4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

296 - Flats for Sale in Mdvr Byrathi Residency, Byrathi Bangalore | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Mdvr Byrathi Residency For Sale In Kyalsanahalli

Mdvr Byrathi Residency  Syte No.45, 1st Main 3rd Cross, KSHBS Layout, Kyalsanahalli, Byrathi, Karnataka 560077, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mdvr Byrathi Residency For Sale  In Kyalsanahalli1/3
North
Parking
Nearby: Hennur CrossCULTKoshys HospitalPVR MSROMBR Layout Park

2 BHK Apartment In Aratt Alchemy Essence For Sale In Doddagubbi Main Rd, Essel Gardens, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077

Aratt Alchemy Essence  Near Brighton School, Sonam Layout, Doddagubbi, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹9,830 per sq.ft.
67,667/Month
Estimated EMI
1,201 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Aratt Alchemy Essence For Sale  In Doddagubbi Main Rd, Essel Gardens, Bengaluru, Karnataka 5600771/13
Exclusive Deal
North
Parking
Nearby: Horamavu AgaraREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPVR MSRRiches Garden IISri Padma Medicals & General Stores

3 BHK Apartment In Aratt Alchemy Essence For Sale In Doddagubbi Main Rd, Essel Gardens, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.69 Crores
₹9,626 per sq.ft.
96,772/Month
Estimated EMI
1,754 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Mims Northdale For Sale In Visthar

MIMS Northdale  Hennur, Visthar, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹12,857 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Rohan Upavan For Sale In Kyalasanahalli

Rohan Upavan  Bileshivale Main Road, Rammana Layout, Kyalasanahalli, Byrathi, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.35 Crores
₹14,724 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,596 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Horamavu AgaraCULTKoshys HospitalPVR MSRRiches Garden II

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Balaji Signature For Sale In Hennur Bagalur Main Rd

Sri Balaji Signature  25/6, Hennur Bagalur Main Rd, Ashwath Nagar, Kuvempu Layout, Chikkagubbi, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹6,742 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,424 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Hennur CrossCULTREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPVR MSRRiches Garden II

2 BHK Apartment In Pride Palatia For Sale In Visthar

Pride Palatia  Kuvempu Layout, Visthar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81.8 Lacs
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
46,883/Month
Estimated EMI
1,203 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Palm Beach For Sale In Hennur

Purva Palm Beach  Elu's Rd, Hanumanthappa Layout, Kyalasanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹14,417 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,630 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Palm Beach For Sale In Hennur

Purva Palm Beach  Purva Palm Beach, S 904, Elu's Rd, Hanumanthappa Layout, Kyalasanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹14,724 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,630 sqft
Builtup
1/31
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Rohan Upavan For Sale In Kyalasanahalli

Rohan Upavan  Bileshivale Main Rd, Hanumanthappa Layout, Kyalasanahalli, Bengaluru, Byrathi, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹14,398 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,528 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Hennur CrossCULTKoshys HospitalPVR MSRRiches Garden II

3 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Sparkle Nest For Sale In Kothanur

DS Max Sparkle Nest  Kothanur, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.68 Lacs
₹5,459 per sq.ft.
42,802/Month
Estimated EMI
1,368 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankHennur CrossCoffee Board ParkREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPVR MSR

2 BHK Apartment In Purva Palm Beach For Sale In Hennur

Under Loan
2 Crores
₹11,306 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,769 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Rohan Upavan For Sale In Off Hennur Road

Rohan Upavan  bileshivale main rd
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
91 Lacs
₹13,462 per sq.ft.
52,156/Month
Estimated EMI
676 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Rohan Upavan For Sale In Off Hennur Road

Rohan Upavan  Kyalasanahalli,Rohan Upavan
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹12,535 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,077 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North

1 BHK Apartment In Rohan Upavan For Sale In Off Hennur Road

Rohan Upavan  Bileshivale Main Rd, Hanumanthappa Layout, Kyalasanahalli,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹11,867 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
632 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Rohan Upavan For Sale In Hennur Main Rd

Rohan Upavan  Survey No. 48/1 & 48/4A Kyalasanahalli Village Avalahalli Main Road, Near Byrathi Cross, Off, Hennur Main Rd, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.02 Crores
₹13,058 per sq.ft.
1.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,547 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Rohan Upavan For Sale In Byrathi

Rohan Upavan  Aavalahalli Main Rd, Rammana Layout, Byrathi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹12,695 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,024 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North

3 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Sage For Sale In Hennur

DS Max Sage  Kyalasanahalli Village, KR Puram, Hennur, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,059 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Gs Lns Pride For Sale In Hennur Road

GS LNS Pride  GS LNS Pride, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79.85 Lacs
₹5,054 per sq.ft.
45,765/Month
Estimated EMI
1,580 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Victoria Park For Sale In Kuvempu Layout

Under Loan
2.75 Crores
₹15,019 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,831 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Ncc Urban Retreat For Sale In Kyalasanahalli

NCC Urban Retreat  Kyalasanahalli, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.12 Crores
₹11,965 per sq.ft.
3.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,115 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Rohan Upavan For Sale In Byrathi

Rohan Upavan  Rohan Upavan Bileshivale Main Rd, Hanumanthappa Layout, Kyalasanahalli Bengaluru, Byrathi, Karnataka 560077 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹12,903 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Futurity For Sale In Bileshivale

Balaji Futurity  Bileshivale , Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.09 Crores
₹4,102 per sq.ft.
62,472/Month
Estimated EMI
2,657 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Thambuchetty PalyaKoshys HospitalPVR MSRRiches Garden IISri Padma Medicals & General Stores

3 BHK Apartment In Bhoo Aabharana For Sale In Hennur Main Road

Bhoo Aabharana  Elu's Rd, Kyalasanahalli, Kothanur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89.15 Lacs
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
51,095/Month
Estimated EMI
1,311 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Horamavu AgaraKoshys HospitalPVR MSRRiches Garden IISri Padma Medicals & General Stores

2 BHK Apartment In Sobha Victoria Park For Sale In Kuvempu Layout

Sobha Victoria Park  3M35+WW Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹12,414 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Mdvr byrathi residency without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Mdvr byrathi residency, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Mdvr byrathi residency?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Mdvr byrathi residency.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Mdvr byrathi residency?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Mdvr byrathi residency is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Mdvr byrathi residency?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Mdvr byrathi residency. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!