4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

334 - Flats for Sale in Adl Sunshine, HSR Layout, HSR Layout Bangalore | NoBroker

4 BHK Apartment In Mims Northdale For Sale In Visthar

MIMS Northdale  Hennur, Visthar, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹12,857 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Mims Northdale For Sale  In Visthar1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Horamavu AgaraREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPVR MSRRiches Garden IISri Padma Medicals & General Stores

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Palm Beach For Sale In Hennur

Purva Palm Beach  Elu's Rd, Hanumanthappa Layout, Kyalasanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹14,417 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,630 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Purva Palm Beach For Sale  In Hennur1/12
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Horamavu AgaraCULTKoshys HospitalPVR MSRRiches Garden II

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Palm Beach For Sale In Hennur

Purva Palm Beach  Purva Palm Beach, S 904, Elu's Rd, Hanumanthappa Layout, Kyalasanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹14,724 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,630 sqft
Builtup
1/31
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Balaji Signature For Sale In Hennur Bagalur Main Rd

Sri Balaji Signature  25/6, Hennur Bagalur Main Rd, Ashwath Nagar, Kuvempu Layout, Chikkagubbi, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹6,742 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,424 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Hennur CrossCULTREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPVR MSRRiches Garden II

2 BHK Apartment In Pride Palatia For Sale In Visthar

Pride Palatia  Kuvempu Layout, Visthar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81.8 Lacs
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
46,883/Month
Estimated EMI
1,203 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Rohan Upavan For Sale In Kyalasanahalli

Rohan Upavan  Bileshivale Main Road, Rammana Layout, Kyalasanahalli, Byrathi, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.35 Crores
₹14,724 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,596 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Rohan Upavan For Sale In Kyalasanahalli

Rohan Upavan  Bileshivale Main Rd, Hanumanthappa Layout, Kyalasanahalli, Bengaluru, Byrathi, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹14,398 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,528 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Hennur CrossCULTKoshys HospitalPVR MSRRiches Garden II

2 BHK Apartment In Purva Palm Beach For Sale In Hennur

Under Loan
2 Crores
₹11,306 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,769 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Sparkle Nest For Sale In Kothanur

DS Max Sparkle Nest  Kothanur, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.68 Lacs
₹5,459 per sq.ft.
42,802/Month
Estimated EMI
1,368 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankHennur CrossCoffee Board ParkREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPVR MSR

2 BHK Apartment In Rohan Upavan For Sale In Off Hennur Road

Rohan Upavan  bileshivale main rd
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
91 Lacs
₹13,462 per sq.ft.
52,156/Month
Estimated EMI
676 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Rohan Upavan For Sale In Off Hennur Road

Rohan Upavan  Kyalasanahalli,Rohan Upavan
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹12,535 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,077 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North

2 BHK Apartment In The Wisdom Tree, Narayanapura For Sale In Narayanapura

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/17
West
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Rohan Upavan For Sale In Hennur Main Rd

Rohan Upavan  Survey No. 48/1 & 48/4A Kyalasanahalli Village Avalahalli Main Road, Near Byrathi Cross, Off, Hennur Main Rd, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.02 Crores
₹13,058 per sq.ft.
1.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,547 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Rohan Upavan For Sale In Off Hennur Road

Rohan Upavan  Bileshivale Main Rd, Hanumanthappa Layout, Kyalasanahalli,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹11,867 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
632 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Ncc Urban Retreat For Sale In Kyalasanahalli

NCC Urban Retreat  Kyalasanahalli, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.12 Crores
₹11,965 per sq.ft.
3.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,115 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Rohan Upavan For Sale In Byrathi

Rohan Upavan  Rohan Upavan Bileshivale Main Rd, Hanumanthappa Layout, Kyalasanahalli Bengaluru, Byrathi, Karnataka 560077 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹12,903 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Rohan Upavan For Sale In Byrathi

Rohan Upavan  Aavalahalli Main Rd, Rammana Layout, Byrathi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹12,695 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,024 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Futurity For Sale In Bileshivale

Balaji Futurity  Bileshivale , Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.09 Crores
₹4,102 per sq.ft.
62,472/Month
Estimated EMI
2,657 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Thambuchetty PalyaKoshys HospitalPVR MSRRiches Garden IISri Padma Medicals & General Stores

1 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Keatsway For Sale In Geddalahalli

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹9,422 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
796 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Bhoo Aabharana For Sale In Hennur Main Road

Bhoo Aabharana  Elu's Rd, Kyalasanahalli, Kothanur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89.15 Lacs
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
51,095/Month
Estimated EMI
1,311 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Horamavu AgaraKoshys HospitalPVR MSRRiches Garden IISri Padma Medicals & General Stores

3 BHK Apartment In Griha Unnathi For Sale In Hennur Main Road

Griha Unnathi  Hennur Main Road, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.13 Crores
₹5,979 per sq.ft.
64,765/Month
Estimated EMI
1,890 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Purva Palm Beach For Sale In Hennur

Purva Palm Beach  Block-K, Purva Palm Beach Hanumanthappa Layout, Kyalasanahalli Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹13,492 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
North

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Keatsway For Sale In Geddalahalli

Under Loan
2.1 Crores
₹12,034 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,745 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kumar Prospera Hbr For Sale In Hbr Layout

Kumar Prospera HBR  S. No. 16, 2 & 15/2, Hennur Bagalur Main Rd, Ashwath Nagar, HBR Layout, Bengaluru, Geddalahalli, Karnataka 560113
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.83 Crores
₹12,526 per sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,461 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkKoshys HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Purva Palm Beach For Sale In Kyalasanahalli

Purva Palm Beach  Puravankara Palm Beach Block-A, Purva Palm Beach, Hanumanthappa Layout, Kyalasanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹13,799 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,232 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Adl sunshine, hsr layout without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Adl sunshine, hsr layout, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Adl sunshine, hsr layout?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Adl sunshine, hsr layout.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Adl sunshine, hsr layout?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Adl sunshine, hsr layout is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Adl sunshine, hsr layout?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Adl sunshine, hsr layout. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!