4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

307 - Flats for Sale in Classic Avalon City, Classic Avalon City Pune | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Vineet Vishvam For Sale In Old Sangvi

Vineet Vishvam  Old Sangvi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76.53 Lacs
₹6,207 per sq.ft.
43,862/Month
Estimated EMI
1,233 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vineet Vishvam For Sale  In Old Sangvi1/11
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalSPOT18

1 BHK Apartment In Sqaure Dream Land For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Sqaure dream land  shashikala Waghmare Road, near Shree Ayyappa Swami Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sqaure Dream Land For Sale  In  Pimpri-chinchwad
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Heights, Bopodi For Sale In Bopodi

Royal Heights, Bopodi  Royal Heights, Bopodi, Pune, Maharashtra 411020, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,245 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMNashik PhataAnahat Yoga ClassesAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaRahul 70 MM

1 BHK Apartment In Krishna Angan Society For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Krishna Angan Society  386, Old Mumbai - Pune Hwy, Agrasen Nagar Society, Seva Nagar, Fugewadi, Old Mumbai - Pune Hwy, Fugewadi, Agrasen Nagar Society, Seva Nagar, Dapodi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411012
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreSPOT18

2 BHK Flat In Lomash Kshetra For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad,

2, Morya Park Lane Number 4, Kai Arunatai Skharam Devkar Nagar, Pimple Gurav,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Chandrarang 10 Elite Akasa For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Chandrarang 10 Elite Akasa  Pimple Gurav, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.56 Crores
₹9,358 per sq.ft.
89,410/Month
Estimated EMI
1,667 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Akansha Building For Sale In Bopodi

Bhau Patil Road near Aundh IT Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Green Neighbourhood
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMNashik PhataAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalRahul 70 MM

2 BHK Apartment In Chandrarang 10 Elite Akasa For Sale In Pimple Gurav

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,697 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,289 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Kundan Kushal Nagar For Sale In Khadki

Kundan Kushal Nagar  Khadki, Pune 411003, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹8,214 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMNashik PhataNyati Environ GymAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaRahul 70 MM

1 BHK Flat In Anand Apartment For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Ramkrushna Mangal, Karyale, 1, Morya Park Lane Number 3, near Omkar Colony, Willam Nagar, near Pune International Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹6,579 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Aishwarya Apartment For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Aishwarya Apartment, Pimple Gurav Rd, Pawan Nagar, Pimple Gurav, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411061
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North

1 BHK Apartment In Arihant Vihar Society For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

ARIHANT VIHAR SOCIETY  HRJ8+R29, Lane No. 3, Vinayak Nagar, Pimple Gurav, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411061
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,821 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Mantri Riviera Society For Sale In Bopodi

Under Loan
1.05 Crores
₹8,015 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In 2kv The Heritage Heights For Sale In Chinchwad

Not under loan
90.63 Lacs
₹7,386 per sq.ft.
51,944/Month
Estimated EMI
1,227 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Balaji Paradise For Sale In Mamta Nagar

HRFJ+632, Mamta Nagar, Old Sangvi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411020
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,464 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalRahul 70 MM

1 RK Apartment In Apni Tara For Sale In Pimple Gurav

apni tara  Anand Park Dapodi Road near Pooja Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kundan Paradise For Sale In Bopodi

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,791 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,091 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMNashik PhataAnahat Yoga ClassesMoraya HospitalRahul 70 MM

2 BHK Flat In Jagtap Patil Complex For Sale In Pimple Gurav

HRRC+XC4, Bhalekar Nagar, Pimple Gurav, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411027, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North

1 BHK Flat In Jairaj Residency Phase 2 Co.hsg. Society For Sale In Old Sangvi

jai raj residency phase 2 Priydarshani nagar old sangvi pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,483 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Green Neighbourhood
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kundan Spaces Grand Stand For Sale In Kothrud

Not under loan
78.24 Lacs
₹4,308 per sq.ft.
44,842/Month
Estimated EMI
1,816 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMFergusson CollegeAnahat Yoga ClassesMoraya HospitalCity Pride Mangala Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Kundan Spaces Grand Stand For Sale In Kothrud

Not under loan
90.38 Lacs
₹3,901 per sq.ft.
51,800/Month
Estimated EMI
2,317 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In S**** Apartment , Pimpri-chinchwad, Pimpri-chinchwad For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Jain Hind School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Dapodi near College Of Military Engineering, Dapodi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMNashik PhataAnahat Yoga ClassesDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreAshok Theatre

2 BHK Flat In Siddhivanayk Socity For Sale In Swaminarayan Temple Sangvi

sangamnagar old sangavi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
74 Lacs
₹8,706 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Kalma Hiegths For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Sr No 15 Pimple Gurav Rd, near Reliance SMART Superstore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Classic avalon city without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Classic avalon city, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Classic avalon city?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Classic avalon city.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Classic avalon city?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Classic avalon city is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.