4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

673 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Borivali East , Mumbai Without Brokerage

3 BHK Apartment In Teenmurty Summit For Sale In Borivali East

TeenMurty Summit  Jay Maharashtra Nagar, Devala Pada
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹23,636 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Teenmurty Summit For Sale  In Borivali East1/16
South-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

4+ BHK Apartment In Teenmurty Summit For Sale In Borivali East

TeenMurty Summit  Jay Maharashtra Nagar, near Space Valuer Services LLP
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Teenmurty Summit For Sale  In Borivali East
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.I.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

2 BHK Apartment In Teenmurty Summit For Sale In Borivali East

Teenmurty Summit  CTS No 197, Borivali East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹19,784 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
834 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Teenmurty Summit For Sale In Borivali East, Mumbai

Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Dotom Hilton For Sale In Borivali West

Dotom Hilton  Next to Kalyan jewellers, SV Road, Borivali West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.04 Crores
₹19,241 per sq.ft.
1.74 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,580 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.I.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

2 BHK Apartment In Dotom Hilton For Sale In Borivali West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.89 Crores
₹19,729 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
958 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Bhatia Esspee Tower For Sale In Borivali East

Bhatia Esspee Tower  Esspee Tower, Ekta Bhoomi Garden 2, Dattapada Rd, Ekta Bhoomi Gardens III, Food Corporation of India Warehouse, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹20,588 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

Bhatia Esspee Tower  2nd Floor, Esspee Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹18,868 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
West

2 BHK Apartment In Sadakamal Chsl For Sale In Dahisar East

Sadakamal CHSL  near matruchauya school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹16,771 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
954 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyKunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalBorivali (West)

1 BHK Apartment In Samarpan Rajdeep Chs For Sale In Borivali East

Samarpan Rajdeep CHS  Borivali East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹16,513 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
757 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Samarpan Rajdeep Chs For Sale In Borivali East

Samarpan Rajdeep CHS  Borivali East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹17,932 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
948 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Evershine Millenium Paradise For Sale In Kandivali East

Evershine Millenium Paradise  Vasant Sagar Complex,Thakur Village,Kandivali,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.62 Crores
₹33,750 per sq.ft.
92,849/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Evershine Millenium Paradise For Sale In Kandivali East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.61 Crores
₹33,677 per sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Evershine Millenium Paradise For Sale In Kandivali East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.49 Crores
₹33,759 per sq.ft.
2.57 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Apartment Type
3

Evershine Millenium Paradise  Evershine Millenium Paradise
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.45 Crores
₹26,923 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-West

Evershine Millenium Paradise  Evershine Millennium Paradise
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹26,374 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In Samarpan Rajdeep Chs For Sale In Borivali East

Samarpan Rajdeep CHS  Borivali East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹16,116 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Samarpan Sankalp For Sale In Borivali East

Samarpan Sankalp  Dattapada Road borivali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹28,827 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
503 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Heights Borivali East For Sale In Borivali East

Balaji Heights Borivali East  Close To Galaxy Healthcare, Rajendra Nagar, Borivali East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.31 Crores
₹18,542 per sq.ft.
75,029/Month
Estimated EMI
706 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Heights Borivali East For Sale In Borivali East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.74 Crores
₹18,248 per sq.ft.
99,566/Month
Estimated EMI
952 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Cci Rivali Park For Sale In Kandivali East, Mumbai

Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹27,327 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,171 sqft
Builtup
South

4 BHK Apartment In Samarpan Om Apartment Chs For Sale In Borivali East

Samarpan Om Apartment CHS  Borivali East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹14,148 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,873 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Samarpan Om Apartment Chs For Sale In Borivali East

Samarpan Om Apartment CHS  Borivali East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.27 Crores
₹14,127 per sq.ft.
72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
899 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Samarpan Bathia Apartments For Sale In Borivali West

Samarpan Bathia Apartments  Borivali West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.26 Crores
₹18,944 per sq.ft.
1.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,193 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Samarpan Bathia Apartments For Sale In Borivali West

Samarpan Bathia Apartments  Borivali West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.69 Crores
₹18,904 per sq.ft.
96,861/Month
Estimated EMI
894 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Teenmurty summit without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Teenmurty summit, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Teenmurty summit?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Teenmurty summit.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Teenmurty summit?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Teenmurty summit is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Teenmurty summit?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Teenmurty summit. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!