4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

132 - Flats for Sale in DAC Prapthi, Tambaram Chennai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Harmony Blossoms For Sale In Tambaram

Harmony Blossoms  Near COSH Hospital, East Tambaram, Tambaram, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.77 Lacs
₹8,891 per sq.ft.
42,854/Month
Estimated EMI
841 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Harmony Blossoms For Sale  In Tambaram1/12
Exclusive Deal
North
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolRela Institute and Medical CentreNational Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Harmony Blossoms For Sale In Tambaram

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
91.04 Lacs
₹8,754 per sq.ft.
52,179/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Harmony Blossoms For Sale  In Tambaram1/12
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kl Homes For Sale In Vadapalani

KL Homes  Vadapalani, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87.5 Lacs
₹11,247 per sq.ft.
50,150/Month
Estimated EMI
778 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Dac Thambulam For Sale In Selaiyur

DAC Thambulam  Sundaram Colony, Selaiyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86.29 Lacs
₹7,549 per sq.ft.
49,456/Month
Estimated EMI
1,143 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Nest Carnival For Sale In Tambaram

Nest Carnival  6, MES Rd, Ganapathipuram, East Tambaram, Tambaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600059,Tambaram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86.69 Lacs
₹6,118 per sq.ft.
49,685/Month
Estimated EMI
1,417 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Nandana Avenue For Sale In Chitlapakkam

Sri Nandana Avenue  Chitlapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81.35 Lacs
₹8,599 per sq.ft.
46,625/Month
Estimated EMI
946 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Dac Centum For Sale In Tambaram

Dac Centum  Dac Centum, Tambaram , Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.14 Crores
₹8,610 per sq.ft.
65,338/Month
Estimated EMI
1,324 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Dac Centum For Sale In Tambaram

Dac Centum  https://www.commonfloor.com/dac-centum-chennai/povp-k1cwbi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92.1 Lacs
₹9,210 per sq.ft.
52,786/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Kavin Flats For Sale In Tambaram Sanatoruim

Kavin Flats  pillayar koil street , durga nagar , tambaram sanatorium
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,900 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
942 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Indus Kannagi Flats East Tambaram For Sale In Tambaram

W4JM+MW3, Kannagi St, Sundaram Colony, Tambaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600059, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Guru Orchids Raghavendra Foundation For Sale In New Perungalathur

Guru Orchids raghavendra foundation  Sri Ragavendra Apartments david nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹9,011 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
North

2 BHK Apartment In Apple Nest For Sale In Sanatorium

Apple Nest  1st Cross Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹4,610 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,410 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Commute Friendly
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Tr Sharva For Sale In Tambaram

TR Sharva  Old State Bank Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹10,556 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDPerambur Railway StationambatturTTK RoadShenoy Nagar

2 BHK Flat In Srs May Flower For Sale In West Tambaram

W4G4+MMG, Meenambal St, West Tambaram, Tambaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600045 Lat, Lon: ********2, 80.106706
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,190 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/26
North

2 BHK Flat In Doshi Nakshatra Ii For Sale In West Tambaram,tambaram

3Rd Street, Old State Bank Colony, Tambaram, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,357 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/21
West

3 BHK Apartment In Ptn Pace Adarsa For Sale In Tambaram

Ptn Pace Adarsa  Pace Adarsa Apartments, 168, Velachery Main Rd, Aarthi Nagar, Selaiyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600073, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹5,718 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,609 sqft
Builtup
1/18
South-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Legend Aksharaya For Sale In West Tambaram, Tambaram

near SAM international school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South

1 BHK Flat In Aishwaryam Apartment For Sale In Tambaram,

Deva Raja St, Tambaram West near Attai Company
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/31
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Carmel Apartment For Sale In East Tambaram

Carmel Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹10,471 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,910 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Ashoka For Sale In Tambaram

Vasuki Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,647 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Flat In Haresh Housing For Sale In Tambaram

Bhagavathy Nagar , selaiyur, camp road signal .
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,909 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,138 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South

1 BHK Apartment In Prasad Apartment For Sale In Tambaram

Prasad apartment   Velachery Rd near Sri Sankara vidyalaya school, East Tambaram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,378 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Indus Kannagi Apartment For Sale In Tambaram

Banu Avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sruthi Apartment For Sale In Urappakkam

Sruthi Apartment  Sivaswamy Street Senthil nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,861 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Ruby Paradise For Sale In East Tambaram

Air Force Station Rd, Near MCC Campus Matriculation Higher Secondary School,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,356 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Dac prapthi without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Dac prapthi, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Dac prapthi?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Dac prapthi.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Dac prapthi?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Dac prapthi is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Dac prapthi?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Dac prapthi. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!