Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Sale in Pathare Park Mumbai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Pramukh Sadan, Mumbai for sale
phule nagar,ambernath west, jawsai
₹24 Lacs
₹20,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹18,022/Month
Estimated EMI
120 sqft₹20,000 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Ambernath, Mumbai for sale
Vadavali Section, Near Shiv Sena Shakha and Datta Mandir
₹40 Lacs
₹8,163.27 / sq.ft.
₹30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft₹8,163 per Sq.Ft.

Matoshree Nagar, near Ration Card Office
₹65 Lacs
₹10,833.33 / sq.ft.
₹48,810/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft₹10,833 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop in Ambernath, Mumbai for sale
MIDC East, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421505, Ambernath west post office
₹25 Lacs
₹16,666.67 / sq.ft.
₹18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft₹16,667 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Shop in Aqua Marine Road, Mumbai for sale
Ashtavinayak NX Navare Nagar, Ambernath, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421501, CHOUDHARY HOSPITAL
₹60 Lacs
₹22,222.22 / sq.ft.
₹45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft₹22,222 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
B Cabin Rd, Swanand Shopping Center,
₹60 Lacs
₹12,987.01 / sq.ft.
₹45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
462 sqft₹12,987 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Shop in Ambernath, Mumbai for sale
Kalyan - Badlapur Rd, near Ambarnath West Police Station
₹1.3 Crores
₹11,818.18 / sq.ft.
₹97,621/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft₹11,818 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Shop in Ambernath, Mumbai for sale
656Q+FPX, Kalyan - Badlapur Rd, MIDC East, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421501, near old Police Station
₹35 Lacs
₹17,073.17 / sq.ft.
₹26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
205 sqft₹17,073 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Shop in Ambernath, Mumbai for sale
Kalyan - Badlapur Rd, Ambarnath West Police Station
₹50 Lacs
₹7,530.12 / sq.ft.
₹37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
664 sqft₹7,530 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Shop in Ambernath, Mumbai for sale
Kalyan - Badlapur Rd, Sulzer Pumps India Pvt Ltd
₹40 Lacs
₹5,333.33 / sq.ft.
₹30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft₹5,333 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
or
and we will send an email with matching properties