Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

23 - Commercial Properties for Sale in Sainikpuri Hyderabad

Office Space in Neredmet, Hyderabad for sale

Neredmet Cross Rd, Near Bharat Petroleum, Petrol Pump
locationExplore Nearby
4.25 Crores
10,035.42 / sq.ft.
3.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,235 sqft10,035 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Office Space in Neredmet, Hyderabad for sale 1/8
Available From

Office Space in Sainikpuri, Hyderabad for sale

Neredmet X Rd, Sri Laxmi Reddy Pure Ghee Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
50 Lacs
5,555.56 / sq.ft.
37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft5,556 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Office Space in Sainikpuri, Hyderabad for sale
Available From

Office Space in Ratnadeep Supermarket, Hyderabad for sale

Sainikpuri cross road , ratna deep super market
locationExplore Nearby
3.5 Crores
14,124.29 / sq.ft.
2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,478 sqft14,124 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/16
Available From

Office Space in Sainikpuri, Hyderabad for sale

Vayupuri near Ratnadeep Supermarket, Vayupuri
locationExplore Nearby
7.5 Crores
12,500.00 / sq.ft.
5.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft12,500 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in A. S. Rao Nagar, Hyderabad for sale

CRESCENT KRISHNAPOLIS , near ICICI Bank Dr A S Rao Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
24 Lacs
2,181.82 / sq.ft.
18,022/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft2,182 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From

Office Space in Sainikpuri, Hyderabad for sale

vayupuri, Teja Organics
locationExplore Nearby
1.8 Crores
10,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft10,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Commercial Property in Sainikpuri, Hyderabad for sale

Vayupuri, Neredmet cross road, Siddhi Restaurant And Banquet
locationExplore Nearby
25 Lacs
100.00 / sq.ft.
18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
25,000 sqft100 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in , Jai Jawahar Nagar, Hyderabad for sale

Yapral Main Road, Jai Jawahar Nagar, Yapral Main Road, Jai Jawahar Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
2.5 Crores
10,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft10,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Sainikpuri, Hyderabad for sale

Saipuram Rd, Sai Baba Officers Colony, Sainikpuri Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
3.5 Crores
67,307.69 / sq.ft.
2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft67,308 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Sainikpuri, Hyderabad for sale

Sadhna Viharana Colony, Galaxy international school
locationExplore Nearby
4 Crores
26,315.79 / sq.ft.
3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,520 sqft26,316 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Available From

Commercial Property in Gr Reddy Nagar, Kapra, Hyderabad for sale

Shop No, 120, Jammigadda, GR Reddy Nagar, Kapra, Hyderabad, Secunderabad, Telangana 500103, GR Reddy Nagar, Kapra
locationExplore Nearby
2.75 Crores
15,277.78 / sq.ft.
2.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft15,278 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Commercial Property in Yapral, Hyderabad for sale

Tulja Nivas, Indus international school
locationExplore Nearby
3.5 Crores
5,833.33 / sq.ft.
2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft5,833 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/16

Shop in Kapra, Hyderabad for sale

Manikeswara Nagara,, Mahalakshmi Electrical And Sanitary
locationExplore Nearby
3 Crores
54,844.61 / sq.ft.
2.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
547 sqft54,845 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From

Office Space in Sainikpuri, Hyderabad for sale

Saipuri Colony, Saipuri SaiBaba Temple
locationExplore Nearby
9 Crores
28,892.46 / sq.ft.
6.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,115 sqft28,892 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Showroom in Sainikpuri, Hyderabad for sale

Plot 24, SriKrish Enclave, Shaili Gardens Main Rd, Shaili Gardens, Sainikpuri, Secunderabad, Telangana 500087 near Backyard Cafe, Backyard Cafe
locationExplore Nearby
2 Crores
14,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,425 sqft14,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Showroom in Sainikpuri, Hyderabad for sale

locationExplore Nearby
1.32 Crores
12,000.00 / sq.ft.
99,123/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft12,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Neredmet, Hyderabad for sale

Sainikpuri Rd, J.J. Nagar, , Ganesh Temple Neredmet X Roads (JJ Nagar)
locationExplore Nearby
1.3 Crores
10,833.33 / sq.ft.
97,621/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft10,833 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Sainikpuri, Hyderabad for sale

Sainikpuri X Rd, J.J. Nagar, near Sunflower Multi Specialty Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
2.55 Crores
11,086.96 / sq.ft.
1.91 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft11,087 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

locationExplore Nearby
30 Lacs
10,000.00 / sq.ft.
22,528/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft10,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Sainikpuri, Hyderabad for sale

1st St Main Rd,, Ratnadeep Supermarket
locationExplore Nearby
7.5 Crores
12,500.00 / sq.ft.
5.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft12,500 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Showroom in Sainikpuri, Hyderabad for sale

Shaili Gardens,, Food Court
locationExplore Nearby
8.74 Crores
16,000.00 / sq.ft.
6.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,462 sqft16,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Showroom in Sainikpuri, Hyderabad for sale

Sai Nagar Rd, Defence Colony, , UNITED CHURCH
locationExplore Nearby
8 Crores
12,698.41 / sq.ft.
6.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,300 sqft12,698 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Commercial Property in Sainikpuri, Hyderabad for sale

beside Wild n Mild Grills & BBQ, Hi-Tension Road
locationExplore Nearby
65 Lacs
6,190.48 / sq.ft.
48,810/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft6,190 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.3 km from Jaya Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions