Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

28 - Coworking Space for Sale in Noida, Noida | Shared Office Space in Noida for Sale

Co-Working space in Sector 90, Noida for sale Noida

Blossom County, Bhutani Alphathum
locationExplore Nearby
14 Lacs
9,333.33 / sq.ft.
10,513/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft9,333 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Co-Working  space in Sector 90, Noida for sale 1/8
Available From

Co-Working space in Kisan Chowk, Noida for sale Noida

E Block , Gaur City 1 club
locationExplore Nearby
80 Lacs
16,000.00 / sq.ft.
60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft16,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Co-Working  space in  Kisan Chowk, Noida for sale
Available From

Co-Working space in Sector 62, Noida for sale Noida

C-28 & 29, C Block, Phase 2, Industrial Area, Sector 62, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301, Bhutani Cyber Park
locationExplore Nearby
10 Lacs
5,988.02 / sq.ft.
7,509/Month
Estimated EMI
167 sqft5,988 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
2.0 km from Sector 62 Noida
Explore More Properties

Co-Working space in Sector 90, Noida for sale Noida

Blossom County, Bhutani Alphathum
locationExplore Nearby
1.71 Crores
15,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft15,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.6 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties

Co-Working space in Sector 140a, Noida for sale Noida

Sector 140A Noida,, Cyberthum bhutani
locationExplore Nearby
10 Lacs
1,492.54 / sq.ft.
7,509/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft1,493 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.8 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties

Co-Working space in Sector 5, Noida for sale Noida

Block A, , JRD Nimbus Hyundai
locationExplore Nearby
7 Crores
11,666.67 / sq.ft.
5.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft11,667 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Co-Working space in Sector 29, Noida for sale Noida

15 Crores
37,500.00 / sq.ft.
11.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft37,500 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.8 km from Noida Sector 51 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

Co-Working space in Cfj4+jff, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India, Noida for sale Noida

flat, milon songho club
locationExplore Nearby
7 Lacs
823.53 / sq.ft.
5,256/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft824 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From

Co-Working space in Sector - 90, Noida for sale Noida

Blossom County, Bhutani Alphathum
locationExplore Nearby
10 Lacs
14,925.37 / sq.ft.
7,509/Month
Estimated EMI
67 sqft14,925 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Co-Working space in Sector 18 Noida, Noida for sale Noida

L-2A Sector 18 Noida, Uttar Pradesh , Wave one
locationExplore Nearby
2 Crores
20,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft20,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.4 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties

Co-Working space in Sector 96, Noida for sale Noida

Noida Expy,, Supertech Limited
locationExplore Nearby
1.1 Crores
11,542.50 / sq.ft.
82,603/Month
Estimated EMI
953 sqft11,542 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Co-Working space in Sector 4, Greater_noida for sale Noida

Noida W Rd, Gaur City Mall
locationExplore Nearby
80 Lacs
13,445.38 / sq.ft.
60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft13,445 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From

Co-Working space in Sector 62, Noida for sale Noida

Sector 62, Singhal tower
locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
3,809.52 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft3,810 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Co-Working space in Sector 73, Noida for sale Noida

  Sector 73, Noida, Basi Bahuddin Nagar, Noida,
locationExplore Nearby
84.3 Lacs
28,100.00 / sq.ft.
63,303/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft28,100 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Co-Working
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
28-Feb-2027
Available From
1.8 km from Noida Sector 51 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

Co-Working space in Sector-69, Noida for sale Noida

Dharampal Satyapal Rd,, near DS Group Headquarters
locationExplore Nearby
5 Crores
10,000.00 / sq.ft.
3.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft10,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Co-Working space in Sector 90, Noida for sale Noida

Blossom County, Bhutani Alphathum
locationExplore Nearby
11 Lacs
11,000.00 / sq.ft.
8,260/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft11,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
1.6 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties

Co-Working space in Beta Ii, , Greater_noida for sale Noida

Omaxe Connaught Place Mall, UGF, 58, 7th Meridian Rd,, OMAXE CONNAUGHT PLACE MALL
locationExplore Nearby
1.5 Crores
23,961.66 / sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
626 sqft23,962 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Co-Working space in Sector 90, Noida for sale Noida

Blossom County, Bhutani Alphathum
locationExplore Nearby
12 Lacs
11,881.19 / sq.ft.
9,011/Month
Estimated EMI
101 sqft11,881 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Co-Working space in Sector 140a, Noida for sale Noida

Noida sector 140A, CYBERTHUM bhutani
locationExplore Nearby
8 Lacs
11,940.30 / sq.ft.
6,007/Month
Estimated EMI
67 sqft11,940 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.8 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties

Co-Working space in Sector 62, Noida for sale Noida

block a , I thum Tower A
locationExplore Nearby
4.91 Crores
14,002.00 / sq.ft.
3.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,505 sqft14,002 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Co-Working space in Sector 90, Noida for sale Noida

Plot 1, Sector 90, Noida Uttar Pradesh , Bhutani Alphathum,
locationExplore Nearby
16 Lacs
15,841.58 / sq.ft.
12,014/Month
Estimated EMI
101 sqft15,842 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Co-Working space in Knowledge Park V, Greater_noida for sale Noida

Imperia Bandhan, Imperia H20
locationExplore Nearby
80 Lacs
16,129.03 / sq.ft.
60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
496 sqft16,129 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Co-Working space in Sector 132, Noida for sale Noida

Noida-Greater Noida Expy, Jaypee Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
50 Lacs
7,812.50 / sq.ft.
37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft7,813 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Co-Working space in Sector 127, Noida for sale Noida

Noida Expressway , Technopark (Bhutani Infra
locationExplore Nearby
25 Lacs
10,000.00 / sq.ft.
18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft10,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Co-Working space in Sector 4, Greater_noida for sale Noida

1st Ave Rd, Gaur City 1
locationExplore Nearby
27 Lacs
11,489.36 / sq.ft.
20,275/Month
Estimated EMI
235 sqft11,489 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4