Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Sale in Badshahpet Hyderabad
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Balaji Nagar, Hyderabad for sale
Chandrapuri Colony,, Rachana Grammar High School
₹65 Lacs
₹4,513.89 / sq.ft.
₹48,810/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft₹4,514 per Sq.Ft.

Chandrapuri Colony, Sai Baba Temple
₹45 Lacs
₹7,500.00 / sq.ft.
₹33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft₹7,500 per Sq.Ft.

Jawahar Nagar, HOLY ZION HIGH SCHOOL
₹4.5 Lacs
₹1,500.00 / sq.ft.
₹3,379/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft₹1,500 per Sq.Ft.
balajinagr main rd, Gk's Pride
₹75 Lacs
₹5,266.85 / sq.ft.
₹56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
1,424 sqft₹5,267 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Jawahar Nagar, Balaji Nagar, Hyderabad for sale
MeeSeva Center, MeeSeva Center
₹2.25 Crores
₹16,666.67 / sq.ft.
₹1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft₹16,667 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Sainikpuri, Hyderabad for sale
Sri Ram Nagar Colony Rd, near Bala tiffins
₹3.5 Crores
₹3,888.89 / sq.ft.
₹2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
9,000 sqft₹3,889 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Yapral, Hyderabad for sale
G-1 Rajini's Pride Shaili Gardens, Best Buddies Bakery
₹2.45 Crores
₹12,098.77 / sq.ft.
₹1.84 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,025 sqft₹12,099 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Chandragiri Colony,, Chennai Tiffins
₹65 Lacs
₹6,018.52 / sq.ft.
₹48,810/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft₹6,019 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Kompally, Hyderabad for sale
kandlakoya, Royaloak Furniture Warehouse Hyderabad
₹5 Crores
₹20,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹3.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft₹20,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
or
and we will send an email with matching properties