Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

11 - Commercial Properties for Sale in Sinhagad Road-Dattavadi Pune

Shop in Dattawadi, Pune for sale

saritha vihar phase 2, The Chaat Cafe by Ganesh Bhel
locationExplore Nearby
12 Crores
34,285.71 / sq.ft.
9.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft34,286 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
1.2 Crores
15,873.02 / sq.ft.
90,112/Month
Estimated EMI
756 sqft15,873 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Dattawadi, , Pune for sale

Sinhgad Rd, , State Bank - personal banking branch Sinhagad road
locationExplore Nearby
80 Lacs
25,000.00 / sq.ft.
60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft25,000 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Dattawadi, Pune for sale

Sinhgad Road, Opposite Rohan Krutika,Aditya Nakoda Enclave 1( J wing)
locationExplore Nearby
75 Lacs
25,000.00 / sq.ft.
56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft25,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

locationExplore Nearby
45 Lacs
18,750.00 / sq.ft.
33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
240 sqft18,750 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

Office Space in Dattawadi, Pune for sale

Riddhi Siddhi Apartment, Near navshya maruti mandir, Sinhgad Rd,, Shree Navshya Maruti Temple
locationExplore Nearby
45 Lacs
16,071.43 / sq.ft.
33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
280 sqft16,071 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Dattawadi, Pune for sale

singhbad rd, near Ishan Pure Veg Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
42 Lacs
24,705.88 / sq.ft.
31,539/Month
Estimated EMI
170 sqft24,706 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Restaurant/Cafe in Dattawadi, Pune for sale

Sarita Vihar Phase 2, ADITYA NAKODA ADITYA NAKODA phase 2
locationExplore Nearby
6.5 Crores
18,571.43 / sq.ft.
4.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft18,571 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

Shop in Dattawadi, Pune for sale

Navasha Maruthi Lane, Shwetambari Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
1.5 Crores
42,857.14 / sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft42,857 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Dattawadi, Pune for sale

Sinhgad Rd, Nirmitee Homeline Private Limited
locationExplore Nearby
90 Lacs
32,142.86 / sq.ft.
67,584/Month
Estimated EMI
280 sqft32,143 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
6 Lacs
4,000.00 / sq.ft.
4,505/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft4,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Showing properties near your searched localities

Shop in Dattawadi, Pune for sale

Sinhgad Road, Sawai Veg
locationExplore Nearby
45 Lacs
18,750.00 / sq.ft.
33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
240 sqft18,750 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Dattawadi, Pune for sale 1/3

locationExplore Nearby
45 Lacs
16,071.43 / sq.ft.
33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
280 sqft16,071 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Office Space in Dattawadi, Pune for sale 1/5

Shop in Dattawadi, Pune for sale

Navasha Maruthi Lane, Shwetambari Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
1.5 Crores
42,857.14 / sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft42,857 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Dattawadi, , Pune for sale

locationExplore Nearby
80 Lacs
25,000.00 / sq.ft.
60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft25,000 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Dattawadi, Pune for sale

singhbad rd, near Ishan Pure Veg Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
42 Lacs
24,705.88 / sq.ft.
31,539/Month
Estimated EMI
170 sqft24,706 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

Shop in Dattawadi, Pune for sale

Sinhgad Rd, Nirmitee Homeline Private Limited
locationExplore Nearby
90 Lacs
32,142.86 / sq.ft.
67,584/Month
Estimated EMI
280 sqft32,143 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Dattawadi, Pune for sale

saritha vihar phase 2, The Chaat Cafe by Ganesh Bhel
locationExplore Nearby
12 Crores
34,285.71 / sq.ft.
9.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft34,286 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Parvati Paytha, Pune for sale

Haveli, Parvati, Plot No 545/2, Sinhgad Rd,, near shinde engin oil petol pump
locationExplore Nearby
1.25 Crores
13,368.98 / sq.ft.
93,867/Month
Estimated EMI
935 sqft13,369 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
75 Lacs
25,000.00 / sq.ft.
56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft25,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Restaurant/Cafe in Dattawadi, Pune for sale

Sarita Vihar Phase 2, ADITYA NAKODA ADITYA NAKODA phase 2
locationExplore Nearby
6.5 Crores
18,571.43 / sq.ft.
4.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft18,571 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

Shop in Parvati Paytha, Pune for sale

Jai Bhawani Nagar near 2 Janata Vasahat Rd, Jai Bhawani Nagar, Parvati Paytha
locationExplore Nearby
3 Lacs
12,500.00 / sq.ft.
2,252/Month
Estimated EMI
24 sqft12,500 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
6 Lacs
4,000.00 / sq.ft.
4,505/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft4,000 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
1.2 Crores
15,873.02 / sq.ft.
90,112/Month
Estimated EMI
756 sqft15,873 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Erandwane, Pune for sale

Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital Road, DEENANATH MANGESHKAR HOSPITAL AND RESEARCH CENTER
locationExplore Nearby
8 Lacs
4,000.00 / sq.ft.
6,007/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft4,000 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Parvati Paytha , Pune for sale

Jai Bhawani Nagar, near jay ganesh stationery store
locationExplore Nearby
20 Lacs
5,000.00 / sq.ft.
15,018/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft5,000 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Parvati Paytha, Pune for sale

Parvati Hill, Parvati Paytha, Pune, Maharashtra 411009, India, Parvati Hill
locationExplore Nearby
35 Lacs
8,750.00 / sq.ft.
26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft8,750 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Parvati Paytha, Pune for sale

Late Dadasaheb Dhomkar Path, Late Dadasaheb Dhomkar Path
locationExplore Nearby
55 Lacs
26,066.35 / sq.ft.
41,301/Month
Estimated EMI
211 sqft26,066 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
16,000.00 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft16,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

Office Space in Erandwane, Pune for sale

Mhatre Bridge Vakil Nagar,, Downtown - The City Centre
locationExplore Nearby
26 Crores
13,684.21 / sq.ft.
19.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
19,000 sqft13,684 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/12
Available From

Showroom in Gulawani Maharaj Road, Pune for sale

gulawani Maharaj road , Kalmadi school
locationExplore Nearby
8 Crores
24,615.38 / sq.ft.
6.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,250 sqft24,615 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Erandwane, Pune for sale

Swapnamandir Society, Bharatkunj - 1,, Alankar Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
3 Crores
16,666.67 / sq.ft.
2.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft16,667 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Commercial Property in Municipal Colony, Pune for sale

Dandekar Pul, , Near Indian Oil petrol pump
locationExplore Nearby
10 Lacs
6,250.00 / sq.ft.
7,509/Month
Estimated EMI
160 sqft6,250 per Sq.Ft.

Office Space in Erandwane, Pune for sale

Mehendale Garage chowk, Mehendale Garage chowk
locationExplore Nearby
70 Lacs
22,727.27 / sq.ft.
52,565/Month
Estimated EMI
308 sqft22,727 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7

locationExplore Nearby
75 Lacs
30,000.00 / sq.ft.
56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft30,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Dandekar Pool, Pune for sale

shivai 1, Near Dandekar pool city bus stop Municipal Colony, Dandekar Pool City Bus Stop
locationExplore Nearby
1.3 Crores
19,607.84 / sq.ft.
97,621/Month
Estimated EMI
663 sqft19,608 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/10

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions