Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

3 - Shops for Sale in Additional M.I.D.C Mumbai

Shop in Ambernath, Mumbai for sale

kalyan badlapur road , opp Hamilton cycle company
locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
16,000.00 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft16,000 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Ambernath, Mumbai for sale

prabhat plaza , Near Isha Netralay Kansai section near ambernath railway station
locationExplore Nearby
50 Lacs
25,000.00 / sq.ft.
37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft25,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Ambernath, Mumbai for sale 1/4

Shop in Ambernath,, Mumbai for sale

Udyog Bhavan Rd, , Dr.Suranjana Chakraborty (PT)
locationExplore Nearby
65 Lacs
3,282.83 / sq.ft.
48,810/Month
Estimated EMI
1,980 sqft3,283 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Showing properties near your searched localities

Shop in Loknagari, Mumbai for sale

Geetanjali co. Op hsg society , Opp Rotary Club
locationExplore Nearby
33 Lacs
24,087.59 / sq.ft.
24,780/Month
Estimated EMI
137 sqft24,088 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Loknagari, Mumbai for sale 1/4

Shop in Mahalaxmi Nagar, Mumbai for sale

mahalgi nagar chowck Nagpur-440034, near HP PETROL PUMP AND HDFC BANK MAIN
locationExplore Nearby
44.9 Lacs
7,741.38 / sq.ft.
33,717/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft7,741 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Mahalaxmi Nagar, Mumbai for sale 1/3
Shop
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
29-May-2026
Available From

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions