nbrank,desc
0 - Flats for Sale in Kamba Mumbai | Apartments for Sale in Kamba Mumbai
Showing properties near your searched localities
1 BHK Flat In Anandibai Complex For Sale In Ulhasnagar
Kalyan Rd near Mohan Green Meadows Marriage Lawns
Not under loan₹
₹16.9 Lacs
₹3,130 per sq.ft.
₹9,686/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/12East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Aditya Apartment For Sale In Kalyan
Aditya Apartment Santoshi Mata Road, near Red Chilly Hotel & Marriage Lawns
Not under loan₹
₹19 Lacs
₹3,585 per sq.ft.
₹10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/13Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Krishna Empire For Sale In Shahad
SECURITY CABIN, SACRED HEART SCHOOl?? ,421001, India
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,712 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Krishna Heritage For Sale In Kalyan West
Krishna heritage Kalyan-Murbad Rd near sacred heart school
Not under loan₹
₹38.4 Lacs
₹5,647 per sq.ft.
₹22,008/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Shree Balaji Tower For Sale In Ulhasnagar
near Sacred Heart School, Sacred Heart School Kalyan-Murbad Rd Varap, Kalyan West Kalyan,
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹4,848 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Vishwjeet Precious For Sale In Ulhasnagar
Vishwjeet Precious Kalyan-Murbad Rd, near Sacred Heart School, Varap
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹5,849 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Atlanta Konark Meadows For Sale In Varap
Atlanta Konark Meadows Varap, Mumbai, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,637 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,113 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Atlanta Konark Meadows For Sale In Varap
Atlanta Konark Meadows opposite Narayan School Murbad Road
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,178 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,295 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-East
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Vishwajeet Precious, Vishwajeet Precious For Sale In Varap
near Century Rayon Club, Shahad, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421103
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹6,099 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,115 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Posh Society
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Atlanta Konark Meadows For Sale In Varap
Atlanta Konark Meadows Varap, Mumbai, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹71.8 Lacs
₹5,042 per sq.ft.
₹41,151/Month
Estimated EMI
1,424 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Krishna Garden Chsl For Sale In Khemani Industry Area
krishna garden chsl sacred highschool
Under Loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,828 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Sai Sansar Heights For Sale In Ulhasnagar
Mharal, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421001
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹4,634 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Sai Sansar Heights Varap For Sale In Wing-b, Sai Sansar Heights, Khemani Industry Area, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421103, India
above ktm service
Under Loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,051 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Shree Balaji Tower For Sale In Ulhasnagar
Shree balaji tower Bhiwandi - Murbad Rd, Varap, near Lakhara & Associates - Advocate ,Khemani Industry Area,
Under Loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,426 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Shree Balaji Tower For Sale In Ulhasnagar
Bhiwandi - Murbad Rd, Varap, Khemani Industry Area Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421001 India
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,092 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In 501 Balaji Tower Shahad Varap For Sale In Balaji Tower Block-1, Balaji Tower, Varap, Khemani Industry Area, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421001, India
Varap Opp Sacred heart Skool
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,624 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-West
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Shree Balaji Tower For Sale In Ulhasnagar
Balaji Tower
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹10,526 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
665 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Shree Balaji Tower Bhiwandi - Murbad Rd, Varap, Khemani Industry Area, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421001, India
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹6,512 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Sai Sansar For Sale In Ulhasnagar
Ahilyanagar - Kalyan Rd near Durga devi Temple
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,289 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,113 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Vishwajeet Precious For Sale In Vishwajeet Precious
Vishwajeet Precious scared heart school varap
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹13,043 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Vishwajeet Precious For Sale In Vishwajeet Precious
kalyan Murbad road varap near sacred heart school
Not under loan₹
₹49 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Vishwajeet Precious For Sale In Kalyan
Kalyan-Murbad Road West, near Sacred Heart School, Varap Kalyan, Maharashtra 421103 India
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
West
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Krishna Heritage For Sale In Varap
Krishna Heritage Varap, Khemani Industry Area, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421103
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹5,414 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
665 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Precious Greenwoods For Sale In Ulhasnagar
Precious Greenwoods Vishajeet precious
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Radhasoami Residency For Sale In Ulhasnagar
Radhasoami Residency Bhiwandi - Murbad Rd,NEar Bank of Baroda - Varapgaon Branch
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹3,810 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there flats for sale in the Anandibai complex without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Anandibai complex, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of flats for sale in Anandibai complex?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Anandibai complex.
How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Anandibai complex?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Anandibai complex is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Anandibai complex?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Anandibai complex. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!