nbrank,desc
0 - Flats for Sale in Mathur Chennai | Apartments for Sale in Mathur Chennai
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Flat In Apoorva Apartment For Sale In Mathur
Nehru nagar near Kalyani Mahal
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹2,320 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
862 sqft
Builtup
1/6North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Apoorva Apartment For Sale In Mathur
Apoorva apartment Nehru nagar near Kalyani Mahal
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹2,551 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/6Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Arun Excello Temple Green For Sale In Mathur
Near Vallakottai Murugan Temple, Mathur, Oragadam, Chennai, 603109, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
Under Loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹4,426 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Svf Lake View Gadern For Sale In Ambattur
SVF lake view gadern ambattur ot vivegananda cbse school
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,737 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Mathur Housing Board, Madhavaram For Sale In Mathur
Mathur Housing Board, Madhavaram Kamaraj Salai
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,938 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Shri Ragvendra Builders For Sale In Manali
Bharathi Nagar, near St. Thomas Silver Jubilee Matriculation School
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,070 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
West
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Lake View Apartment For Sale In Mathur
Lake View Apartment MMDA Layout, Near Bharath Petrol Bunk
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,051 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
2 BHK Flat In J Saketh For Sale In Mathur
Apollo Armstrong Nagar Mathur, near Sivan temple
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹7,879 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
North
Bathrooms
None
Parking
3 BHK Flat For Sale In Manali
standalone building, Armstrong Nagar, ,near Vaikkattu Nathar Siva Temple
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,127 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,224 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there flats for sale in the Chinnaswamy nagar without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Chinnaswamy nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of flats for sale in Chinnaswamy nagar?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Chinnaswamy nagar.
How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Chinnaswamy nagar?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Chinnaswamy nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Chinnaswamy nagar?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Chinnaswamy nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!