Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

89 - Commercial Properties for Sale in Narayan Peth Pune

Office Space in Shaniwar Peth, Pune for sale

Bajirao Rd , Narayan peth,
locationExplore Nearby
3 Crores
11,538.46 / sq.ft.
2.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft11,538 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Office Space in Shaniwar Peth, Pune for sale 1/34
Available From

Office Space in Budhwar Peth, Pune for sale

Near Appa Bhalawant Chowk , Shrimant Dagdusheth Halwai Ganpati Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
20 Lacs
8,000.00 / sq.ft.
15,018/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft8,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Office Space in Budhwar Peth, Pune for sale 1/11
Available From

Office Space in Sadashiv Peth, Pune for sale

Laxmi Rd, Kunte Chowk
locationExplore Nearby
30 Lacs
12,765.96 / sq.ft.
22,528/Month
Estimated EMI
235 sqft12,766 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/10

Shop in Tulshibaug, Pune for sale

Jogeshwari Ln, Mahalaxmi Metro Square Mall
locationExplore Nearby
1.1 Crores
17,432.65 / sq.ft.
82,603/Month
Estimated EMI
631 sqft17,433 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Available From

Office Space in Narayan Peth, Pune for sale

Narayan Peth, Near Prabhat Printing Press
locationExplore Nearby
45 Lacs
20,000.00 / sq.ft.
33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft20,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/16
Office Space
Property Type
Public
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From

Shop in Bajirao Rd, Pune for sale

Shiv Ganga chembers Society, Bajirao Road
locationExplore Nearby
18 Lacs
15,000.00 / sq.ft.
13,516/Month
Estimated EMI
120 sqft15,000 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Nc Kelkar Road, Pune for sale

Upper Ground Floor Shop at 586, Shaniwar Peth, Ramchandra Apartment,, Near Narayan Peth Police Chowkey
locationExplore Nearby
80 Lacs
22,408.96 / sq.ft.
60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
357 sqft22,409 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9

Shop in Narayan Peth, Pune for sale

GV82+GG4, Dr Ketkar Rd, Bhatancha Bol, Narayan Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411030Beside Kanyashala, Near Appa Balwant Chowk
locationExplore Nearby
30 Lacs
18,750.00 / sq.ft.
22,528/Month
Estimated EMI
160 sqft18,750 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

locationExplore Nearby
14.5 Lacs
14,500.00 / sq.ft.
10,888/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft14,500 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Budhwar Peth, Pune for sale

Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Rd,, Shrimant Dagdusheth Halwai Ganpati Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
20 Lacs
25,000.00 / sq.ft.
15,018/Month
Estimated EMI
80 sqft25,000 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Narayan Peth, Pune for sale

Shoo No 1 Sahayog Apartment, Patrya Maruti Chowk
locationExplore Nearby
1.05 Crores
19,090.91 / sq.ft.
78,848/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft19,091 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

locationExplore Nearby
45 Lacs
22,500.00 / sq.ft.
33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft22,500 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From

Office Space in Narayan Peth, Pune for sale

Modi Ganpati Chowk, shri Modi Ganapati temple
locationExplore Nearby
1.1 Crores
31,428.57 / sq.ft.
82,603/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft31,429 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
2.5 Crores
29,069.77 / sq.ft.
1.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft29,070 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

locationExplore Nearby
75 Lacs
34,883.72 / sq.ft.
56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
215 sqft34,884 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Shaniwar Peth, Pune for sale

Raja Thakur Rd, Hasabnis Bakhal, Gurudatta Sahawas
locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
26,666.67 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft26,667 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Budhwar Peth, Pune for sale

Appa Balwant Chowk, Appa Balwant Chowk
locationExplore Nearby
20 Lacs
11,764.71 / sq.ft.
15,018/Month
Estimated EMI
170 sqft11,765 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

locationExplore Nearby
2.5 Crores
20,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft20,000 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
65 Lacs
26,000.00 / sq.ft.
48,810/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft26,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/27
Available From

Office Space in Narayan Peth, Pune for sale

Munjabacha Rd, Munjabacha Rd., Narayan Peth, Narayan Peth Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
18,181.82 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
220 sqft18,182 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Shaniwar Peth, Pune for sale

NC Kelkar Road, Manora Lodge
locationExplore Nearby
80 Lacs
12,500.00 / sq.ft.
60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft12,500 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Available From

Office Space in Narayan Peth, Pune for sale

Bajirao Road, Shalgar ( Appa Balwant Chowk Branch )
locationExplore Nearby
55 Lacs
10,000.00 / sq.ft.
41,301/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft10,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/12
Available From

Office Space in Budhwar Peth, Pune for sale

Bhau Rangari Road, Shrimant Bhausaheb Rangari Ganpati Trust
locationExplore Nearby
3.5 Crores
27,777.78 / sq.ft.
2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft27,778 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
28,571.43 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft28,571 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Budhwar Peth, Pune for sale

Budhwar Peth Rd, Graamdevta Shree Tambdi Jogeshwari Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
25 Lacs
20,833.33 / sq.ft.
18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
120 sqft20,833 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/15