4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

1,252 - Flats for Sale in Fortune Avenue, Thane West Mumbai | NoBroker

1 BHK Apartment In Fortune Avenue Society For Sale In Thane

Fortune Avenue Society  Fortune Avenue Society, Botanical Garden, 6/7, Link Road, Brahmand, Thane West,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹11,290 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Fortune Avenue Society For Sale  In Thane
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharViviana MallShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Apartment In Fortune Avenue For Sale In Thane West

Fortune Avenue  fortune avene society, Brahmand Patlipada Link Rd, opp. Tulsi hotel, Brahmand, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400607
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹15,158 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Fortune Avenue For Sale  In Thane West1/13
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharCadbury JunctionShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Elanor For Sale In Thane West

Lodha Elanor  Near Novartis Bus stop,Kolshet,Thane West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.26 Crores
₹12,718 per sq.ft.
1.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,777 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Dynamix Parkwoods D6 For Sale In Thane West

Dynamix Parkwoods D6  Near DMart Kasarwadavli,Ghodbunder Road Anand nagar,Thane West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.27 Crores
₹10,937 per sq.ft.
72,899/Month
Estimated EMI
1,163 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: G CorpD MartBig Shopping CenterHypercityNeelkanth Greens

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Amara For Sale In Thane

Lodha Amara  kolshet Road near Airforce station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹22,321 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
672 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Posh Society
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Crown Kolshet For Sale In Thane West

Lodha Crown Kolshet  Lodha Amara Sales Office, Kolshet Road,Thane West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹12,247 per sq.ft.
59,033/Month
Estimated EMI
841 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Thaneone Corporate Business IT ParkTata Consultancy ServicesCinemax WonderMallBrand FactoryAcme Oakwood And Ashwood

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Crown Kolshet For Sale In Thane West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64 Lacs
₹12,524 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
511 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Amara For Sale In Thane

Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹19,391 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
722 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
North

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Exquisite For Sale In Thane West

Godrej Exquisite  Opp. Suraj Water Park,,Ghodbunder Service Rd, Vijay Nagari,Thane west,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.59 Crores
₹15,288 per sq.ft.
91,130/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: G CorpD MartHypercityThe WalkNeelkanth Greens

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Exquisite For Sale In Thane West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹14,274 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,226 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Amara For Sale In Thane

Under Loan
78 Lacs
₹14,182 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society
North-East

4 BHK Apartment In Squarefeet Mahavir Square, Thane West For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/38
Posh Society
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Amara For Sale In Thane

Lodha Amara  Kolshet Rd, Kolshet Industrial Area, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra, 400608, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Amara For Sale In Thane

Lodha Amara  Kolshet Rd, Kolshet Industrial Area, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400607
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹13,898 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-West

4 BHK Apartment In House Of Hiranandani Westgate For Sale In Thane

House Of Hiranandani Westgate  Near Kevalya Hospital, Wagbilnaka, Thane, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.7 Crores
₹18,266 per sq.ft.
2.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,574 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharGarden EstateShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Amara, Thane For Sale In Thane West

Lodha Amara, Thane  Lodha Internal Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
73 Lacs
₹15,208 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Runwal Codename Enchanted For Sale In Thane West

Runwal Codename Enchanted  Near Air Force Station,Kolshet Rd,Thane West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69.3 Lacs
₹12,309 per sq.ft.
39,717/Month
Estimated EMI
563 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Thaneone Corporate Business IT ParkAirtel Internet LandlineDomino's PizzaThe Waterhouse DeliAcme Oakwood And Ashwood

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Codename Enchanted For Sale In Thane West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
91.23 Lacs
₹11,305 per sq.ft.
52,286/Month
Estimated EMI
807 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Goodwill Olive Residency For Sale In Thane West

Goodwill Olive Residency  Thane West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.63 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
93,422/Month
Estimated EMI
1,304 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi Acres For Sale In Thane West

Bhoomi Acres  Bhoomi Acres Arcadia Circle, Hiranandani Estate, Hiranandani Estate, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹11,523 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
998 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society
South
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharWagh Bill NakaShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Amara For Sale In Thane

Lodha Amara  6XMQ+5QR, Kolshet Industrial Area, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400607, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹14,182 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Posh Society
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Amara For Sale In Thane

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹18,987 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Amara For Sale In Thane

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.07 Crores
₹17,314 per sq.ft.
61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
618 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Posh Society
North

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Amara For Sale In Thane West

Lodha Amara  Near Lodha sterling, Kolshet Road, Thane, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹14,896 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
772 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Runwal 25 Hour Life For Sale In Manpada

Runwal 25 Hour Life  Next to RMall,Ghodbunder Road,Manpada,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92.98 Lacs
₹13,283 per sq.ft.
53,292/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/21
North
Parking
Nearby: Thaneone Corporate Business IT ParkTata Consultancy ServicesCinemax WonderMallDMartAcme Oakwood And Ashwood

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Fortune avenue without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Fortune avenue, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Fortune avenue?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Fortune avenue.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Fortune avenue?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Fortune avenue is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Fortune avenue?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Fortune avenue. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!