4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

876 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near NIBM Post Office Road , Pune Without Brokerage

3 BHK Apartment In Kubera Garden For Sale In Kondhwa

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Kubera Garden For Sale  In Kondhwa1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreCityPride

4 BHK Flat In Amba Vatika For Sale In Kondhwa

Amba Vatika, NIBM Rd, Kubera Garden, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Amba Vatika For Sale  In Kondhwa
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Suvarna Vatika Nibm For Sale In Swarna Vatika, Nibm Road, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra, India

Suvarna Vatika NIBM  Near Amba Vatika, NIBM Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹12,950 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
695 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Penta House For Sale In Kondhwa

Kubera colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹10,806 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,527 sqft
Builtup
1/19
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterCityPride

3 BHK Flat In Penta House For Sale In Kondhwa

FVHW+8FJ Bhagyaodaya Nagar, Kondhwa Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Latitude Co-operative Housing Society Ltd For Sale In Pune

B G Lonkar road, NIBM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,277 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,265 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-West

2 BHK Flat In Kumar Kubera Colony For Sale In Kondhwa

NIBM Rd, NIBM Undri Road, Kubera Garden, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74 Lacs
₹10,571 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreCityPride

3 BHK Flat In Country Club For Sale In Undri

Country Club, Undri - Pune, Country Club, Undri - Pune, Country Club, Undri - Pune, 21/2, 22B Nimb Road Behind The Corinthian Club Undri, NIBM Undri Road, Nyati, Pune, Maharashtra, 411048, India Lat, Lon: ********0, 73.894880
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.22 Crores
₹12,200 per sq.ft.
69,923/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Sankla Ps Samruddhi For Sale In Kondhwa

NIBM Rd, opp. Kubera Garden, Kondhwa Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,390 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Bhatnagar Enclave For Sale In Kondhwa

Bhatnagar Enclave  Lane Number 9, Bhatnagar Colony, Kubera Garden, near shri datta mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹6,133 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,875 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In The Latitude For Sale In Kondhwa

NIBM Post Office Rd Bhatnagar Colony, Near Madhu Milind Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹7,905 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,265 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Majestique Ephelia For Sale In Nibm

Majestique Ephelia  Near NIBM Sub Post Office, BG Lonkar Road, NIBM, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹9,538 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,730 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: InoxJashnJyotiD MartN.I.B.M.Chowk

4 BHK Apartment In Majestique Ephelia For Sale In Nibm

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.58 Crores
₹10,259 per sq.ft.
1.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,513 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: InoxJashnJyotiD MartN.I.B.M.Chowk

4 BHK Apartment In Majestique Ephelia For Sale In Nibm

Majestique Ephelia  Ephelia Phase 2,kondhwa khurd,Kondhwa Khurd,pune,411048
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.25 Crores
₹10,613 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,120 sqft
Builtup
1/16
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Majestique Ephelia For Sale In Nibm

Majestique Ephelia  Survey No-17,Near CCD,Kondhwa Khurd,Central NIBM,Pune-411042,NIBM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹10,503 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,571 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Majestique Ephelia For Sale In Nibm

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.36 Crores
₹9,370 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,523 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Parmar Residency For Sale In Kondhwa, Pune

Parmar Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Bramha Majestic, Nibm Road For Sale In Nibm Road

Bramha Majestic, NIBM Road  Nibm Road , Opp Kubera Park , Near National Institute Branch Bank , Nibm Road Pune Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,747 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,429 sqft
Builtup
1/28
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Bramha Aangan For Sale In Kondhwa

Bramha aangan  Salunke Vihar Rd, Kubera Garden, Kondhwa,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94 Lacs
₹8,174 per sq.ft.
53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Raheja Reserve For Sale In Nibm Undri Road

Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹8,686 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
944 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Nyati Eternity Phase 2 For Sale In Nibm Undri Road

Under Loan
47 Lacs
₹6,573 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
715 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Pride Purple City Pride Residency For Sale In Salunke Vihar Road

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹7,022 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Aarambh Residency For Sale In Kondhwa

near MSEB Office, eleganza phase 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,557 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Aksharsham Coperative Housing Society For Sale In Kondhwa,

Aksharsham coperative housing society  Kumar Prithvi, Saibaba Nagar, near Kumar Prithvi Phase 2 - H1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
North

2 BHK Apartment In Mayfair Eleganza Phase 2 For Sale In Kondhwa

Mayfair Eleganza Phase 2  NIBM Road, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹11,409 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,008 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Amba vatika without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Amba vatika, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Amba vatika?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Amba vatika.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Amba vatika?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Amba vatika is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Amba vatika?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Amba vatika. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!