4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

313 - Flats for Sale in Express View HIG Apartment, Sector 105 Noida | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In 3c Lotus Panache For Sale In Lotus Panache Rd, Lotus Panache, Sector 110, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India

3c Lotus Panache  Lotus Panache Rd, Lotus Panache, Sector 110, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹11,142 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,436 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In 3c Lotus Panache For Sale  In Lotus Panache Rd, Lotus Panache, Sector 110, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Noida International Airport H.O.Noida - Phase 2Metro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix Hospital

4+ BHK Apartment In L&t Green Reserve For Sale In Sector 128, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India

L&T Green Reserve  Near Jaypee Helipad, Sultanpur, Sector 128, Noida.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
7.45 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,200 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In L&t Green Reserve For Sale  In Sector 128, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110

4 BHK Apartment In L&t Green Reserve For Sale In Sector 128, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.88 Crores
₹24,979 per sq.ft.
5.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,555 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In L&t Green Reserve For Sale In Sector 128, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.12 Crores
₹24,982 per sq.ft.
4.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,850 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In 3c Lotus Boulevard 2.5 Bhk For Sale In Sector 100

3C Lotus Boulevard 2.5 bhk  Flat 102 Tower 38, Lotus Boulevard, Espacia, Sector 100, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.99 Crores
₹14,224 per sq.ft.
1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,399 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110

2 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Green Wish Town For Sale In Sector 128

Jaypee Green Wish Town   at Jaypee Green Wish Town
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹7,414 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,187 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Divine Meadows For Sale In Sector 108

Divine Meadows  Sector 108 Noida, near Block D,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,583 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadNoida - Phase 2Metro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix Hospital
1.0 km from Sector 34 Noida
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Divine Meadows For Sale In Sector 108

Divine Meadows  Divine Meadows opposite JP hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹9,192 per sq.ft.
75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
1,436 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.0 km from Sector 34 Noida
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Green Wish Town For Sale In Sector 128

Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹10,057 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,740 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Great Value Sharnam For Sale In Sector 107

Great Value Sharnam  Great Value Sharnam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹16,179 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,298 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

4+ BHK Apartment In Great Value Sharnam For Sale In Sector 107

Great Value Sharnam  Great Value Sharnam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹18,644 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,950 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Greens The Pavilion Court, Sector 128 For Sale In Sector 128

Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,820 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Vista , Sector 128 For Sale In Sector 128

Kalpataru Vista , Sector 128  Kalpataru Vista,Gautam Buddha Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/28
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Great Value Sharanam For Sale In Sector 107

Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹13,900 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,295 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North

3 BHK Apartment In 3c Lotus Panache, Sector 110 For Sale In Sector 110

Not under loan
1.38 Crores
₹9,517 per sq.ft.
79,093/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In The 3c Lotus Boulevard For Sale In Sector 100

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹14,560 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,717 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Supertech Bluestone For Sale In Sector 93

Not under loan
2.08 Crores
₹8,205 per sq.ft.
1.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,535 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Greens The Pavilion Court For Sale In Sector 128

Jaypee Greens The Pavilion Court  Jaypee Greens The Pavilion Cour
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,587 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,356 sqft
Builtup
1/56

4+ BHK Apartment In Jaypee Green Wish Town Klassic For Sale In Tower B4 Jaypee Wishtown Klassic, Opp. Kosmos Society, Sector 134, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India

Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹10,751 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,465 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In 3c Lotus Panache For Sale In Sector 110

3C Lotus Panache  Sector 110, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.93 Crores
₹13,667 per sq.ft.
1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,415 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Greens The Pavilion Court, Sector 128 For Sale In Sector 128

Jaypee Greens The Pavilion Court, Sector 128  Jaypee Greens Kingswood Oriental Villas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.17 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
1.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,356 sqft
Builtup
1/40

4+ BHK Apartment In 3c Lotus 300 For Sale In Sector 107

3C Lotus 300  Sector 107, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Crores
₹32,558 per sq.ft.
8.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,300 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In M3m Jacob And Co For Sale In Sector 97

M3M Jacob And Co  Near Mall Of Noida, Unitech Golf And Country Club, Sector 97, Noida.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14.48 Crores
₹32,000 per sq.ft.
8.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,525 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In M3m Jacob And Co For Sale In Sector 97

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.75 Crores
₹31,000 per sq.ft.
4.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In 3c Lotus Panache, Sector 110, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India For Sale In Sector 110, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India

Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹12,209 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,720 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadSuresh Ji Money TransferMetro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix Hospital

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Express view hig apartment without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Express view hig apartment, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Express view hig apartment?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Express view hig apartment.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Express view hig apartment?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Express view hig apartment is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Express view hig apartment?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Express view hig apartment. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!