Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

154 - Shops for Sale Near Block E 1 Delhi

Shop in Karol Bagh, Delhi for sale

Saraswati Marg, Hanuman Mandir, 324, Saraswati Marg Block 44Q, Beadonpura, Karol Bagh
locationExplore Nearby
5.5 Crores
25,000.00 / sq.ft.
4.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft25,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Karol Bagh, Delhi for sale 1/13
Available From
0.6 km from Jhandewalan
Explore More Properties

Shop in Karol Bagh, Delhi for sale

Vande mataram Marg, near Hanuman Mandir Karol bagh
locationExplore Nearby
20 Crores
1,12,994.35 / sq.ft.
15.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,770 sqft1,12,994 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in  Karol Bagh, Delhi for sale 1/7

Shop in Karol Bagh, Delhi for sale

Karol Bagh West Extension , Shani Dev Mandir karol Bagh
locationExplore Nearby
90 Lacs
56,250.00 / sq.ft.
67,584/Month
Estimated EMI
160 sqft56,250 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Karol Bagh, Delhi for sale

324, Saraswati Marg, Block 44Q, Beadonpura, Karol Bagh, New Delhi, Delhi, 110005, Hanuman Mandir Karol bagh
locationExplore Nearby
1.75 Crores
87,500.00 / sq.ft.
1.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft87,500 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

Shop in Jhandewalan, Delhi for sale

Block E 3, Jhandewalan Extension, Jhandewalan, New Delhi, Delhi 110005, India, Alankit Limited
locationExplore Nearby
1.25 Crores
50,000.00 / sq.ft.
93,867/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft50,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Shop in Jhandewalan Extension, Jhandewalan, Delhi for sale

Anarkali Bazaar, Videocon Tower
locationExplore Nearby
1.25 Crores
37,878.79 / sq.ft.
93,867/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft37,879 per Sq.Ft.
Furnishing
15-May-2026
Available From
1.3 km from Jhandewalan
Explore More Properties

Shop in Gautam Healthcare, Cycle Market, Dda Office Complex, 183, Block E 4, Jhandewalan Extension, Jhandewalan, New Delhi, Delhi 110055, India, Delhi for sale

jhandewalan cycle market, videocon tower
locationExplore Nearby
1.1 Crores
44,176.71 / sq.ft.
82,603/Month
Estimated EMI
249 sqft44,177 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.3 km from Jhandewalan
Explore More Properties

Shop in Karol Bagh, Delhi for sale

Naiwala , Near Hotel High 5 Land
locationExplore Nearby
80 Lacs
80,000.00 / sq.ft.
60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft80,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.2 km from Jhandewalan
Explore More Properties

Shop in Karol Bagh, Delhi for sale

Subhash Nagar, Ess Aay Agencies India Pvt Ltd - Hero MotoCorp
locationExplore Nearby
25 Lacs
11,111.11 / sq.ft.
18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft11,111 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.2 km from Jhandewalan
Explore More Properties

Shop in T/1877/2, Ashoka Pahari, Subhash Nagar, Jhandewalan, New Delhi, Delhi, 110055, India, Delhi for sale

kw mall, jhandewalan mandir
locationExplore Nearby
52 Lacs
51,485.15 / sq.ft.
39,048/Month
Estimated EMI
101 sqft51,485 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.3 km from Jhandewalan
Explore More Properties

Shop in Karol Bagh, Delhi for sale

Ashok Nagar, Desh Bandhu Gupta Rd, near Faiz Chowk, Karol Bagh, KW BLUE PEARL
locationExplore Nearby
1.8 Crores
3,39,622.64 / sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
53 sqft3,39,623 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.2 km from Jhandewalan
Explore More Properties

Shop in Karol Bagh, Delhi for sale

locationExplore Nearby
1.5 Crores
3,75,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
40 sqft3,75,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.2 km from Jhandewalan
Explore More Properties

Shop in Karol Bagh, Delhi for sale

Gupta store, bapa nagar 16/1300 block e padam singh road, near ganesh gali entry
locationExplore Nearby
1.1 Crores
78,571.43 / sq.ft.
82,603/Month
Estimated EMI
140 sqft78,571 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.2 km from Jhandewalan
Explore More Properties

Shop in Karol Bagh, Delhi for sale

1739, gali no 56, nai walan, karol bagh, Sans Classic Parts
locationExplore Nearby
80 Lacs
66,666.67 / sq.ft.
60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
120 sqft66,667 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
1.2 km from Jhandewalan
Explore More Properties

Shop in Karol Bagh, Delhi for sale

Abdul Rehaman Rd, Arya Book Depot
locationExplore Nearby
12 Lacs
12,000.00 / sq.ft.
9,011/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft12,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.8 km from Jhandewalan
Explore More Properties

Shop in Jhandewalan, Delhi for sale

Desh Bandhu Gupta Rd,, Municipal Workshop (MCD)
locationExplore Nearby
80 Lacs
17,977.53 / sq.ft.
60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft17,978 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
1.2 km from Jhandewalan
Explore More Properties

Shop in Mukherji Nagar, Delhi for sale

Mukherji Nagar, SFS Flats
locationExplore Nearby
35 Lacs
19,444.44 / sq.ft.
26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
180 sqft19,444 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Karol Bagh, Delhi for sale

16/19 WEA Karol bagh delhi, Near Satbhravan school
locationExplore Nearby
1.4 Crores
1,16,666.67 / sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
120 sqft1,16,667 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
1.7 km from Rajendra Place
Explore More Properties

Shop in Karol Bagh, Delhi for sale

Faiz Rd, near Hanuman Mandir , Ess Aay Agencies India Pvt Ltd - Hero MotoCorp
locationExplore Nearby
75 Lacs
59,523.81 / sq.ft.
56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
126 sqft59,524 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
4 Crores
1,48,148.15 / sq.ft.
3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft1,48,148 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
1.0 km from Karol Bagh
Explore More Properties

Shop in Karol Bagh, Delhi for sale

Padam Singh Road, Amaatra Homes, Vaidpura, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 203207, India
locationExplore Nearby
3.5 Crores
1,70,731.71 / sq.ft.
2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
205 sqft1,70,732 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
1.0 km from Karol Bagh
Explore More Properties

Shop in Paharganj, Delhi for sale

rg complex, HDFC Bank
locationExplore Nearby
50 Lacs
48,076.92 / sq.ft.
37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
104 sqft48,077 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.2 km from Jhandewalan
Explore More Properties

Shop in Karol Bagh, Delhi for sale

BANK STREET, Motiwala
locationExplore Nearby
3.75 Crores
1,19,047.62 / sq.ft.
2.82 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
315 sqft1,19,048 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.2 km from Jhandewalan
Explore More Properties

Shop in Karol Bagh, Delhi for sale

Gali Number 68, Block 25A, Naiwala, Karol Bagh, near by Rama hotel
locationExplore Nearby
3.5 Crores
2,00,000.00 / sq.ft.
2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
175 sqft2,00,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7

Shop in Karol Bagh, Delhi for sale

Sir Bawa Lal Dayal Chowk, Sir Bawa Lal Dayal Chowk
locationExplore Nearby
1.4 Crores
70,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft70,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.0 km from Karol Bagh
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions