduravoyal

Traventure Elanza  Close To AGS Cinemas Theatre, Seemathamman Nagar, Maduravoyal, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,956 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
817 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Flat In Divya Apartment For Sale In Maduravoyal

Seemathamman Nagar Main near Velammal Vidyalaya Alapakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,849 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,168 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Gp Flora Ruby For Sale In Porur Gardens, Porur

Gp Flora Ruby  Opposite to Infinity Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹9,827 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Parking
Nearby: DHANALAKSHMI ASSOCIATESNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas Maduravoyal

2 BHK Apartment In Mp Varam For Sale In Vanagaram

MP Varam  Near Captain TV Office, Mettukuppam Road, Vanagaram, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,730 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Apartment In Mp Varam For Sale In Vanagaram

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,560 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,285 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kamatchi Amman Apartment For Sale In Near Captain Tv Office

kamatchi amman apartment  New Colony Main Rd,near Alapakkam Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Urban Tree Infinity For Sale In Infinity Apartment, Infinity Apartment, Sundaresan Nagar, Sunaresan Nagar, Porur Gardens Phase Ii, Krishna Industrial Estate, Porur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600116, India

Urban Tree Infinity  Sunderasan Nagar Near Edwins Art Of Driving School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,496 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
667 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: DHANALAKSHMI ASSOCIATESNolamburKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas Maduravoyal

3 BHK Apartment In Urbanrise New Launch Chengalpattu For Sale In Chengalpattu

Urbanrise New Launch Chengalpattu  Urbanrise New Launch Chengalpattu, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,672 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,349 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalVadpalani

3 BHK Apartment In Rachana Royal Town For Sale In Chengalpattu

Rachana Royal Town  Singaperumal Koil near mahindra city
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Lathaa CinemasVGN Water GardenHotel Shri Ganesh BhavanChengalpattu Junction

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Ganapathi nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ganapathi nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Ganapathi nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ganapathi nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Ganapathi nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ganapathi nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Ganapathi nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ganapathi nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!