Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

1 - Commercial Properties for Sale in Hmt township Hyderabad

Office Space in Jeedimetla, Hyderabad for sale

Gajularamaram Rd, ESI Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
2.4 Crores
6,060.61 / sq.ft.
1.8 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,960 sqft6,061 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Office Space in Jeedimetla, Hyderabad for sale
Available From

Showing properties near your searched localities

Office Space in Jeedimetla, Hyderabad for sale

Gajularamaram Rd, ESI Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
2.4 Crores
6,060.61 / sq.ft.
1.8 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,960 sqft6,061 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Office Space in Jeedimetla, Hyderabad for sale

Shop in Shapur Nagar, Hyderabad for sale

LB Nagar, Shapur Nagar, Chinthal,, Varalakshmi boys hostelShapur Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
3.5 Crores
13,089.01 / sq.ft.
2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,674 sqft13,089 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Restaurant/Cafe in Jeedimetla, Hyderabad for sale

9-3, Gajularamaram Rd, Sanjay Gandhi Nagar, Shapur Nagar, Chinthal, Jeedimetla, Hyderabad, Telangana 500055, E&M GRILL HOUSE
locationExplore Nearby
15 Lacs
3,246.75 / sq.ft.
11,264/Month
Estimated EMI
462 sqft3,247 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Jeedimetla, Hyderabad for sale

Gajularamaram near SATHAYA GOURI RESTAURANT & BAR, Gajularamaram
locationExplore Nearby
1.4 Crores
31,111.11 / sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft31,111 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Commercial Property in Jagadgirigutta, Hyderabad for sale

Jagadgirigutta Rd, AGRA SWEETS AND MITHAI BANDAR
locationExplore Nearby
2.85 Crores
14,393.94 / sq.ft.
2.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,980 sqft14,394 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Commercial Property in 51-197, Srinivasa Nagar, Jagathgiri Gutta, Hyderabad, Telangana 500037, India, Hyderabad for sale

maqdum nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
1.4 Crores
1,27,272.73 / sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
110 sqft1,27,273 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.7 km from Ameerpet
Explore More Properties

Godown/Warehouse in Hyderabad, Hyderabad for sale

Papi Reddy Nagar, near New Markendeya Hotel, New Markendeya Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
1.2 Crores
16,666.67 / sq.ft.
90,112/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft16,667 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Rodamestri Nagar, Hyderabad for sale

Haji ali masjid road , near Krishnaveni High School
locationExplore Nearby
3 Crores
13,333.33 / sq.ft.
2.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft13,333 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Industrial Shed in Balanagar, Hyderabad for sale

Nanda Nagar, Near M.M Industrial Estate
locationExplore Nearby
32 Crores
2,28,571.43 / sq.ft.
24.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft2,28,571 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Jagathgiri Gutta, Hyderabad for sale

4-52/83, Magdum Nagar, Rodamestri Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500037, India, Sri Sai Vidyaniketan High School
locationExplore Nearby
36 Lacs
10,000.00 / sq.ft.
27,033/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft10,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.7 km from Ameerpet
Explore More Properties

Shop in Glam Beauty Salon, Hyderabad for sale

Street Number 8, Street Number 8
locationExplore Nearby
4.3 Lacs
1,228.57 / sq.ft.
3,229/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft1,229 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Jagathgiri Gutta, Hyderabad for sale

Pipeline Rd, Glam Beauty Salon
locationExplore Nearby
3.6 Lacs
1,028.57 / sq.ft.
2,703/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft1,029 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Commercial Property in Balanagar, Hyderabad for sale

Gandhi Nagar , Mallaiah complex
locationExplore Nearby
12 Crores
11,111.11 / sq.ft.
9.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
10,800 sqft11,111 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Jeedimetla, Hyderabad for sale

Shapur Nagar, MEDIVISION SUPER SPECIALTY HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
65 Lacs
20,000.00 / sq.ft.
48,810/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft20,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Restaurant/Cafe in Balanagar, Hyderabad for sale

Royal bakers, Royal bakers
locationExplore Nearby
3 Lacs
750.00 / sq.ft.
2,252/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft750 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Rhoda Mistri Nagar, Hyderabad for sale

nehru nagar , near Sharief Residency
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
11,111.11 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft11,111 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Restaurant/Cafe in Nehru Nagar, Hyderabad for sale

FCWJ+3Q7, Beerappa Nagar Cross Rd, Papi Reddy Colony, Kamalaprasad Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500037, Cafe Great India
locationExplore Nearby
3.5 Lacs
579.47 / sq.ft.
2,628/Month
Estimated EMI
604 sqft579 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Industrial Building in Balanagar, Hyderabad for sale

lal khambey, nava Jyothi high school
locationExplore Nearby
18 Crores
16,36,363.64 / sq.ft.
13.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
110 sqft16,36,364 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in C - Block, Papi Reddy Nagar, Papi Reddy Colony, Kamalaprasad Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana, India, Hyderabad for sale

papireddy nagar road no 20c block, Rajadhani High school Rd No 18 Papi Reddy Nagar, Papi Reddy Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
5 Lacs
2,500.00 / sq.ft.
3,754/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft2,500 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Jagathgiri Gutta, Hyderabad for sale

Somaiah Nagar, near SANAYA MIX N MATCH
locationExplore Nearby
3 Lacs
600.00 / sq.ft.
2,252/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft600 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
2.2 Crores
55,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.65 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft55,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Industrial Building in Balanagar, Hyderabad for sale

Chinthal near ,Sri Bhavani Gift Novelties,
locationExplore Nearby
2.5 Crores
15,432.10 / sq.ft.
1.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft15,432 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Quthbullapur, Hyderabad for sale

Dwarakapuri Colony, Sudershan Reddy Nagar,, near MEGHANA'S HOME FOODS
locationExplore Nearby
45 Lacs
10,714.29 / sq.ft.
33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft10,714 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Qutubullapur, Hyderabad for sale

Vinayak Nagar, Ayodhya Nagar, Quthbullapur, Little Champs High School
locationExplore Nearby
1.1 Crores
24,282.56 / sq.ft.
82,603/Month
Estimated EMI
453 sqft24,283 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Shop in Jagadgiri Gutta, Hyderabad for sale

near Sri Sri Sri Venkateswara Swamy Temple, Jagadgirigutta Venkateshwara swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
70 Lacs
32,407.41 / sq.ft.
52,565/Month
Estimated EMI
216 sqft32,407 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2