4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

321 - Flats for Sale in Elixir Divine Meadows, Sector 108 Noida | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Divine Meadows For Sale In Sector 108

Divine Meadows  Divine Meadows opposite JP hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹9,192 per sq.ft.
75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
1,436 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Divine Meadows For Sale  In Sector 1081/8
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadNoida - Phase 2Metro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix Hospital
1.0 km from Sector 34 Noida
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Divine Meadows For Sale In Sector 108

Divine Meadows  Sector 108 Noida, near Block D,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Divine Meadows For Sale  In Sector 1081/14
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.0 km from Sector 34 Noida
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Elixir Divine Meadows For Sale In Sector 108

Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹9,989 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
921 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,225 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,227 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Elixir Divine Meadows For Sale In Sector 108

Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹9,017 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,608 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Elixir Divine Meadows  Elixir Divine Meadows
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,753 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,023 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Noida International Airport H.O.Noida - Phase 2Metro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Divine Meadows For Sale In Sector 108

Divine Meadows  Plot No. GH-04, Parx Laureate, Sector 108, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹17,422 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,435 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In 3c Lotus Panache For Sale In Lotus Panache Rd, Lotus Panache, Sector 110, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India

3c Lotus Panache  Lotus Panache Rd, Lotus Panache, Sector 110, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹11,142 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,436 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Logix Blossom County 2 For Sale In Sector-137

Logix Blossom County 2  Sector-137, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,479 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,202 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Noida International Airport H.O.Suresh Ji Money TransferMetro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix Hospital
1.8 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Green Wish Town For Sale In Sector 128

Jaypee Green Wish Town   at Jaypee Green Wish Town
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹7,414 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,187 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110

2 BHK Apartment In (3c Lotus Boulevard 2.5 Bhk) For Sale In Sector 100

(3C Lotus Boulevard 2.5 bhk)  Flat 102 Tower 38, Lotus Boulevard, Espacia, Sector 100, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.99 Crores
₹14,224 per sq.ft.
1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,399 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110

4+ BHK Apartment In Great Value Sharnam For Sale In Sector 107

Great Value Sharnam  Great Value Sharnam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹18,644 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,950 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Great Value Sharanam For Sale In Sector 107

Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹13,900 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,295 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North

3 BHK Apartment In 3c Lotus Panache, Sector 110 For Sale In Sector 110

Not under loan
1.38 Crores
₹9,517 per sq.ft.
79,093/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In 3c Lotus Panache For Sale In Sector 110

3C Lotus Panache  Near the Noida-Greater Noida Expressway.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,471 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,528 sqft
Builtup
1/41
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Mahagun Manorialle For Sale In Sector 128

Not under loan
12 Crores
₹19,200 per sq.ft.
6.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,250 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In 3c Lotus 300 For Sale In Sector 107

3C Lotus 300  Sector 107, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹16,803 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In 3c Lotus Panache For Sale In Sector 110

3C Lotus Panache  Sector 110, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹11,336 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
988 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadSuresh Ji Money TransferMetro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Lotus Isle For Sale In Sector 98

Lotus Isle  Sector 98, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.44 Crores
₹8,027 per sq.ft.
82,532/Month
Estimated EMI
1,794 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In 3c Lotus Panache For Sale In G9mj+27h, Lotus Panache, Sector 110, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India

Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹13,143 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Posh Society
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In 3c Lotus Panache For Sale In Sector 110

3C Lotus Panache  G9JM+HRQ, Lotus Panache
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,471 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,528 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Great Value Sharanam, Sector 107 For Sale In Great Value Sharanam

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,179 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,647 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,710 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Great Value Sharanam  Great Value Sharanam Sector 107 Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,169 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,139 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In 3c Lotus Panache For Sale In Sector 110

3C Lotus Panache  Shop No. 28 First Floor, VDS market, opposite Maharishi Ashram Chawk, G9MP+X9F, Labour Chawk, Sector 110, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹11,579 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,425 sqft
Builtup
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Elixir divine meadows without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Elixir divine meadows, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Elixir divine meadows?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Elixir divine meadows.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Elixir divine meadows?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Elixir divine meadows is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Elixir divine meadows?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Elixir divine meadows. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!