4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

1,186 - Flats for Sale in Cosmos Classique Hilton, Thane West Mumbai | NoBroker

1 BHK Apartment In Cosmos Classique Hilton For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Cosmos Classique Hilton For Sale  In Thane West1/21
South-West
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharViviana MallShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Dynamix Parkwoods D6 For Sale In Thane West

Dynamix Parkwoods D6  Near DMart Kasarwadavli,Ghodbunder Road Anand nagar,Thane West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.27 Crores
₹10,937 per sq.ft.
72,899/Month
Estimated EMI
1,163 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Dynamix Parkwoods D6 For Sale  In Thane West1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: G CorpD MartBig Shopping CenterHypercityNeelkanth Greens

2 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi Acres For Sale In Thane West

Bhoomi Acres  Bhoomi Acres Arcadia Circle, Hiranandani Estate, Hiranandani Estate, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹11,523 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
998 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society
South
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharWagh Bill NakaShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Goodwill Olive Residency For Sale In Thane West

Goodwill Olive Residency  Thane West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.63 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
93,422/Month
Estimated EMI
1,304 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharCadbury JunctionShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Apartment In Ashar Merac For Sale In Thane West

Ashar Merac  Near Matoshree Gangubai Sambhaji Shinde Hospital, Shree Nagar Wagle Estate, Thane West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86.84 Lacs
₹14,029 per sq.ft.
49,771/Month
Estimated EMI
619 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharMulund East Railway Station Bus StopJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallDr. Chintamani Dwarkanath Deshmukh Garden

3 BHK Apartment In Ashar Merac For Sale In Thane West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.72 Crores
₹13,060 per sq.ft.
98,580/Month
Estimated EMI
1,317 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ashar Merac For Sale In Thane West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹13,214 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
946 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East

4 BHK Apartment In Ashar Merac For Sale In Thane West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹13,380 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,130 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharGarden EstateShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Vasant Leela For Sale In Thane West

Vasant Leela  beside vijay nagari
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.69 Crores
₹15,022 per sq.ft.
96,861/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Posh Society
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi Acres Thane For Sale In Thane West

Bhoomi Acres thane  Behind Hiranandani Estate, Waghbill, Thane West Thane opp. Suraj Water Park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
62 Lacs
₹11,810 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharGarden EstateShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Cosmos Jewels For Sale In Thane

Cosmos Jewels  Cosmos Jewels Ghodbunder Rd, Rutu Enclave, Kavesar, Thane West, Thane, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.28 Crores
₹18,551 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Neelkanth Greens, Neelkanth Greens For Sale In Neelkanth Greens

Neelkanth Greens, Neelkanth Greens  Neelkanth Greens, Neelkanth Woods, Manpada, Thane West, Than 400610
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹19,091 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Saptashree Galicia For Sale In Thane West

Saptashree Galicia  Near Kerala Oottupura Dine In Restaurant, Kolshet Road, Thane West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89.46 Lacs
₹10,306 per sq.ft.
51,273/Month
Estimated EMI
868 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharGarden EstateJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

1 BHK Apartment In Saptashree Galicia For Sale In Thane West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65.65 Lacs
₹9,669 per sq.ft.
37,626/Month
Estimated EMI
679 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Pride Palms For Sale In Kolshet Road

Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/37
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi Acres Phase Ii For Sale In Thane West

Bhoomi Acres Phase II  Park Ave, Hiranandani Estate, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400607, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
56 Lacs
₹11,915 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Parkwoods For Sale In Thane West

Parkwoods  Ghodbunder Road,Near DMART,Thane West
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.86 Crores
₹17,222 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi Acres For Sale In Hiranandani Estate

Bhoomi Acres  Hiranandani Estate, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400607
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.2 Crores
₹17,600 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/13
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Orovia Phase 1 For Sale In Thane West

Orovia Phase 1  adjacent to Palacia and Swastik Regalia.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹16,629 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
439 sqft
Builtup
1/18

1 BHK Apartment In Yash Ashoka For Sale In Thane East

Yash Ashoka  Sudarshan Colony, Daulat Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/12
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonYash Paradise GymJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi Acres For Sale In Thane West

Bhoomi Acres  Bhoomi Acres Phase 2, Park Ave, Waghbil, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400615, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹10,385 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Rosa Manhattan For Sale In 1, Park Ave, Hiranandani Estate, Thane West, Mumbai, Thane, Maharashtra 400607, India

Rosa Manhattan  Hiranandani Estate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹22,489 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
667 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Delanna For Sale In Thane West

Hiranandani Delanna  Hiranandani Estate, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400607
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Delanna For Sale In Hiranandani Delanna

Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹23,711 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-West

1 BHK Apartment In Rohan Riddhi Heights For Sale In Thane West

Rohan Riddhi Heights  Thane,, Konkan, Mumbai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹23,611 per sq.ft.
58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
432 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Cosmos classique hilton without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Cosmos classique hilton, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Cosmos classique hilton?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Cosmos classique hilton.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Cosmos classique hilton?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Cosmos classique hilton is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Cosmos classique hilton?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Cosmos classique hilton. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!