4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

154 - Flats for Sale in DLF City Plots, DLF Phase 2 Gurgaon | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Gls Arawali Homes For Sale In Sector 4

GLS Arawali Homes  Damdama Lake Rd, Sector-4, Sohna, Sohna Rural, Haryana 122103
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
47 Lacs
₹6,267 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Gls Arawali Homes For Sale  In Sector 41/5
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePhase 2 Dlf ParkParas HospitalsMG Road

4 BHK Apartment In Dlf Siris Estate For Sale In Sector 24

DLF Siris Estate  DLF Siris Estate, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.54 Crores
₹20,012 per sq.ft.
3.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,268 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Dlf Siris Estate For Sale  In Sector 24
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankSikanderpurPhase 2 Dlf ParkFortis Memorial Research Institute, GurugramMG Road

4 BHK Apartment In Dlf Luxury Floors Phase 2 For Sale In Sector 25

DLF Luxury Floors Phase 2  , DLF Phase 2nearSponsored ? COWRKS Gurgaon, DLF Cybercity Tower 10A
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.4 Crores
₹18,333 per sq.ft.
2.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePhase 2 Dlf ParkParas Hospitals

3 BHK Apartment In Emaar The Vilas For Sale In Sector 25

Emaar The Vilas  Sector 25, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.25 Crores
₹28,000 per sq.ft.
3.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,875 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Gobravo-3BHK Near Airport & Cyber HubCorporation BankHuda City CentrePhase 2 Dlf ParkParas Hospitals

1 RK Flat In Mgf The Villas For Sale In Sector 25

MGF THE VILLAS, A13, Mushedpur, DLF Phase 2, Sector 25
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
240 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.3 km from Sikanderpur
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Paras Square For Sale In Sector 63

Paras Square  Sector 63A, Golf Course Extension Road, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹20,501 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
878 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 55/56 Metro StationThe Gym ClubPark HospitalSector 55-56

4 BHK Apartment In Ambience Caitriona For Sale In Sector 24

Ambience Caitriona  Ambience Caitriona, Noida, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Crores
₹20,812 per sq.ft.
8.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,727 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankSamalkha GaonPhase 2 Dlf ParkPark Hospital Dundahera

4+ BHK Apartment In Ambience Caitriona For Sale In Sector 24

Ambience Caitriona  Ambience Caitriona, Noida, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Crores
₹23,750 per sq.ft.
10.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Emaar Mgf The Vilas For Sale In Sector 25

Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹16,800 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.3 km from Sikanderpur
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Dlf Moulsari Enclave For Sale In Phase 3

DLF Moulsari Enclave  DLF Moulsari Enclave, Gurgaon, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.61 Crores
₹32,506 per sq.ft.
6.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,264 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.8 km from Phase 3 Station
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Apartment In Dlf The Dahlias For Sale In Sector 54

DLF The Dahlias  Sector 54, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Crores
₹67,961 per sq.ft.
40.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
10,300 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymParas HospitalsMG Road
1.7 km from M G Road Metro station
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Dlf The Dahlias For Sale In Sector 54

DLF The Dahlias  Sector 54, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Crores
₹68,421 per sq.ft.
37.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
9,500 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.7 km from M G Road Metro station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Dlf Luxury Floors For Sale In Sector 25

Under Loan
4 Crores
₹20,419 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,959 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Paras Square For Sale In Sector 63

Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹17,949 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Gls Arawali Homes For Sale In Sohna Rural

GLS Arawali Homes  Sector-4, Sohna, Damdama Lake Rd, Sohna Rural
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹10,853 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹9,924 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,818 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
567 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

2 BHK Apartment In Gls Arawali Homes For Sale In Sohna

Gls Arawali Homes  Sector-4, Sohna, Damdama Lake Rd, Sohna Rural
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,700 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
567 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Gls Arawali Homes For Sale In Sohna

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,681 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
576 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Gls Arawali Homes, Sohna Rural For Sale In Sohna Rural

GLS Arawali Homes, Sohna Rural  Damdama Lake Rd, Sector-4, Sohna, Sohna Rural, Haryana 122103
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹7,429 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Apartment In Gls Arawali Homes For Sale In Sohna Rural

GLS Arawali Homes  Ward no3, BSNL broadband Gls
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,519 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
931 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Gls Arawali Home For Sale In Sohna Sector-4

Gls Arawali Home  Sohna Sector-4, Near Ireo City, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹8,136 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Pink Town House, Sector 24 For Sale In Sector 24

Pink Town House, Sector 24  Sector 24, Gurugram, Haryana 122010
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹16,741 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,344 sqft
Builtup
1/35
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3

GLS Arawali Homes  First Floor, Edmonton Mall, Hotel Bristol, Mehrauli-Gurgaon Rd, Sector 28,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹4,722 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
North

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Dlf city plots without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Dlf city plots, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Dlf city plots?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Dlf city plots.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Dlf city plots?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Dlf city plots is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Dlf city plots?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Dlf city plots. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!