4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

601 - Flats for Sale in Arihant Aarohi, Thane Mumbai | NoBroker

1 BHK Apartment In Arihant Aarohi For Sale In Thane

Arihant Aarohi  kokan king hotel and parivar hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹7,848 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
739 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Arihant Aarohi For Sale  In Thane1/5
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Diva Railway StationPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiJHCC Mothi Desai GroundKGN ApartmentJumboking

2 BHK Apartment In Arihant Aarohi For Sale In Arihant Aarohi

Arihant Aarohi  Near Kalyan Shil Phata Junction
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,905 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,265 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Arihant Aarohi For Sale  In Arihant Aarohi1/26
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Arihant Aarohi For Sale In Thane

Arihant Aarohi  Kalyan - Shilphata Rd, East, Padle Gaon, Dombivli, Thane, Maharashtra 421204, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹7,767 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Arihant Aarohi For Sale In Thane

Arihant Aarohi  Kalyan - Shilphata Rd, Padle Gaon, Thane, Maharashtra 421204
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹9,028 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Arihant Aarohi For Sale In Thane West

Arihant Aarohi  Arihant Aarohi, Kalyan - Shilphata Road, Padle Gaon, Thane, Maharashtra 421204, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42.5 Lacs
₹5,903 per sq.ft.
24,358/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Arihant Aarohi, For Sale In Thane

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,487 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
935 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Arihant Aarohi For Sale In Padle Gaon

Arihant Aarohi  Arihant Aarohi, Kalyan - Shilphata Rd, Padle Gaon, Thane, Maharashtra 421204, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East

Arihant Aarohi  Arihant Aarohi, Arihant Aarohi, Kalyan - Shilphata Rd, Shilgaon, Thane, Maharashtra 421204, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹7,463 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,005 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Arihant Aarohi For Sale In Thane

Arihant Aarohi  Kalyan - Shilphata Rd, East, Padle Gaon,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Arihant Aarohi For Sale In Thane

Arihant Aarohi  Arihant Aarohi, Kalyan - Shilphata Rd, Padle Gaon, Thane, Maharashtra 421204
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹6,492 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,032 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Diva Railway StationPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiJHCC Mothi Desai GroundDost Apartment-B BlockJumboking

2 BHK Apartment In Arihant Aarohi, Thane For Sale In Thane

Arihant Aarohi, Thane  Kalyan Shilphata Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,986 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,002 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Posh Society
North

3 BHK Apartment In Arihant Aarohi For Sale In Thane

Arihant Aarohi  kalyan shill road.Shilgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹8,582 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Arihant Aarohi For Sale In Thane

Arihant Aarohi  611, Kalyan - Shilphata Rd, Padle Gaon, Thane, Maharashtra 421204, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹6,897 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Arihant Aarohi For Sale In Thane

Arihant Aarohi  Arihant Aarohi, Kalyan - Shilphata Rd, Padle Gaon, Thane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹12,821 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
468 sqft
Builtup
1/24
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Arihant Aarohi For Sale In Thane

Arihant Aarohi  kalyan shil Road Padle Shilphata
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹9,294 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,076 sqft
Builtup
West

1 BHK Apartment In Arihant Aarohi For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹13,115 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Bharat Ecovistas For Sale In Thane

Bharat Ecovistas  Shilphata Junction, NH4 Thane Panvel Rd Navi Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,914 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
695 sqft
Builtup
1/27
West
Parking
Nearby: Rabale Railway StationGandhi HospitalPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiJHCC Mothi Desai GroundDost Apartment-B Block

4 BHK Apartment In Bharat Ecovistas For Sale In Shilphata Thane

Bharat Ecovistas  Bharat Ecovistas D1 fair filed
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,146 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft
Builtup
1/36
Green Neighbourhood
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Rabale Railway StationGandhi HospitalPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiJHCC Mothi Desai GroundSpandan Healthcare Center , Airoli

2 BHK Apartment In Marathon Nextown For Sale In Dombivali East

Marathon Nextown  sapphire marathon next town ,deasai village, kalyanshil road , damboli east ,thane , 412104
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Bharat Ecovistas For Sale In Thane

Bharat Ecovistas  Near Shil Fire Brigade
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
74 Lacs
₹8,862 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
835 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Bharat Ecovistas For Sale In Thane

Bharat Ecovistas  Shilphata, Thane, Maharashtra 421204
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
74 Lacs
₹7,831 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Green Neighbourhood
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Bharat Ecovistas For Sale In Shilphata

Bharat Ecovistas  Panvel Rd, near Shil Fire Station, Shilphata, Thane, Maharashtra 421204, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74 Lacs
₹8,268 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
895 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South

2 BHK Apartment In Bharat Ecovistas For Sale In Thane

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,982 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
835 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Bharat Ecovistas For Sale In Thane

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Bharat Ecovistas For Sale In Thane

Bharat Ecovistas  Shilphata, Thane, Maharashtra 421204
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹9,721 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
895 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Posh Society
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Arihant aarohi without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Arihant aarohi, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Arihant aarohi?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Arihant aarohi.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Arihant aarohi?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Arihant aarohi is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Arihant aarohi?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Arihant aarohi. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!