4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

135 - Flats for Sale in DAC Iris, Tambaram Chennai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Harmony Blossoms For Sale In Tambaram

Harmony Blossoms  Near COSH Hospital, East Tambaram, Tambaram, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.77 Lacs
₹8,891 per sq.ft.
42,854/Month
Estimated EMI
841 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Harmony Blossoms For Sale  In Tambaram1/12
Exclusive Deal
North
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolRela Institute and Medical CentreNational Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Harmony Blossoms For Sale In Tambaram

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
91.04 Lacs
₹8,754 per sq.ft.
52,179/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Harmony Blossoms For Sale  In Tambaram1/12
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Dac Thambulam For Sale In Selaiyur

DAC Thambulam  Sundaram Colony, Selaiyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86.29 Lacs
₹7,549 per sq.ft.
49,456/Month
Estimated EMI
1,143 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kl Homes For Sale In Vadapalani

KL Homes  Vadapalani, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87.5 Lacs
₹11,247 per sq.ft.
50,150/Month
Estimated EMI
778 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Nest Carnival For Sale In Tambaram

Nest Carnival  6, MES Rd, Ganapathipuram, East Tambaram, Tambaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600059,Tambaram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86.69 Lacs
₹6,118 per sq.ft.
49,685/Month
Estimated EMI
1,417 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Nest Sai Castle For Sale In Chitlapakkam

Nest Sai Castle  136/1A2, 136/1C1B, 136/3A1B, Ragavendra Road, State Bank Of India Colony, Chitlapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹11,719 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Nandana Avenue For Sale In Chitlapakkam

Sri Nandana Avenue  Chitlapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81.35 Lacs
₹8,599 per sq.ft.
46,625/Month
Estimated EMI
946 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Dac Centum For Sale In Tambaram

Dac Centum  Dac Centum, Tambaram , Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.14 Crores
₹8,610 per sq.ft.
65,338/Month
Estimated EMI
1,324 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Dac Centum For Sale In Tambaram

Dac Centum  https://www.commonfloor.com/dac-centum-chennai/povp-k1cwbi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92.1 Lacs
₹9,210 per sq.ft.
52,786/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Kavin Flats For Sale In Tambaram Sanatoruim

Kavin Flats  pillayar koil street , durga nagar , tambaram sanatorium
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,900 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
942 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Guru Orchids Raghavendra Foundation For Sale In New Perungalathur

Guru Orchids raghavendra foundation  Sri Ragavendra Apartments david nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹9,011 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
North

2 BHK Flat In Indus Kannagi Flats East Tambaram For Sale In Tambaram

W4JM+MW3, Kannagi St, Sundaram Colony, Tambaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600059, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Aishwaryam Apartments For Sale In West Tambaram

cto colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69.25 Lacs
₹6,595 per sq.ft.
39,690/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Tr Sharva For Sale In Tambaram

TR Sharva  Old State Bank Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Manju Royal Splendour For Sale In Tambaram

Bharathi Nagar, Near Angalaparamaeshwari Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Aishwarya Bhavanam Apartment For Sale In Tambaram East

Aishwarya Bhavanam Apartment   near WACKY CRICKET CLUB PITCH, Railway Colony, East Tambaram, Tambaram.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,063 sqft
Builtup
1/22
South
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Legend Aksharaya For Sale In West Tambaram, Tambaram

near SAM international school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South

2 BHK Flat In Ashoka For Sale In Tambaram

Vasuki Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,647 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Flat In Carmel Apartment For Sale In East Tambaram

Carmel Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹10,471 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,910 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Tr Sharva For Sale In Tambaram

TR Sharva  Old State Bank Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹10,556 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDPerambur Railway StationambatturTTK RoadShenoy Nagar

3 BHK Flat In Sujith Enclave For Sale In West Tambaram

Dharkast Road, Near Regional Transport Office
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Meenambigai Constructions For Sale In Tambaram West

Subhash nagar Near INDIAN BANK
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,160 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
674 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Jeevan Chaya Chitlapakkam For Sale In Chitlapakkam

Varadharaja Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Key Stone Moon Rock For Sale In Tambaram

Key Stone Moon Rock  Key Stone Moon Rock
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Dac Madhuvanthi For Sale In Tambaram East

Dac Madhuvanthi  Madras Christian College, Selaiyur, Tambaram East, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66.48 Lacs
₹7,537 per sq.ft.
38,102/Month
Estimated EMI
882 sqft
Builtup
North

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Dac iris without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Dac iris, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Dac iris?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Dac iris.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Dac iris?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Dac iris is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Dac iris?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Dac iris. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!