Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

0 - Industrial Building for Sale in Narayan Peth Pune

Showing properties near your searched localities

Industrial Building in Shivajinagar, Pune for sale

Congress House Rd Shivajinagar, Congress Bhavan/Shree Kashi Vishwanath Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
1.2 Crores
8,219.18 / sq.ft.
90,112/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft8,219 per Sq.Ft.