4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

21 - Flats for Sale in Umerkhadi Mumbai | Apartments for Sale in Umerkhadi Mumbai

2 BHK Flat In Kanchwala Building, Navroji Hill Road No 2, Dongri For Sale In Habib Hospital

Kanchwala Building, Navroji Hill Road 2, Dongri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.49 Crores
₹26,655 per sq.ft.
85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
559 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kanchwala Building, Navroji Hill Road No 2, Dongri For Sale  In Habib Hospital1/5
Parking
Nearby: The Aajara Co-operative Bank LimitedCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNashik Ambad GavMetro INOX Cinema

1 RK Apartment In Ashrafi Manzil For Sale In Mandvi

ashrafi manzil  Mohammed Ali Rd near Minara Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹14,857 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Ashrafi Manzil For Sale  In Mandvi
South
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sauda Heights For Sale In Umerkhadi, Mumbai

Sauda Heights  Next to premiere gold theatre & sandhust road railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sauda Heights For Sale In Dongri

Sauda Heights  Sandhurst Road, Dongri, Umerkhadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.28 Crores
₹24,151 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sauda Heights For Sale In Umerkhadi

Sauda Heights  Umerkhadi, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹22,059 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
884 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sauda Heights For Sale In Umerkhadi

Sauda Heights  Umerkhadi, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.22 Crores
₹22,101 per sq.ft.
69,923/Month
Estimated EMI
552 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Umerkhadi

Apartment   Jail Road East, Near Habib Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Shiv Mahal, Umerkhadi For Sale In Umerkhadi

Dr. Maheshwari Road, Dr Maheshwari Rd, Dongri, Umerkhadi, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400009, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.31 Crores
₹26,200 per sq.ft.
75,081/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Shanti Chandra Heights For Sale In Umerkhadi

Samantbhai Nanji Marg near Habib Hospital - Best Multispeciality Hospital in Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Tarwalla Terrace For Sale In Dongri

TARWALLA TERRACE  Dongri, Umerkhadi, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Dosa Bldg For Sale In Sandhurst Road ,dongri

Dosa bldg   dongi police *******
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹23,333 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Omkar Building For Sale In Dongri

Omkar Building  Navroji Hill Rd 9,near Ganesh Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹48,571 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Garment Chamber For Sale In Umerkhadi

Garment Chamber  Dr Maheshwari Rd Near Dongri Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: The Aajara Co-operative Bank LimitedCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

1 RK Flat In Bit Chawl For Sale In Umerkhadi

Dongri,Near Chinchbunder Dongri Sarvajanik Ganesh Utsav Mandal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Shanti Building For Sale In Umerkhadi

shanti building   2, Navroji Hill Rd 2, Dongri, Umerkhadi,near St. Joseph's High School, Umerkhadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹13,077 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Modi House For Sale In Umerkhadi

Dongri, near Habib Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹29,630 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Al Aziz Palace For Sale In Dongri

Jail Road East , near Habib Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹38,636 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In City Arcade Building For Sale In Dongri

Near St. Joseph's High School, Umerkhadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹24,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

1 RK Flat In Aisha Manzil For Sale In Dongri

Dr Maheshwari Rd near Dongri Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
280 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Dongri

standalone building, Navroji Hill Rd 2 near Shree Shantinath Jain Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹15,455 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/22
North-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Mittal Elegant For Sale In Dongri, Umerkhadi

Dongri,Near Sandhurst Road Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.68 Crores
₹33,735 per sq.ft.
96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
498 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Dongri without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Dongri, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Dongri?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Dongri.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Dongri?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Dongri is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Dongri?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Dongri. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!