Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

1 - Commercial Properties for Sale in Lullanagar Pune

Shop in Gaganvihar,, Pune for sale

Near Pashan Sus Bridge.. Baner, Shiv Sagar Pure Veg Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
1.1 Crores
25,404.16 / sq.ft.
82,603/Month
Estimated EMI
433 sqft25,404 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in  Gaganvihar,, Pune for sale 1/5
Available From

Showing properties near your searched localities

Showroom in Gultekadi, Pune for sale

Ganga Dham Road, Cru mall
locationExplore Nearby
4.5 Crores
15,000.00 / sq.ft.
3.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft15,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Showroom in Gultekadi, Pune for sale 1/7
Available From

Office Space in Market Yard, Pune for sale

Bibvewadi Kondhwa Road, CRU Mall
locationExplore Nearby
65 Lacs
29,545.45 / sq.ft.
48,810/Month
Estimated EMI
220 sqft29,545 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Office Space in  Market Yard, Pune for sale 1/3

Shop in Ganga Dham, Pune for sale

Apex business court, Zoieria Jewellery & Accessories
locationExplore Nearby
4.5 Crores
31,667.84 / sq.ft.
3.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,421 sqft31,668 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Ganga Dham, Pune for sale

Gangadham Phase II, , Shahji's Parantha House (Gangadham)
locationExplore Nearby
4.7 Crores
1,34,285.71 / sq.ft.
3.53 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft1,34,286 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
22 Lacs
4,074.07 / sq.ft.
16,520/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft4,074 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
8,888.89 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft8,889 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Kondhwa,, Pune for sale

Brahma Avenue Society, A8, Bramha Avenue Society, Shreehans Nagar, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
35 Lacs
23,333.33 / sq.ft.
26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft23,333 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Restaurant/Cafe in Kondhwa, Pune for sale

Brahma Avenue Bypass Rd , BRAMHA ESTATE
locationExplore Nearby
7.5 Crores
6,818.18 / sq.ft.
5.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
11,000 sqft6,818 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Kondhwa, Pune for sale

NIBM Cross Road, Kondhwa Rd, , Jyoti Pure Veg Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
75 Lacs
20,833.33 / sq.ft.
56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft20,833 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Lane No. 28, Pune for sale

Ganraj Tower, Bhagwa Chowk back side
locationExplore Nearby
20 Lacs
8,000.00 / sq.ft.
15,018/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft8,000 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Kondwa, Pune for sale

near sai baba mandir , Jyoti Restaurant Nibm Cross Road
locationExplore Nearby
20 Lacs
8,888.89 / sq.ft.
15,018/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft8,889 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
18 Lacs
4,000.00 / sq.ft.
13,516/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft4,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/12

Shop in Kondwa, Pune for sale

shivneri nagar, Jyoti Pure Veg Restaurant,Near Pnb bank
locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
19,047.62 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
315 sqft19,048 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
2 Crores
19,047.62 / sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft19,048 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/20

Office Space in Kondhwa, Pune for sale

NIBM Cross Road, Jyoti Pure Veg Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
50 Lacs
10,416.67 / sq.ft.
37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft10,417 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7

Shop in Kondhwa,, Pune for sale

NIBM Cross Road,, Jyoti Pure Veg Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
25 Lacs
16,666.67 / sq.ft.
18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft16,667 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Brahma Estate, Pune for sale

NIBM CROSS ROAD, Jyoti Pure Veg Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
1.1 Crores
7,333.33 / sq.ft.
82,603/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft7,333 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/20
Office Space
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
26-May-2026
Available From

Office Space in Kondhwa, Pune for sale

Brahma Estate Commercial Plaza, Jyoti Pure Veg Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
50 Lacs
9,090.91 / sq.ft.
37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft9,091 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Kondhwa, Pune for sale

Lane No. 23, AYESHA MEDICAL
locationExplore Nearby
30 Lacs
6,000.00 / sq.ft.
22,528/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft6,000 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
10 Crores
16,666.67 / sq.ft.
7.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft16,667 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

locationExplore Nearby
5 Crores
3,333.33 / sq.ft.
3.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
15,000 sqft3,333 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Office Space in Kohinoor B Zone, Pune for sale

Pimpri Chinchwad, Pimpri-Chinchwad
locationExplore Nearby
1.5 Crores
19,633.51 / sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
764 sqft19,634 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Wanowrie, Pune for sale

Salunke Vihar Road Phase 1, near , Unity Splendour
locationExplore Nearby
1.3 Crores
32,500.00 / sq.ft.
97,621/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft32,500 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7

Shop in Kondhwa, Pune for sale

Kohinoor B Zone, Mayfair Eleganza 2
locationExplore Nearby
95 Lacs
27,941.18 / sq.ft.
71,338/Month
Estimated EMI
340 sqft27,941 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

Shop in Wanowrie, Pune for sale

Salunke Vihar Rd , Fabindia- Salunke Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
83 Lacs
27,666.67 / sq.ft.
62,327/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft27,667 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions