4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

162 - Flats for Sale in Emaar The Vilas, Sector 25 Gurgaon | NoBroker

1 RK Apartment In Emaar Mgf The Vilas For Sale In Sector 25

Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹16,800 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Emaar Mgf The Vilas For Sale  In Sector 251/5
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePhase 2 Dlf ParkParas Hospitals
1.3 km from Sikanderpur
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Emaar The Vilas For Sale In Sector 25

Emaar The Vilas  Sector 25, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.25 Crores
₹28,000 per sq.ft.
3.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,875 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Emaar The Vilas For Sale  In Sector 251/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Gobravo-3BHK Near Airport & Cyber HubCorporation BankHuda City CentrePhase 2 Dlf ParkParas Hospitals

2 BHK Apartment In Gls Arawali Home For Sale In Sohna Sector-4

Gls Arawali Home  Sohna Sector-4, Near Ireo City, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹8,136 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePhase 2 Dlf ParkParas HospitalsMG Road

4 BHK Apartment In Adani Lushlands For Sale In Faridabad-gurgaon Highway

Adani Lushlands   Sector 2, Gwal Pahari
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12.87 Crores
₹22,000 per sq.ft.
7.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,850 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Royal Bank Of ScotlandGurgaonPhase 2 Dlf ParkParas HospitalsMG Road

2 BHK Apartment In Gls Arawali Homes For Sale In Sohna

Gls Arawali Homes  Sector-4, Sohna, Damdama Lake Rd, Sohna Rural
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹16,807 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
476 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Dlf Luxury Floors Phase 2 For Sale In Sector 25

DLF Luxury Floors Phase 2  Block K opp Sahara Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymParas HospitalsMG Road

3 BHK Apartment In Sahara Grace Condominium For Sale In Sector 28

Sahara Grace Condominium  Sahara Grace Condominium
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹18,926 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,906 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Dlf Cyber City 3 For Sale In Sector 24

Dlf Cyber City 3  DLF Phase 3 near 3, DLF Cyber City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Jan Pratinidhi Apartment, Sector 28 For Sale In Sector 28

Jan Pratinidhi Apartment, Sector 28  Jan Pratinidhi Apartment, Chakkarpur,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.75 Crores
₹15,833 per sq.ft.
2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
2.0 km from Phase- 1
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Dlf Belvedere Park For Sale In Sector-24

Dlf Belvedere Park  DLF City Phase III, NH-8, Sector-24, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.45 Crores
₹25,255 per sq.ft.
2.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,762 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Dlf City Phase 1 For Sale In Sector 26

Dlf City Phase 1  Sector 26, Gurugram, Haryana 122002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.75 Crores
₹17,593 per sq.ft.
2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Suncity Essel Towers For Sale In Sushant Lok

Suncity Essel Towers  Sushant Lok, Gurugram, Haryana 122009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-West

Not under loan
55.5 Lacs
₹9,250 per sq.ft.
31,809/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West

1 RK Apartment In Suncity Essel Towers, Sushant Lok For Sale In Sushant Lok

Suncity Essel Towers, Sushant Lok  Sushant Lok, Gurugram, Haryana 122009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 28

standalone building, Golf Course Rd near mega mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹23,850 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,782 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Dlf Phase 2

Standalone Building, Mehrauli-Gurgaon Rd, Opp Sahara Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹18,088 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,935 sqft
0.7 km from M G Road Metro station
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Chakkarpur

standalone building, A Block near Yadav Chowpal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹2,750 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Dlf City Phase 1 For Sale In Sector 26

Dlf City Phase 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
8.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Dlf Phase 1

Standalone Building, Sector 28, Near Mega Mall Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹19,552 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,918 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2.0 km from Phase- 1
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In , Sector 28

Saraswati Vihar, near Chakarpur Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹8,710 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sector 24

U-37/29 ??? ??????? ?????
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
0.5 km from Phase- 3
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 18

standalone building, Sarhol, near Government Senior Secondary School, Sarhol
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
33
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Gobravo-3BHK Near Airport & Cyber HubCorporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymParas Hospitals

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 24

Standalone Building, U Block, DLF Phase 3 near Airtel Express
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,200 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Nathupur

Standalone Building, U Block Near levante hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹10,648 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,160 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 24

standalone building, DLF Phase 3, NEAR St Stephen's Hospital, Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹11,236 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,560 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Emaar the vilas without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Emaar the vilas, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Emaar the vilas?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Emaar the vilas.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Emaar the vilas?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Emaar the vilas is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Emaar the vilas?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Emaar the vilas. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!