4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

826 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Ramchandra Bhatt Marg , Mumbai Without Brokerage

1 BHK Flat In Rudra Hieghts For Sale In Gold Plaza Developers Rudra Heights, Parel, Mumbai

near by Gold Plaza Developers Rudra Heights, Parel, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹28,302 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Rudra Hieghts For Sale  In Gold Plaza Developers Rudra Heights, Parel, Mumbai
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

1 RK Apartment In Krish Royale. For Sale In Parel

Krish Royale.  Krish Royale, Acharya Donde Marg, Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400012, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹38,571 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Krish Royale. For Sale  In Parel1/8
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Krish Royale For Sale In Parel

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Krish Royale For Sale In Parel

Krish Royale
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹38,095 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 RK Flat In Om Sai Ram,diva For Sale In Om Sai Ram Apartment

Bedekar nagar2R3R+F2C, Dr Babasaheb Ambedkar Rd, Parel East, Parel,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ruparel Jewel For Sale In Parel East, Parel

Ruparel Jewel  opposite to Mahatma Phule,Jerbai bai wadia road,Parel East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.06 Crores
₹22,105 per sq.ft.
4.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,646 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Panom Park For Sale In Parel East

Panom Park  Malad, mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.22 Crores
₹19,003 per sq.ft.
69,923/Month
Estimated EMI
642 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Panom Park For Sale In Parel East

Panom Park  Malad, mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.54 Crores
₹18,984 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,338 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Panom Park For Sale In Parel East

Panom Park  Malad, mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.61 Crores
₹19,008 per sq.ft.
92,276/Month
Estimated EMI
847 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4 BHK Apartment In Panom Park For Sale In Parel East

Panom Park  Malad, mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.72 Crores
₹18,968 per sq.ft.
1.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,434 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Mohammedi Mansion For Sale In Parel

Mohammedi Mansion  Gokhale Society Ln,Near CANARA BANK - MUMBAI PAREL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹24,000 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Crystal Tower For Sale In Parel East,

Not under loan
5.05 Crores
₹25,635 per sq.ft.
2.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,970 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Crystal Tower For Sale In Parel

Crystal Tower  Dr Baba Saheb Ambedkar Rd Dadar East,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/37
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Crystal Tower For Sale In Parel

Dr Baba Saheb Ambedkar Rd, Dadar East, Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400012, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹27,910 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
842 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Crystal Tower For Sale In Parel

Dr Baba Saheb Ambedkar Rd, Dadar East, Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400012
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹29,000 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Aadinath Millionist For Sale In Dadar East

Aadinath Millionist   Aadinath Millionist , Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹31,775 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,203 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Aadinath Millionist For Sale In Dadar East

Aadinath Millionist   Aadinath Millionist , Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.08 Crores
₹31,687 per sq.ft.
1.77 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
972 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sonas Tower For Sale In Parel

Sonas Tower  Kashaba Jadhav Marg Bhoiwada
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹27,869 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Sahyadri Chs For Sale In Parel East

Jerbai Wadia Rd,Near TATA MEMORIAL HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹32,751 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
687 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Commute Friendly
North

2 BHK Flat In Dada Bhai Chol For Sale In Dadar

Shop no 201/2nd floor, near TIMESTONE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Flat In Chandroday Building For Sale In Parel East

Chandroday building, Jagannath Bhatankar Marg near Tata Mills compound near Venu guest house Parel.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹49,091 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
275 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Abhinandan Chs For Sale In Dadar East

Abhinandan CHS  Doctor Baba Saheb Ambedkar Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹29,000 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Parel East

Standalone building, Acharya Donde Marg, near King Edward Memorial Hospital (KEM Hospital)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Parel

Standalone Building, Acharya Donde Marg , near King Edward Memorial Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹28,571 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Swapnpurti Co Op Housing Society Bohiwada Parel For Sale In Parel

Acharya Donde Marg, NEAR KEM HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹12,667 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Abdullah building without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Abdullah building, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Abdullah building?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Abdullah building.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Abdullah building?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Abdullah building is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Abdullah building?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Abdullah building. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!